Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Deer River 2020 Fall Hunt Test with Dr. Jane Ashley Huey for canine eye certifications **NO WALKUPS**

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 26, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 27, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 26, 2020 (80)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 MAXX HRCH ATP MADD MAXX of Pride Neal Juneau Steve Riggins
A - 2 Harper HRCH Whitaker's Perfect Storm J. Whitaker J. Whitaker
A - 3 Rip HR Jewelry lake backwater ripple Paul Griffin Eric Noel
A - 4 Bleu HRCH Bella's Smokey Bleu Jeff Holley Steve Riggins
A - 5 Rumble HR Surefires Everready To Rumble JH Evaretta Moses Evaretta Moses
A - 6 Remi HR Remington River Runner Steven Talbot Eric Noel
A - 7 Jessie HRCH Cecil's Smokey Cinnamon Roux Misty/Jeff Holley Steve Riggins
A - 8 Ozzy SHR Stone Cold Steve Ozzy Maggie Buckley Maggie Buckley
A - 9 Nash Nash Kane Stacks Eric Noel
A - 10 Cash HRCH SRSC Make It Rain On The Bayou David Rish Steve Riggins
A - 11 Star HR BPKs Diamond in the Sky Dave Elbert Craig Corcoran
A - 12 Hank HR Cypress creek Clearwater revival Jay Burris Eric Noel
A - 13 Belle Trahan's Magnolia Rebel Belle Gregory Trahan Steve Riggins
A - 14 Boss HRCH UH Hurricane Max's Big Boss Man Chase Camp Chase Camp
A - 15 Ellie HRCH UH Belle's Boomin Ellie Randy Herring Randy Herring
A - 16 Addie HRCH Addie Girl Andrus MH Joseph Brent Andrus Steve Riggins
A - 17 Remi HRCH Semo's Dutchess Remi Cole Flanagan Cole Flanagan
A - 18 Rook Jones' Trumps Are Black Brent Jones Brent Jones
A - 19 Jett Triple 7 Fast Mover Jett JT Poe Steve Riggins
A - 20 ROXY AK'S RAGING BLAZING ROXY Jordan Flanagan Jordan Flanagan
A - 21 Lexi Dollar HR TRR Shot Heard Around The World Johnny Dollar Brent Jones
A - 22 Rudy HRCH Huntfield's Redcoat Rudy Andy Nguyen Steve Riggins
A - 23 Bear HR SOK'S Gentle Ben Bear Lamar Haynes Lamar Haynes
A - 24 RAVEN HR BARREN RIVER LABS SWEET RAVEN Richard Nava Richard Nava
A - 25 Doc HR Kelsy's Doc Holliday Jamey Parker Jamey Parker
A - 26 Colt SHR Surefires Running WithThe Wind SH Alinda Edens Craig Corcoran
 
B - 1 DEUCE HRCH UH FIREDUP LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Howard L Kremer Howard L Kremer
B - 2 Cali HRCH UH Watrdogs Rollin to Cali MH Bill Powers Matt Duncan
B - 3 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java MH Chris Figge Chris Figge
B - 4 Starr Cowboy's MRM She's an Outlaw's Dream Leigh Jinks Scott Jinks
B - 5 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III MH Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
B - 6 Cash SHR Aiden's Cash Money Matt Dedman Matt Dedman
B - 7 Marsh Helton's Marsh Madness Gavin Helton Gavin Helton
B - 8 Raider HRCH Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
B - 9 Vegas Cypress Knees Hard Knox Vegas Jason Smothers Jason Smothers
B - 10 Barney HR Live Action Barney Fetching Five Doug Abel Bob Sass
B - 11 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
B - 12 Casey HR Bacon’s Casey Frank Bacon Trey Garner
B - 13 bonnie gus's bad ass bonnie Jesse Sheppard Jesse Sheppard
B - 14 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
B - 15 Tillie Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
B - 16 Nelli NO LIMIT NELLI Taylor Howell Mike Simmons
B - 17 Bean CR’s Jelly Bean Patrick Evans Matt Duncan
B - 18 Buck Buck Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
B - 19 Buzz HR CR's Sting Like A Bee Patrick Evans Patrick Evans
B - 20 Roman MILL CREEK ROMAN GLADIATOR Josh Furr Mike Simmons
B - 21 Ozzie Midnight Whiskey Ozzie Baylor Layne  Jonah Tennison
B - 22 Huck HR Texas Highball Marcus Wallace Marcus Wallace
B - 23 Star HANLAN'S SHOOTIN STAR SH Larry Chambers Mike Simmons
B - 24 Rowdy Rowdy Adam Rogers Jonah Tennison
B - 25 Allie HRCH Coolwater's Cut of a Legend Bethany Wallace  Marcus Wallace
B - 26 Suzie MILL CREEK SIZZLIN SUZIE Q Mike Simmons Mike Simmons
B - 27 Storm Troublesome Stormy Spirit Bart Adams Jonah Tennison
B - 28 JAZZ HRCH FIREDUP TROUBADOR'S JAZZ TIME Charlene Kremer Charlene Kremer
 
C - 1 Deacon GRHRCH UH Get Plastered and Go Fishing MH Cally Simpson Cally Simpson
C - 2 Blu GRHRCH UH HC's Hillbilly Boy Blu MH Lisa Neel Lisa Neel
C - 3 Jet HR Franchise’s High Flyer Robert Scearce Matt James
C - 4 Clementine GRHRCH UH Wild Child Revival MH William Jones Cally Simpson
C - 5 Ginger HRCH UH Ginger Snap SH Lynne Ayers Lisa Neel
C - 6 Rum HR TR's Rumbling To The Finish Tony Robinson Tony Robinson
C - 7 Z GRHRCH UH Misty Morning's Flaming Zombo HOF MH Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
C - 8 TITUS HRCH Thao's Titus SH Richard Finch Linda Brewer
C - 9 Leroy HRCH UH Harness Creek's Leroy Brown MH Tom Neel Lisa Neel
C - 10 Que SHR Misty Morning's Quack Attack "Que" Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
C - 11 Storm HRCH 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
C - 12 Fancy SHR Sagecreek's Don't Let Me Down Tom Neel Lisa Neel
C - 13 Josie HR Goose Creek's Josie William Jones Cally Simpson
C - 14 Jeb HRCH Shumate’s Banded Jeb MH Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
C - 15 Tazz Falsely Accused Tasmanian Devil Glenn/Marinda Dye Glenn Dye
C - 16 Arie HRCH UH Hickory Hill's Hammerin' Arie MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
C - 17 ACe HRCH Ben's Ace in the Hole MH Nathaniel Sparks Linda Brewer
C - 18 Sioux HR UH BWD'S LATTE'S BRAVE SIOUX Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
C - 19 Ace Tall Oaks Ace of Spades Hal Bogard Erik Thompson
C - 20 Bailey HRCH Tripp's Breezy Bay Bailey Michael Doran Linda Brewer
C - 21 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
C - 22 Butch Owasco Valley's Holy Haymaker Chuck Whiteman Linda Brewer
C - 23 Gage Team King’s “Burn It Down” Gage Josh & Heather King Erik Thompson
C - 24 Idgie SHR TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
C - 25 Keke Middle Creek’s Blue in Black Erik Thompson Erik Thompson
C - 26 Drake Tate's Drake Mitch Tate Linda Brewer




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 26, 2020 (36)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Stump Bourbon City's White Lighting Phillip Williams Linda Brewer
2 Tilly Rock Greer Tilly May Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
3 Dixie Page Farm’s Heart of Dixie Micah Page Micah Page
4 Penny Penny Jonathan Thewitt Jonah Tennison
5 Bella Tennessee Belle of the Fall David Gnewikow David Gnewikow
6 Raven Withers Midnite Raven Cameron Withers Erik Thompson
7 Kimber Brittys Loaded Kimber Brandon Maxey Chris Figge
8 Finn Finn Mike Beliles Erik Thompson
9 Jewels SHR MOSSYCREEK'S KICKEMINTHEJEWELS Sean Clark Sean Clark
10 Hunter Hunter Josh Chalfant Erik Thompson
11 GUS Augustus Dakin of Kingsland Michael Gore Michael Gore
12 Opal Opal Steven Warren Erik Thompson
13 Goose Goose Hyde in the Sky Robert Hyde Robert Hyde
14 Lacey Big River's Black Lacey Of Spades Jason Boswell Tom Mathis
15 Cara SHR Gunnar's Sweet Caroline Gunnar Files Gunnar Files
16 Rebel Lone Oak's Big River Southern Belle Barry Cottrell Tom Mathis
17 Nellie SHR Richey’s Nellie Belle Scotty Dunnam Scotty Dunnam
18 Sadie Seep Ridge Sadie Girl Randall Hughes Tom Mathis
19 Dallas SHR KC's Love'n Dallas Kirby Carpenter Wesley Huddleson
20 Boomer Marcel’s Run Boomer Run Darren Marcel Tim Mattei
21 Camper Skyrivers EverReady For Adventure Chorale Greer Evaretta Moses
22 Ax Gold Collar Gary Songy Tim Mattei
23 Ranger Bayou De View's Big Rig Michael O'Brien Michael O'Brien
24 Brooke Halford’s Black River Brooke Spence Halford Katherine Halford
25 Zydeco Coach's Fais Do-Do SH Timothy Mattei Timothy Mattei
26 Fighter Halford’s Fighter Punkin Riley Spence Halford Katherine Halford
27 REBEL REBEL WITH A CAUSE TNT JH Richard Roberts Richard Roberts
28 Nash Helton's Cash for Nash Gavin Helton Sam Livingston
29 CAMO MOSSYOAKS FIELD OF DREAMS CAMO James Boyd James Boyd
30 OJ I GOT THA JUICE james carroll james carroll
31 Pepper Highland Rim Pass The Pepper Mac Lassiter Mac Lassiter
32 Riley SHR Itchin’ To Get Riled Up C.C. and Kristy Campbell Cally Simpson
33 Deke Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
34 Ivy Blazing Reds Might Ivy King Offut Cally Simpson
35 Hollis Little Hawaiian Hollis Josh Morris Josh Morris
36 Wilkes Count The Stars Lika WildChild William Jones Cally Simpson




Started-AM Saturday September 26, 2020 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Timber Timber's Red Storm Will Gay Wesley Huddleston
2 Delta Boggs’ Big Water Delta Kent Kreighbaum Bob Sass
3 Pook Tarrow's Gentleman Jack Dan Tarrow Wesley Huddleston
4 Colt Page Farm's Skyy Cruisin' Colt Micah Page Micah Page
5 Sadie Stiles’ Sadie Mae Paul Stiles Wesley Huddleston
6 Leia Empire's Solo Princess Wes Prebeck Jennifer Prebeck
7 JERSEY ROGERS CANT FIGHT THE MOONLIGHT Jai Rogers Wesley Huddleston
8 Joe Highland Rim Colonel Reb's Joe Ryan Dickerson Mac Lassiter
9 General Lauren's Dixie's General Lee jeff holshouser jeff holshouser
10 Addie Double L's Addie Larry Lindsey Mac Lassiter
11 LADY LADY RIVER SWEET AS SUGAR James Boyd James Boyd
12 June June Parker Anthony Parker Mac Lassiter
13 Ivy Princess Ivy of Castle House Colter Thompson Colter Thompson
14 Bella Bella Mae Is Twisted Pink Danielle Young Mac Lassiter
15 Remy REMINGTON (REMY) Colter Thompson Colter Thompson
16 Bo Griffin's Bocephus Trent Griffin Mac Lassiter
17 Rye Pond Hollow Ten A C Sazerac Jay Lowery Jay Lowery
18 Finnegan PDCH Shamrock's Fins Floatin On Da Duck Rivah RN MX MXJ XF WC BCAT TKI CGC Jennifer Goldberg Jennifer Goldberg




Finished-AM Sunday September 27, 2020 (77)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Deacon GRHRCH UH Get Plastered and Go Fishing MH Cally Simpson Cally Simpson
A - 2 Blu GRHRCH UH HC's Hillbilly Boy Blu MH Lisa Neel Lisa Neel
A - 3 Jet HR Franchise’s High Flyer Robert Scearce Matt James
A - 4 Clementine GRHRCH UH Wild Child Revival MH William Jones Cally Simpson
A - 5 Ginger HRCH UH Ginger Snap SH Lynne Ayers Lisa Neel
A - 6 Rum HR TR's Rumbling To The Finish Tony Robinson Tony Robinson
A - 7 Z GRHRCH UH Misty Morning's Flaming Zombo HOF MH Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
A - 8 TITUS HRCH Thao's Titus SH Richard Finch Linda Brewer
A - 9 Leroy HRCH UH Harness Creek's Leroy Brown MH Tom Neel Lisa Neel
A - 10 Que SHR Misty Morning's Quack Attack "Que" Tony Schumann Cally Simpson
A - 11 Storm HRCH 3 Springs Lightning Storm Velma Barrett Linda Brewer
A - 12 Fancy SHR Sagecreek's Don't Let Me Down Tom Neel Lisa Neel
A - 13 Josie HR Goose Creek's Josie William Jones Cally Simpson
A - 14 Jeb HRCH Shumate’s Banded Jeb MH Tyler Shumate Linda Brewer
A - 15 Tazz Falsely Accused Tasmanian Devil Glenn/Marinda Dye Glenn Dye
A - 16 Arie HRCH UH Hickory Hill's Hammerin' Arie MH Tony Schumann Tony Schumann
A - 17 ACe HRCH Ben's Ace in the Hole MH Nathaniel Sparks Linda Brewer
A - 18 Sioux HR UH BWD'S LATTE'S BRAVE SIOUX Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
A - 19 Ace Tall Oaks Ace of Spades Hal Bogard Erik Thompson
A - 20 Bailey HRCH Tripp's Breezy Bay Bailey Michael Doran Linda Brewer
A - 21 Athena HRCH UH BWDs Fight Like a Girl Stephanie Schroeder Stephanie Schroeder
A - 22 Butch Owasco Valley's Holy Haymaker Chuck Whiteman Linda Brewer
A - 23 Gage Team King’s “Burn It Down” Gage Josh & Heather King Erik Thompson
A - 24 Idgie SHR TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
A - 25 Keke Middle Creek’s Blue in Black Erik Thompson Erik Thompson
A - 26 Drake Tate's Drake Mitch Tate Linda Brewer
 
B - 1 MAXX HRCH ATP MADD MAXX of Pride Neal Juneau Steve Riggins
B - 2 Nash Helton's Cash for Nash Gavin Helton Sam Livingston
B - 3 Rip HR Jewelry lake backwater ripple Paul Griffin Eric Noel
B - 4 Bleu HRCH Bella's Smokey Bleu Jeff Holley Steve Riggins
B - 5 Rumble HR Surefires Everready To Rumble JH Evaretta Moses Evaretta Moses
B - 6 Remi HR Remington River Runner Steven Talbot Eric Noel
B - 7 Jessie HRCH Cecil's Smokey Cinnamon Roux Misty/Jeff Holley Steve Riggins
B - 8 Ozzy SHR Stone Cold Steve Ozzy Maggie Buckley Maggie Buckley
B - 9 Nash Nash Kane Stacks Eric Noel
B - 10 Cash HRCH SRSC Make It Rain On The Bayou David Rish Steve Riggins
B - 11 Star HR BPKs Diamond in the Sky Dave Elbert Craig Corcoran
B - 12 Hank HR Cypress creek Clearwater revival Jay Burris Eric Noel
B - 13 Belle Trahan's Magnolia Rebel Belle Gregory Trahan Steve Riggins
B - 14 Boss HRCH UH Hurricane Max's Big Boss Man Chase Camp Chase Camp
B - 15 Ellie HRCH UH Belle's Boomin Ellie Randy Herring Randy Herring
B - 16 Addie HRCH Addie Girl Andrus MH Joseph Brent Andrus Steve Riggins
B - 17 Remi HRCH Semo's Dutchess Remi Cole Flanagan Cole Flanagan
B - 18 Rook Jones' Trumps Are Black Brent Jones Brent Jones
B - 19 Jett Triple 7 Fast Mover Jett JT Poe Steve Riggins
B - 20 ROXY AK'S RAGING BLAZING ROXY Jordan Flanagan Jordan Flanagan
B - 21 Lexi Dollar HR TRR Shot Heard Around The World Johnny Dollar Brent Jones
B - 22 Rudy HRCH Huntfield's Redcoat Rudy Andy Nguyen Steve Riggins
B - 23 Bear HR SOK'S Gentle Ben Bear Lamar Haynes Lamar Haynes
B - 24 RAVEN HR BARREN RIVER LABS SWEET RAVEN Richard Nava Richard Nava
 
C - 1 DEUCE HRCH UH FIREDUP LITTLE DEUCE COUPE Howard L Kremer Howard L Kremer
C - 2 Cali HRCH UH Watrdogs Rollin to Cali MH Bill Powers Matt Duncan
C - 3 Java HRCH Dr Goose's Last Call Java MH Chris Figge Chris Figge
C - 4 Starr Cowboy's MRM She's an Outlaw's Dream Leigh Jinks Scott Jinks
C - 5 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III MH Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
C - 6 Cash SHR Aiden's Cash Money Matt Dedman Matt Dedman
C - 7 Marsh Helton's Marsh Madness Gavin Helton Gavin Helton
C - 8 Raider HRCH Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
C - 9 Vegas Cypress Knees Hard Knox Vegas Jason Smothers Jason Smothers
C - 10 Barney HR Live Action Barney Fetching Five Doug Abel Bob Sass
C - 11 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
C - 12 Casey HR Bacon’s Casey Frank Bacon Trey Garner
C - 13 bonnie gus's bad ass bonnie Jesse Sheppard Jesse Sheppard
C - 14 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
C - 15 Tillie Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
C - 16 Nelli NO LIMIT NELLI Taylor Howell Mike Simmons
C - 17 Bean CR’s Jelly Bean Patrick Evans Matt Duncan
C - 18 Buck Buck Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
C - 19 Buzz HR CR's Sting Like A Bee Patrick Evans Patrick Evans
C - 20 Roman MILL CREEK ROMAN GLADIATOR Josh Furr Mike Simmons
C - 21 Ozzie Midnight Whiskey Ozzie Baylor Layne  Jonah Tennison
C - 22 Huck HR Texas Highball Marcus Wallace Marcus Wallace
C - 23 Star HANLAN'S SHOOTIN STAR SH Larry Chambers Mike Simmons
C - 24 Rowdy Rowdy Adam Rogers Jonah Tennison
C - 25 Allie HRCH Coolwater's Cut of a Legend Bethany Wallace  Marcus Wallace
C - 26 Suzie MILL CREEK SIZZLIN SUZIE Q Mike Simmons Mike Simmons
C - 27 Storm Troublesome Stormy Spirit Bart Adams Jonah Tennison




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 27, 2020 (38)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Stump Bourbon City's White Lighting Phillip Williams Linda Brewer
2 Tilly Rock Greer Tilly May Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
3 Rose Four Roses Small Batch Big Dreams Blake Allen Blake Allen
4 Penny Penny Jonathan Thewitt Jonah Tennison
5 Bella Tennessee Belle of the Fall David Gnewikow David Gnewikow
6 Raven Withers Midnite Raven Cameron Withers Erik Thompson
7 Kimber Brittys Loaded Kimber Brandon Maxey Chris Figge
8 Finn Finn Mike Beliles Erik Thompson
9 Jewels SHR MOSSYCREEK'S KICKEMINTHEJEWELS Sean Clark Sean Clark
10 Hunter Hunter Josh Chalfant Erik Thompson
11 GUS Augustus Dakin of Kingsland Michael Gore Michael Gore
12 Opal Opal Steven Warren Erik Thompson
13 Goose Goose Hyde in the Sky Robert Hyde Robert Hyde
14 Lacey Big River's Black Lacey Of Spades Jason Boswell Tom Mathis
15 Cara SHR Gunnar's Sweet Caroline Gunnar Files Gunnar Files
16 Rebel Lone Oak's Big River Southern Belle Barry Cottrell Tom Mathis
17 Nellie SHR Richey’s Nellie Belle Scotty Dunnam Scotty Dunnam
18 Sadie Seep Ridge Sadie Girl Randall Hughes Tom Mathis
19 Dallas SHR KC's Love'n Dallas Kirby Carpenter Wesley Huddleson
20 Boomer Marcel’s Run Boomer Run Darren Marcel Tim Mattei
21 Camper Skyrivers EverReady For Adventure Chorale Greer Evaretta Moses
22 Ax Gold Collar Gary Songy Tim Mattei
23 Ranger Bayou De View's Big Rig Michael O'Brien Michael O'Brien
24 Brooke Halford’s Black River Brooke Spence Halford Katherine Halford
25 Zydeco Coach's Fais Do-Do SH Timothy Mattei Timothy Mattei
26 Fighter Halford’s Fighter Punkin Riley Spence Halford Katherine Halford
27 REBEL REBEL WITH A CAUSE TNT JH Richard Roberts Richard Roberts
28 Nash Helton's Cash for Nash Gavin Helton Sam Livingston
29 CAMO MOSSYOAKS FIELD OF DREAMS CAMO James Boyd James Boyd
30 Dex The Yard Masters Dex Man Michael Waters Michael Waters
31 Pepper Highland Rim Pass The Pepper Mac Lassiter Mac Lassiter
32 Riley SHR Itchin’ To Get Riled Up C.C. and Kristy Campbell Cally Simpson
33 Deke Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
34 Ivy Blazing Reds Might Ivy King Offut Cally Simpson
35 JUKE DONT ROCK THE JUKEBOX Holt Nixon Holt Nixon
36 Wilkes Count The Stars Lika WildChild William Jones Cally Simpson
37 Karma TDJam You Reap What You Sow Billy Brewer Billy Brewer
38 Mo Kaizen's Molasses And Biskit Chase Camp Chase Camp




Started-AM Sunday September 27, 2020 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Timber Timber's Red Storm Will Gay Wesley Huddleston
2 Delta Boggs’ Big Water Delta Kent Kreighbaum Bob Sass
3 Pook Tarrow's Gentleman Jack Dan Tarrow Wesley Huddleston
4 Rye Pond Hollow Ten A C Sazerac Jay Lowery Jay Lowery
5 Sadie Stiles’ Sadie Mae Paul Stiles Wesley Huddleston
6 Leia Empire's Solo Princess Wes Prebeck Jennifer Prebeck
7 JERSEY ROGERS CANT FIGHT THE MOONLIGHT Jai Rogers Wesley Huddleston
8 Joe Highland Rim Colonel Reb's Joe Ryan Dickerson Mac Lassiter
9 General Lauren's Dixie's General Lee jeff holshouser jeff holshouser
10 Addie Double L's Addie Larry Lindsey Mac Lassiter
11 FORD MADISON'S BUILT FORD TOUGH RICHARD ORR RICHARD ORR
12 June June Parker Anthony Parker Mac Lassiter
13 Harper Richland’s Hey Boo Paula Harris Paula Harris
14 Bella Bella Mae Is Twisted Pink Danielle Young Mac Lassiter
15 Matt Richland’s Gunsmoke Anne Livingston Anne Livingston
16 Bo Griffin's Bocephus Trent Griffin Mac Lassiter








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy