Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Pin Oak HRC 2020 Fall Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (55)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Josie GRHRCHX3 UH Mac's Let's Do It Again Josie MH Larry McMurry Larry McMurry
A - 2 Bailey HRCH Craig's Bayou Dawn Bailey Dalton Craig Dalton Craig
A - 3 Grits GRHRCH UH SRSAC Josie's Home Grown Grits QAA MH Larry McMurry Larry McMurry
A - 4 Amie HRCH UH Wattensaw's Prairie Almond John Borchert John Borchert
A - 5 Nash Nash Ben Wellons Larry Wade
A - 6 Scout HRCH UH Rock Creek Cache River Xplorer Eddie Benetz Eddie Benetz
A - 7 Zena Backwater Super Zesty Zena Chad L. Williams Chad L. Williams
A - 8 SMOKE HR BUNTON SON OF GUMP RODERICK BUNTON james carroll
A - 9 Lilly HR Frog Bayous Macks Little Lilly mark wilkes mark wilkes
A - 10 Goose HR Keeper's Goosebuster Tommy Chesbro Tommy Chesbro
A - 11 Hoss HR HR KDEWOODYS HOSS THE BOSS MAGNUM Kerrstyn DeWoody Kerrstyn DeWoody
A - 12 Timber HRCH Tall Timber Retrievers Original Timber Hunter William Niles William Niles
A - 13 GRACIE GREEN’S BLAZIN GRACIE LYNN Charlie Green Charlie Green
A - 14 Coot HR Powers poule d'eaus hoodoo Thomas Pagels Thomas Pagels
A - 15 Canaan HR Hiwaters Land Of Canaan Steve Lackey Clint Johnson
A - 16 Zeus Zeus Lighting Denton Heath Denton CHARLIE GREEN
A - 17 Benson HR CHARLIE BENSON HAAG Houston Haag William Niles
A - 18 Maggie GREEN’S MAGGIE MAE V Hayden Green Hayden Green
A - 19 Duchess SHR Fate’s Walkin’ Black Duchess Ryan Eaves Clint Johnson
A - 20 Kizzy HRCH Soggy Bottoms Lil Black Thunder Jarrod Seifert Jarrod Seifert
A - 21 Finn SHR Finn Baker Henry J Henry Shawnna Johnson
A - 22 Pyrate HRCH JJ's River Pyrate J Jacoby Clint Johnson
A - 23 Wiskey HR Cole's Moonlight Wiskey Rose Matthew Woolard Jake Kegley
A - 24 Pete HRCH Patton's Blackwater Peterbilt QAA MH Shawnna Johnson Shawnna Johnson
A - 25 Maverick SHR Maverick: Flying Under The Radar Dylan Chrisp Clint Johnson
A - 26 Mojo GPR's River Mojo Moore Matt Emerson Matt Emerson
A - 27 Smoke HR Smoke Showing Josh Reed Josh Reed
 
B - 1 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
B - 2 Ziva HRCH Cornerstone Ziva Chuck Overton Chuck Overton
B - 3 Caddy GRHRCHX5 UH Wide Open Yellow Cadillac HOF MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 4 River HRCH Arkansas River Girl Steve Robinson Steve Robinson
B - 5 Marie HR Boss' Jeanie Marie Gene Gregory Steve Kelley
B - 6 Chaos GRHRCH UH Running on the Verge of Chaos MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 7 Zeke HR Wildrose Ezekiel of Summer Hill Gary Bowman Gary Bowman
B - 8 Jet RDR Contenders Final Flight Kelsey Brown Justin Jackson
B - 9 Star Leitner Farms Star of Dark Timber Adam Frazer Steve Kelley
B - 10 Hootie Conecuh River's Song Man Glen Scarborough Glen Scarborough
B - 11 Ruby De'Tails Ruby Slippers Jan Barnett Jan Barnett
B - 12 Cardi Boom! I Like It Whitney Killough Whitney Killough
B - 13 Coop HR Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
B - 14 Kane Kane's Kentucky Bourbon Richard Tindall Steve Kelley
B - 15 Neo HR Vedge's The Hunt Matrix Glen Scarborough Glen Scarborough
B - 16 Jersey HR Caney Creeks Gem Dandy Jersey Brett Swanger Brett Swanger
B - 17 Roux HRCH Red Bayou's Lil Mss Bleu Roux MH Terrie Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 18 Jess HR Barkman Bluffs Jammin Jess Laiken Swanger Brett Swanger
B - 19 Gunner Trents Windy City Mighty Gunner Curtis Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 20 Payton HRCH Miss Payton of Jonesboro JOHN R Davis John Davis
B - 21 Chief HRCH Chief Washita Ruff Tough Real Stuff Steve Hard Steve Hard
B - 22 Vic HR Arkana Victor Ree Curtis Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 23 RIP DAVIS ‘S MIGHTY RIPTIDE JOHN R Davis JOHN R Davis
B - 24 Kiwi SHR Bronecks fruits of our labor Bernard Washington Bernard Washington
B - 25 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java MH Chris Figge Chris Figge
B - 26 TRES HR TREEBARK'S BOOMER III TRES Steve Lach Steve Lach
B - 27 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
B - 28 GUCCI HR TREEBARK'S PACK YOUR BAG GUCCI Steve Lach Steve Lach




Seasoned-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lula Beethicket’s Lula Belle Jason Banks Curtis Treadway
2 Betsy Ashmor's Brown Eyes Betsy Steve Kelley Steve Kelley
3 Teal McMahen’s Teal Southern Eddie “ Bubba” McMahen Curtis Treadway
4 Smoke Rollin Black Smoke Andrew Rager Matt Emerson
5 Grace Moonlight's Graceful Catch Dana Giovannello Dana Giovannello
6 Peach TimberRose WannaShake Your Tree Shannon Nardi Shannon Nardi
7 Nash Green's Keeping Up With Nash Andrew Green Andrew Green
8 Creed Coolwater's NTK TKO Ken Gilbert Ken Gilbert
9 Cache SHR Webfoot's Cache River Bottoms Jimmy Barnett Jimmy Barnett
10 Duke Duke C McMahon Clint Johnson
11 Archie SHR TG's Man With A Plan CGC Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
12 Izzie Mav's Da Mitt Izzie Steve And Allyson Chlapecka Clint Johnson
13 Chief Star Harbors Hawkeyed Chief Lee Liechty Lee Liechty
14 GG Smokin Hot Crackerjack Little Gamester Girl Jeff and Kathy Johnston Shawnna Johnson
15 Max Cache River's Mad Max Donna Roberson Mark Wilkes
16 Flash Pecan Lake Lightning Flash J Clark Kent Madden
17 JANE TRIGGER'S CALAMITY JANE Allen Webb Allen Webb
18 Haley All Hale To The Chieftess Jeff and Kathy Johnston Kent Madden
19 HANK SHR ANNA'S HANDSOME HANK JH Anna Brown Anna Brown
20 Wyatt SHR Bomber-Dog Wyatt Travis Fletcher Anna Laura Fletcher
21 Macy H S Macy You’re So Fine JH Anna Brown Anna Brown
22 GUS Augustus Dakin of Kingsland Michael Gore Michael Gore
23 Goose Goose Hyde in the Sky Robert Hyde Robert Hyde
24 Jo Jo Jo Jo max of lostbranch Grady Baker Grady Baker
25 Abby TG's Flight Commander Abby Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
26 BIRDIE SHR GILBERT'S GET ER DONE BIRDIE Robert Gilbert Robert Gilbert
27 Millie Hooked Retrievers Millet Lane McNew Lane McNew
28 Maverick SHR Maverick Ace Walker Clint Walker Clint Walker




Started-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Moxie Moxie E Kiersty Clint Johnson
2 Charlie Ranger's Miss Charlie Larry Wade Larry Wade
3 Henry Henry Grooter Ford P Ford Shawnna Johnson
4 Mazy Maize Harry Polovino Larry Wade
5 Memphis Memphis XII R Montgomery Shawnna Johnson
6 Willow KCM's Fiery Willow Ryan Martin Lawrence Wade
7 Molly Molly See John See Shawnna Johnson
8 Molly Ramblewood’s Good Golly Molly Cody Chronister James Staten
9 Muzzy Muzzy Tell Burney Charlie Green
10 Asche Kickin Asche Megan Reed Megan Reed
11 Cole Mountain Black Jewel-Cole Hoyt Christian Hoyt Christian
12 Cache Southern Stars Cache Lakeavian Star Lakeavian Star
13 Remi Remi Belle IV Zachary Price Corey Scheide
14 GUS RIVERVIEW FARM EVERYDAY AGUSTUS Darren pool Darren pool
15 Skeeter Go for gold Skeeter Grant Needham Grant Needham
16 Winston STILLMANS WINSTON CHURCHILL Chris Stillman Caleb Smith
17 Willow Flushing Kimbers Whisper Willow Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
18 DUKE SIR DUKE THE MALLARD HUNTER David Hixson David Hixson
19 Ryker Tycho's 3 Ring Ryker Flushing Kimber Kennels  Maurice Pannell
20 Bama Bama’s Back Allie Knockout Punch Josh Jackson Will Jackson
21 Huck Huckleberry Moonshine ll Barrett Moon Caleb Smith




Finished-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Josie GRHRCHX3 UH Mac's Let's Do It Again Josie MH Larry McMurry Larry McMurry
A - 2 Bailey HRCH Craig's Bayou Dawn Bailey Dalton Craig Dalton Craig
A - 3 Grits GRHRCH UH SRSAC Josie's Home Grown Grits QAA MH Larry McMurry Larry McMurry
A - 4 Amie HRCH UH Wattensaw's Prairie Almond John Borchert John Borchert
A - 5 Nash Nash Ben Wellons Larry Wade
A - 6 Zena Backwater Super Zesty Zena Chad L. Williams Chad L. Williams
A - 7 SMOKE HR BUNTON SON OF GUMP RODERICK BUNTON james carroll
A - 8 Lilly HR Frog Bayous Macks Little Lilly mark wilkes mark wilkes
A - 9 Timber HRCH Tall Timber Retrievers Original Timber Hunter William Niles William Niles
A - 10 Goose HR Keeper's Goosebuster Tommy Chesbro Tommy Chesbro
A - 11 Hoss HR HR KDEWOODYS HOSS THE BOSS MAGNUM Kerrstyn DeWoody Kerrstyn DeWoody
A - 12 GRACIE GREEN’S BLAZIN GRACIE LYNN Charlie Green Charlie Green
A - 13 Coot HR Powers poule d'eaus hoodoo Thomas Pagels Thomas Pagels
A - 14 Benson HR CHARLIE BENSON HAAG Houston Haag William Niles
A - 15 Canaan HR Hiwaters Land Of Canaan Steve Lackey Clint Johnson
A - 16 Zeus Zeus Lighting Denton Heath Denton CHARLIE GREEN
A - 17 Maggie GREEN’S MAGGIE MAE V Hayden Green Hayden Green
A - 18 Duchess SHR Fate’s Walkin’ Black Duchess Ryan Eaves Clint Johnson
A - 19 Kizzy HRCH Soggy Bottoms Lil Black Thunder Jarrod Seifert Jarrod Seifert
A - 20 Finn SHR Finn Baker Henry J Henry Shawnna Johnson
A - 21 Pyrate HRCH JJ's River Pyrate J Jacoby Clint Johnson
A - 22 Wiskey HR Cole's Moonlight Wiskey Rose Matthew Woolard Jake Kegley
A - 23 Pete HRCH Patton's Blackwater Peterbilt QAA MH Shawnna Johnson Shawnna Johnson
A - 24 Smoke HR Smoke Showing Josh Reed Josh Reed
A - 25 Maverick SHR Maverick: Flying Under The Radar Dylan Chrisp Clint Johnson
 
B - 1 Rock GRHRCHX4 4X GMPR NCK's Rock Chalk Jayhawk of TGK MH Justin Poore Justin Jackson
B - 2 Ziva HRCH Cornerstone Ziva Chuck Overton Chuck Overton
B - 3 Caddy GRHRCHX5 UH Wide Open Yellow Cadillac HOF MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 4 River HRCH Arkansas River Girl Steve Robinson Steve Robinson
B - 5 Maggie HRCH Black Ice's Backwater Magnolia MH Tab Rains Justin Jackson
B - 6 Marie HR Boss' Jeanie Marie Gene Gregory Steve Kelley
B - 7 Chaos GRHRCH UH Running on the Verge of Chaos MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 8 Zeke HR Wildrose Ezekiel of Summer Hill Gary Bowman Gary Bowman
B - 9 Jet RDR Contenders Final Flight Kelsey Brown Justin Jackson
B - 10 Star Leitner Farms Star of Dark Timber Adam Frazer Steve Kelley
B - 11 Pearl HR Richards Delta Pearl Jam Benny Richards Benny Richards
B - 12 Hootie Conecuh River's Song Man Glen Scarborough Glen Scarborough
B - 13 Cardi Boom! I Like It Whitney Killough Whitney Killough
B - 14 Coop HR Deuce of Diamonds Stauffer SH Adrienne Carmela Wallace Adrienne Carmela Wallace
B - 15 Neo HR Vedge's The Hunt Matrix Glen Scarborough Glen Scarborough
B - 16 Jersey HR Caney Creeks Gem Dandy Jersey Brett Swanger Brett Swanger
B - 17 Roux HRCH Red Bayou's Lil Mss Bleu Roux MH Terrie Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 18 Jess HR Barkman Bluffs Jammin Jess Laiken Swanger Brett Swanger
B - 19 Gunner Trents Windy City Mighty Gunner Curtis Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 20 Payton HRCH Miss Payton of Jonesboro JOHN R Davis John Davis
B - 21 Chief HRCH Chief Washita Ruff Tough Real Stuff Steve Hard Steve Hard
B - 22 Vic HR Arkana Victor Ree Curtis Treadway Curtis Treadway
B - 23 RIP DAVIS ‘S MIGHTY RIPTIDE JOHN R Davis JOHN R Davis
B - 24 Josie HR Hartlands Northern Lights Josie Pamela Norris Pamela Norris
B - 25 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java MH Chris Figge Chris Figge
B - 26 Rider HRCH Corning Lake Muddy Rider Jake Kegley Jake Kegley
B - 27 TRES HR TREEBARK'S BOOMER III TRES Steve Lach Steve Lach
B - 28 GUCCI HR TREEBARK'S PACK YOUR BAG GUCCI Steve Lach Steve Lach




Seasoned-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lula Beethicket’s Lula Belle Jason Banks Curtis Treadway
2 Betsy Ashmor's Brown Eyes Betsy Steve Kelley Steve Kelley
3 Teal McMahen’s Teal Southern Eddie “ Bubba” McMahen Curtis Treadway
4 Smoke Rollin Black Smoke Andrew Rager Matt Emerson
5 Grace Moonlight's Graceful Catch Dana Giovannello Dana Giovannello
6 Peach TimberRose WannaShake Your Tree Shannon Nardi Shannon Nardi
7 Nash Green's Keeping Up With Nash Andrew Green Andrew Green
8 Creed Coolwater's NTK TKO Ken Gilbert Ken Gilbert
9 Cache SHR Webfoot's Cache River Bottoms Jimmy Barnett Jimmy Barnett
10 Duke Duke C McMahon Clint Johnson
11 Archie SHR TG's Man With A Plan CGC Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
12 Izzie Mav's Da Mitt Izzie Steve And Allyson Chlapecka Clint Johnson
13 Chief Star Harbors Hawkeyed Chief Lee Liechty Lee Liechty
14 GG Smokin Hot Crackerjack Little Gamester Girl Jeff and Kathy Johnston Shawnna Johnson
15 Max Cache River's Mad Max Donna Roberson Mark Wilkes
16 Flash Pecan Lake Lightning Flash J Clark Kent Madden
17 JANE TRIGGER'S CALAMITY JANE Allen Webb Allen Webb
18 Haley All Hale To The Chieftess Jeff and Kathy Johnston Kent Madden
19 HANK SHR ANNA'S HANDSOME HANK JH Anna Brown Anna Brown
20 Wyatt SHR Bomber-Dog Wyatt Travis Fletcher Anna Laura Fletcher
21 Macy H S Macy You’re So Fine JH Anna Brown Anna Brown
22 GUS Augustus Dakin of Kingsland Michael Gore Michael Gore
23 Goose Goose Hyde in the Sky Robert Hyde Robert Hyde
24 Jo Jo Jo Jo max of lostbranch Grady Baker Grady Baker
25 Abby TG's Flight Commander Abby Baxston Rodgers Baxston Rodgers
26 BIRDIE SHR GILBERT'S GET ER DONE BIRDIE Robert Gilbert Robert Gilbert
27 Millie Hooked Retrievers Millet Lane McNew Lane McNew
28 Maverick SHR Maverick Ace Walker Clint Walker Clint Walker
29 GEORGIA SHR VALENTINE'S GEORGIA PEACH dan richards dan richards




Started-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Moxie Moxie E Kiersty Clint Johnson
2 Charlie Ranger's Miss Charlie Larry Wade Larry Wade
3 Henry Henry Grooter Ford P Ford Shawnna Johnson
4 Mazy Maize Harry Polovino Larry Wade
5 Memphis Memphis XII R Montgomery Shawnna Johnson
6 Willow KCM's Fiery Willow Ryan Martin Lawrence Wade
7 Molly Molly See John See Shawnna Johnson
8 Molly Ramblewood’s Good Golly Molly Cody Chronister James Staten
9 Muzzy Muzzy Tell Burney Charlie Green
10 Asche Kickin Asche Megan Reed Megan Reed
11 Cole Mountain Black Jewel-Cole Hoyt Christian Hoyt Christian
12 Allielou Allielou Drake Richie Drake Richie
13 Remi Remi Belle IV Zachary Price Corey Scheide
14 GUS RIVERVIEW FARM EVERYDAY AGUSTUS Darren pool Darren pool
15 Skeeter Go for gold Skeeter Grant Needham Grant Needham
16 Winston STILLMANS WINSTON CHURCHILL Chris Stillman Caleb Smith








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy