Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Wisill/Badger State HRC 2020 Fall Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 22, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 23, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 22, 2020 (51)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 FLETCHER Contender's Bad Company Ryan Eder Kristen Ingram
A - 2 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
A - 3 Finley Mason's Whistle Blowin Finley Troy Murphy Chris Rud
A - 4 CHAMP Field of Dreams Cut A Lean Mark MH Bob Hixson Kristen Ingram
A - 5 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
A - 6 Boomer HRCH MAGNOLIA'S RW BUDACIOUS BOOMER James Caughey A.G. SHAW
A - 7 REBA Candlewoods Queen of Country MH Deb Wolf Kristen Ingram
A - 8 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
A - 9 Parker HRCH UH Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
A - 10 Ace HRCH Soggy Acres Red Baron MH Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
A - 11 AVERY Goldeneyes Only Buy Avery MH Dr. Dale Brett Kristen Ingram
A - 12 Stoney GRHRCHX3 UH Canyon Ridge's Stoney Creek MH Bob Czarnowski Bob Czarnowski
A - 13 Barrett Soggy Acres Barrett 50 Calliber Johanna Cira A.G. SHAW
A - 14 STEADY JLB Steady As A Rock MH Bob Hixson Kristen Ingram
A - 15 SHEBA UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic SH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
A - 16 Gucci Hardcore’s Sharp Dressed Man A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
A - 17 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
A - 18 Tilly HR UH Knotty Undercover Surprise - Tilly Donald Knott Donald Knott
A - 19 Tank HRCH Soggy Acres Sherman’s March Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
A - 20 Autumn UH ESD Bear Kreek’s Mi Favorite Time of Year SH Brian Schlomann Brian Schlomann
A - 21 Gus HRCH UH Augustus Raleigh of Queensland William Chittenden William Chittenden
A - 22 Nike HR Hardcores Goddess Of Victory A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
A - 23 Cracker HRCH Wing Haven's Fire Cracker Tim Guenther Tim Guenther
A - 24 Red HR Lil Rebel Red Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
A - 25 Chili HR Brandywines Sweet Chili is on Fire Sydney Hunter Sydney Hunter
 
B - 1 Z HRCH UH Xena Diana's Red Warrior MH Tim Kingsfield Tim Kingsfield
B - 2 Beau HR UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
B - 3 Lucy HRCH UH Goosey Lucy Marie Olivia Cousins Olivia Cousins
B - 4 Harvey Xena's Little Mini Me Diane Kingsfield Tim Kingsfield
B - 5 HANK HRCH UH Skymark Hank the Tank MD Acres JH John Brooks John Brooks
B - 6 Raylan HR UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MH Jon Klema Jon Klema
B - 7 Carter Sundance's kid Carter MH Ehney Camp Ehney Camp
B - 8 Frannie HRCH Starkeepers Singing in the Dead of Night JH OA OAJ OF WC DJ BCAT Karen Sorensen Karen Sorensen
B - 9 Drake HR Wildwing Drake St.Croix Mike DeVries Mike DeVries
B - 10 Pride Idol Times Tide Pride MH Margaret Camp Ehney Camp
B - 11 COSTA HR KESS'S ROYAL FLUSH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
B - 12 Sassy HRCH Criquetpas Lil Miss Sassy Earl Dillow Dennis Maass
B - 13 Drake HR UH SHAKE N BAKE DRAKE SH Josh Munson Josh Munson
B - 14 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
B - 15 Minnie HRCH Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
B - 16 Nitro Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 17 Titan HRCH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 18 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
B - 19 Kona Frymires Kona Steven Frymire Steven Frymire
B - 20 Heff Bally's Magazine Mogul Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
B - 21 Minnie MAGNUMS MINNIE COOPER Mark Grandbois Mark Grandbois
B - 22 Pike HR UH Red Rocket Pike Paul Johnson Paul Johnson
B - 23 Frankey SHR RuMac's Rolling 7s at Bally, BCAT SH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
B - 24 Manny Glor Loral Hey Macho Man Gregory Johnson Derek Randle
B - 25 Leonidas GCH PACH HR Curly's One For Sparta BN SH WDX MXPB MJPB PAX OFP DS CGC TKN Tom Martin Thomas Martin
B - 26 Phoebe HR UCH Nachusa's Little Black Titan, BN, RN, WC, CA, ND MH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 22, 2020 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Millie Hardcore’s Hurricane Millie Steve Jankowski A.G. SHAW
2 Ryder SHR Frosty Hills Hy Line Ryder Nancy Boylan Dennis Maass
3 Dug Digger Dug Greg Reesman A.G. SHAW
4 Shadow Spring Prairies Shady Lady Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
5 Jillie SHR IPL Romans Eye of the Storm Chris MacCrindle Chris MacCrindle
6 Ragnar CB'S Cardinal Conqueror of Stonewater Dawn Parry Adam Bally
7 Willow SHR UH Southfork's Osier Breeze James Broetzmann James Broetzmann
8 Jett Platte Valley's Royal Gem Ernie Meyer Adam Bally
9 Louie UH BVR Come On Louie Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
10 Cash Moco’s Straight Cash Homey SH Cory Kienow adam bally
11 Phoebe UH BVR Let's be Friends Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
12 Cookie Bally's Lil' Monster Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
13 Cleo Shawnee Hills Queen of Denial Cleo Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
14 MERCY Academy's Pretty Woman's Midnight Magic Ken & Beth Walizer Kristen Ingram
15 Rye SHR Sand Spring's Whiskey Bent and Hell-Bound JH Robert Copeland Robert Copeland
16 Juice Academy's Ghost with the Most Greg Johnson Kristen Ingram
17 Rudy SHR M & T'S RED RUDY Mike Faker Mike Faker
18 Boone Boone Tim Mitchell Kristen Ingram
19 Storm Lettergreen Sansa Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
20 JAX Academy's Pick'em All UP Pam Dennis Kristen Ingram
21 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
22 RIPLEY Ripley Jeremy Tims Kristen Ingram
23 Sadie Fenzel's Sadie Erik Fenzel Matt Mercereau
24 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
25 Chase SHR Chase purnell jim purnell jim purnell
26 HALLE PREACHER MAN'S HALLE MAE Dan Giesecke Dan Giesecke
27 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
28 Scout SHR APR Fritz's Dakota Scout of Rivers Wild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
29 Lulu Redwood's Skip to my lou Chris Rud Chris Rud




Started-AM Saturday August 22, 2020 (38)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Grace BVR's A May Zing Grace Express Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
2 Bo Sunshine Bo Radley Shawn Shurtleff Shawn Shurtleff
3 Bert CH RJ Haven's Jolly Holiday WC UIC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
4 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto
5 Kylie Goosey Lucy's Eyes To The Sky Olivia Cousins Olivia Cousins
6 Camo Antoszeski’s Hidden Camouflage Jack Antoszeski Matt Merereau
7 Miley Lucy's Miley Mae Keith Owsley Keith Owsley
8 Red Goosey Lucy’s Ready Set Go Collin Cousins Collin Cousins
9 Belle Bear Kreek’s Let Freedom Ring Brian Schlomann Brian Schlomann
10 Brave Bear Kreek’s Land of the Free Brian Schlomann Kimberly Schlomann
11 Frank Sir Francis the Brave BVR Anne Farrell Anne Farrell
12 Zip Zippity Do Dah Jordy Ganderland Girl Steven J Bartlein Steven J Bartlein
13 Porter Carolina's Drinking The Good Stuff Roland Schmidt Roland Schmidt
14 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
15 Barley Barely Davidson Ehney Camp Ehney Camp
16 Draeger UCDX Silver Warrior With A Draeger UDX OM2 VER GN JH OA NAJ DJ CA WCX Julie Kolberg Julie Kolberg
17 Luke Cody's Cool Hand Luke Cody Holmes Ehney Camp
18 Red LILHAMMERS READY TO RUMBLE Russ Bachman Russ Bachman
19 River Watson's Mossy River Gabe  Ehney Camp
20 Jackson Black Ice's Action Jackson Michael LaCava Michael LaCava
21 Tucker Tucker Camp Lee Amberson Ehney Camp
22 Bentley Emmy's Flying Spur andrew sapinski andrew sapinski
23 Bogey CH MACH Vermilion's Absolute Fox on the Fairway BN RN MXB MJB MXF WC JH Anne Lindsley Tim Bauknecht
24 Cooper Southforks Turbo Mini Cooper Bob Schroeder Bob Schroeder
25 Palmer GCHB CH MACH2 Springvale's Arnie Hits the Fairway CD RE BN JH MXG MJC XF WCX Anne Lindsley Tim Bauknecht
26 Remy Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
27 Quill GCH Flyway Farms Flight Feather RN Timothy Bauknecht Tim Bauknecht
28 Misty TUDOROSE GREAT ANNA STUART THE 2ND Antony Newman Antony Newman
29 Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman MICHAEL ADELMAN MICHAEL ADELMAN
30 CoCo CoCo ACT2 Dan Kaminski Dan Kaminski
31 Tallie Ariell’s Tillandsia On Air Ellen Hardin Ellen Hardin
32 Jasmine Gold Eagle's River Princess Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
33 BODIE Deep Fork's Bang'em Up Bodie Garland Moore Kristen Ingram
34 Jake MD Acres Return From Ashes Mike Witt Mike Witt
35 Piper Dale Creek Piper Stephen Hoxworth Stephen Hoxworth
36 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss
37 Porter Red Hot's Pouncing Porter Brayden Junker Jakob Felkner
38 Kona Brandywines First out of the Water Chris Portman Chris Portman




Finished-AM Sunday August 23, 2020 (53)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Z HRCH UH Xena Diana's Red Warrior MH Tim Kingsfield Tim Kingsfield
A - 2 Beau HR UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
A - 3 Lucy HRCH UH Goosey Lucy Marie Olivia Cousins Olivia Cousins
A - 4 Harvey Xena's Little Mini Me Diane Kingsfield Diane Kingsfield
A - 5 Angel HR She's A Devil in Disguise Patty Munson Patty Munson
A - 6 Raylan HR UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MH Jon Klema Jon Klema
A - 7 Carter Sundance's kid Carter MH Ehney Camp Ehney Camp
A - 8 Frannie HRCH Starkeepers Singing in the Dead of Night JH OA OAJ OF WC DJ BCAT Karen Sorensen Karen Sorensen
A - 9 Drake HR Wildwing Drake St.Croix Mike DeVries Mike DeVries
A - 10 Pride Idol Times Tide Pride MH Margaret Camp Ehney Camp
A - 11 Tuffy Sterre All Terrain Kathy Guerra Kathy Guerra
A - 12 Sassy HRCH Criquetpas Lil Miss Sassy Earl Dillow Dennis Maass
A - 13 Drake HR UH SHAKE N BAKE DRAKE SH Josh Munson Josh Munson
A - 14 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
A - 15 Minnie HRCH Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
A - 16 Nitro Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 17 Titan HRCH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 18 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
A - 19 Kona Frymires Kona Steven Frymire Steven Frymire
A - 20 Heff Bally's Magazine Mogul Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
A - 21 Minnie MAGNUMS MINNIE COOPER Mark Grandbois Mark Grandbois
A - 22 Pike HR UH Red Rocket Pike Paul Johnson Paul Johnson
A - 23 Frankey SHR RuMac's Rolling 7s at Bally, BCAT SH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
A - 25 Leonidas GCH PACH HR Curly's One For Sparta BN SH WDX MXPB MJPB PAX OFP DS CGC TKN Tom Martin Thomas Martin
A - 26 Phoebe HR UCH Nachusa's Little Black Titan, BN, RN, WC, CA, ND MH Jennie Macaluso Adam Bally
A - 27 Chief HR Mac’s Wetland Warrior Mitch Mccormick Mitch Mccormick
B - Manny Glor Loral Hey Macho Man Gregory Johnson Kristen Ingram
 
B - 1 FLETCHER Contender's Bad Company Ryan Eder Kristen Ingram
B - 2 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
B - 3 Finley Mason's Whistle Blowin Finley Troy Murphy Chris Rud
B - 4 CHAMP Field of Dreams Cut A Lean Mark MH Bob Hixson Kristen Ingram
B - 5 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
B - 6 Boomer HRCH MAGNOLIA'S RW BUDACIOUS BOOMER James Caughey A.G. SHAW
B - 7 REBA Candlewoods Queen of Country MH Deb Wolf Kristen Ingram
B - 8 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
B - 9 Parker HRCH UH Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
B - 10 Ace HRCH Soggy Acres Red Baron MH Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
B - 11 River SHR Goldeneyes little chocolate river SH Matt Mercereau Matt Mercereau
B - 12 Stoney GRHRCHX3 UH Canyon Ridge's Stoney Creek MH Bob Czarnowski Bob Czarnowski
B - 13 Barrett Soggy Acres Barrett 50 Calliber Johanna Cira A.G. SHAW
B - 14 STEADY JLB Steady As A Rock MH Bob Hixson Kristen Ingram
B - 15 SHEBA UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic SH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
B - 16 Gucci Hardcore’s Sharp Dressed Man A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
B - 17 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 18 Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Roger Davis Roger Davis
B - 19 Tank HRCH Soggy Acres Sherman’s March Jeff Fuller A.G. SHAW
B - 20 Autumn UH ESD Bear Kreek’s Mi Favorite Time of Year SH Brian Schlomann Brian Schlomann
B - 21 Gus HRCH UH Augustus Raleigh of Queensland William Chittenden William Chittenden
B - 22 Nike HR Hardcores Goddess Of Victory A.G. SHAW A.G. SHAW
B - 23 Jax HRCH UH Sons of Anarchy Jax MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen
B - 24 Red HR Lil Rebel Red Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
B - 25 Chili HR Brandywines Sweet Chili is on Fire Sydney Hunter Sydney Hunter
B - 26 Revo HRCH UH CPR Hi Lo Ranch Reelem in Revo MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 23, 2020 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Millie Hardcore’s Hurricane Millie Steve Jankowski A.G. SHAW
2 Ryder SHR Frosty Hills Hy Line Ryder Nancy Boylan Dennis Maass
3 Dug Digger Dug Greg Reesman A.G. SHAW
4 Shadow Spring Prairies Shady Lady Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
5 Jillie SHR IPL Romans Eye of the Storm Chris MacCrindle Chris MacCrindle
6 Ragnar CB'S Cardinal Conqueror of Stonewater Dawn Parry Adam Bally
7 Willow SHR UH Southfork's Osier Breeze James Broetzmann James Broetzmann
8 Jett Platte Valley's Royal Gem Ernie Meyer Adam Bally
9 Louie UH BVR Come On Louie Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
10 Cash Moco’s Straight Cash Homey SH Cory Kienow adam bally
11 Phoebe UH BVR Let's be Friends Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
12 Cookie Bally's Lil' Monster Adam & Cortney Bally Adam & Cortney Bally
13 Cleo Shawnee Hills Queen of Denial Cleo Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
14 MERCY Academy's Pretty Woman's Midnight Magic Ken & Beth Walizer Kristen Ingram
15 Rye SHR Sand Spring's Whiskey Bent and Hell-Bound JH Robert Copeland Robert Copeland
16 Juice Academy's Ghost with the Most Greg Johnson Kristen Ingram
17 Echo DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Roger Davis Roger Davis
18 Boone Boone Tim Mitchell Kristen Ingram
19 Storm Lettergreen Sansa Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
20 JAX Academy's Pick'em All UP Pam Dennis Kristen Ingram
21 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
22 RIPLEY Ripley Jeremy Tims Kristen Ingram
23 bernie field of dreams backwaters flynn michael koch michael koch
24 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
25 Chase SHR Chase purnell jim purnell jim purnell
26 HALLE PREACHER MAN'S HALLE MAE Dan Giesecke Dan Giesecke
27 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
28 Scout SHR APR Fritz's Dakota Scout of Rivers Wild Chad Fritz Chad Fritz
29 Lulu Redwood's Skip to my lou Chris Rud Chris Rud




Started-AM Sunday August 23, 2020 (37)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Grace BVR's A May Zing Grace Express Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
2 Bo Sunshine Bo Radley Shawn Shurtleff Shawn Shurtleff
3 Bert CH RJ Haven's Jolly Holiday WC UIC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
4 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto
5 Kylie Goosey Lucy's Eyes To The Sky Olivia Cousins Olivia Cousins
6 Camo Antoszeski’s Hidden Camouflage Jack Antoszeski Matt Mercereau
7 Miley Lucy's Miley Mae Keith Owsley Keith Owsley
8 Red Goosey Lucy’s Ready Set Go Collin Cousins Collin Cousins
9 Belle Bear Kreek’s Let Freedom Ring Brian Schlomann Brian Schlomann
10 Brave Bear Kreek’s Land of the Free Brian Schlomann Kimberly Schlomann
11 Frank Sir Francis the Brave BVR Anne Farrell Anne Farrell
12 Zip Zippity Do Dah Jordy Ganderland Girl Steven J Bartlein Steven J Bartlein
13 Porter Carolina's Drinking The Good Stuff Roland Schmidt Roland Schmidt
14 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
15 Barley Barely Davidson Ehney Camp Ehney Camp
16 Draeger UCDX Silver Warrior With A Draeger UDX OM2 VER GN JH OA NAJ DJ CA WCX Julie Kolberg Julie Kolberg
17 Luke Cody's Cool Hand Luke Cody Holmes Ehney Camp
18 Red LILHAMMERS READY TO RUMBLE Russ Bachman Russ Bachman
19 River Watson's Mossy River Gabe  Ehney Camp
20 Jackson Black Ice's Action Jackson Michael LaCava Michael LaCava
21 Tucker Tucker Camp Lee Amberson Ehney Camp
22 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman
23 Bogey CH MACH Vermilion's Absolute Fox on the Fairway BN RN MXB MJB MXF WC JH Anne Lindsley Tim Bauknecht
24 Cooper Southforks Turbo Mini Cooper Bob Schroeder Bob Schroeder
25 Palmer GCHB CH MACH2 Springvale's Arnie Hits the Fairway CD RE BN JH MXG MJC XF WCX Anne Lindsley Tim Bauknecht
26 Remy Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
27 Quill GCH Flyway Farms Flight Feather RN Timothy Bauknecht Tim Bauknecht
28 Misty TUDOROSE GREAT ANNA STUART THE 2ND Antony Newman Antony Newman
29 Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman MICHAEL ADELMAN MICHAEL ADELMAN
30 CoCo CoCo ACT2 Dan Kaminski Dan Kaminski
31 Tallie Ariell’s Tillandsia On Air Ellen Hardin Ellen Hardin
32 Jasmine Gold Eagle's River Princess Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
33 BODIE Deep Fork's Bang'em Up Bodie Garland Moore Kristen Ingram
34 Jake MD Acres Return From Ashes Mike Witt Mike Witt
35 Piper Dale Creek Piper Stephen Hoxworth Stephen Hoxworth
36 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss
37 Porter Red Hot's Pouncing Porter Brayden Junker Jakob Felkner








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy