Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Fox River Valley HRC Fall Hunt 2020

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)(Event# : IL68)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)(Event# : IL68)


Finished-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cali HRCH UH Watrdogs Rollin to Cali MH Bill Powers Matt Duncan
2 Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Roger Davis Roger Davis
3 Reagan HRCH Right Wings Integrity Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
4 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III MH Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
5 Cleo Shawnee Hills Queen of Denial Cleo Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
6 Moon HR UH Beaty Lakes Full Moon Fever Vanesaa Everett Steven Kotyza
7 Raider HRCH Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
8 Beau HR UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
9 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
10 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
11 Eagle HR Thunderstruck Little Creek Eagle WCX JH Ken & Joan Damron Ken & Joan Damron
12 Angel HR She's A Devil in Disguise Patty Munson Patty Munson
13 Bean CR’s Jelly Bean Patrick Evans Matt Duncan
14 Zeus HRCH UH Duckhill Zeus King of Olympus Steve & Patty Munson Steve Munson
15 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
16 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
17 Axe HR Firewood For Coldsnap Janna Brocchini Andy Symons
18 Minnie HRCH Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
19 Jagger HRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
20 Lemmy HR Blackfeet Ace Of Spades Andy Symons Andy Symons
21 Porter HR Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
22 EMMA SHR PIDDLE CREEKS THE WICKED REDPATH MH Linda Van Huda LINDA Van Huda
23 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
24 Pike HR UH Red Rocket Pike Paul Johnson Paul Johnson
25 Bungee HR HighVoltage Kazi's Bungee SH Lin Gelbmann Lin Gelbmann
26 Raylan HRCH UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema
27 Ivy Lazy M Luck of the Irish SH Tracy Harper Tracy Harper
28 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
29 Poppet HR Keep to the Code's Fair Maiden Jeff Brezee Jeff Brezee
30 Gus HRCH UH Augustus Raleigh of Queensland William Chittenden William Chittenden




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (23)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cade Beaty Lakes Gone With The Wind steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
2 Echo DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Roger Davis Roger Davis
3 Louie UH BVR Come On Louie Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
4 Torch Beaty Lakes Lighting The Way steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
5 Cooper Southforks Turbo Mini Cooper Bob Schroeder Bob Schroeder
6 Phoebe UH BVR Let's be Friends Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
7 Jillie SHR IPL Romans Eye of the Storm Chris MacCrindle Chris MacCrindle
8 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
9 Shadow Spring Prairies Shady Lady Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
10 Tallie Ariell’s Tillandsia On Air Ellen Hardin Ellen Hardin
11 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
12 Abby SHR Lances' Forensic Analyst, WCX, RN, CD SH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
13 Jasmine Gold Eagle's River Princess Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
14 Deke Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
15 Gibbs SHR Lances' Special Agent WC JH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
16 Ace Southfork's Read Em And Weep Josh Munson Josh Munson
17 Maddy Maggie's Mississippi's Dawn Mike Glasby Nancy Glasby
18 Storm Lettergreen Sansa Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
19 Rue Strawns Red Hot Rue Jim Naylor Jim Naylor
20 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
21 Turbo TUff Love Turbo JH Ronald Maduscha Camille Maduscha
22 CASH MINK HILLS NO BIT COIN FOR ME CASH Ronald Maduscha RONALD MADUSCHA
23 HALLE PREACHER MAN'S HALLE MAE Dan Giesecke Dan Giesecke




Started-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Billy Lake Geneva Billy Lyle Clayton Dennis Maass
2 Roux Wind River's The Rouga Roux Greg Brda Greg Brda
3 Bud Bud Lamping Kurt Lamping Andy Symons
4 Remy Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
5 Jackson Black Ice's Action Jackson Michael LaCava Michael LaCava
6 Nadia Li’l Miss Nadia- The Perfect 10 Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
7 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
8 Miley Lucy's Miley Mae Keith Owsley Keith Owsley
9 shak md acres Shakti J Roberts Gordon Roberts Gordon Roberts
10 Jaxson Jaxson some shells telfer Riley Telfer Riley Telfer
11 Qort Landacre'sMakingMusic@Shanahan Sarah Shanahan Sarah Shanahan
12 Quill GCH Flyway Farms Flight Feather RN Timothy Bauknecht Tim Bauknecht
13 Raven MD Acres Quoth The Raven Chris Plzak Chris Plzak
14 Wyn In This Moment Carrie Scaff Carrie Scaff
15 Timber SHR Thunderstruck Little Creek Timber JH Ken & Joan Damron Joan Damron
16 Willie CH Lances' On The Road Again WC JH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
17 Red Flushing Kimber’s Red Slayer Autum Henson Autum Henson




Finished-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cali HRCH UH Watrdogs Rollin to Cali MH Bill Powers Matt Duncan
2 Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Roger Davis Roger Davis
3 Reagan HRCH Right Wings Integrity Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
4 Millie HRCH Million Dollar Millie III MH Neil Gibson Matt Duncan
5 Cleo Shawnee Hills Queen of Denial Cleo Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
6 Moon HR UH Beaty Lakes Full Moon Fever Vanesaa Everett Steven Kotyza
7 Raider HRCH Riparian River Oak Windfal Raider Joseph Jones Matt Duncan
8 Beau HR UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
9 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
10 Yeti HRCH Ballys They Really Do Exist MH QAA Jon Winters Matt Duncan
11 Eagle HR Thunderstruck Little Creek Eagle WCX JH Ken & Joan Damron Ken & Joan Damron
12 Angel HR She's A Devil in Disguise Patty Munson Patty Munson
13 Bean CR’s Jelly Bean Patrick Evans Matt Duncan
14 Zeus HRCH UH Duckhill Zeus King of Olympus Steve & Patty Munson Steve Munson
15 Trix HRCH Spring Prairies Trix R 4 Kids MH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
16 Chief Chief Tieri's Dont Taze Me Bro Mark Tieri Matt Duncan
17 Axe HR Firewood For Coldsnap Janna Brocchini Andy Symons
18 Minnie HRCH Spring Prairies Minnie Too SH Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
19 Q HR River Joes On Dee Tiger's Tail Joseph Schimpf Joseph Schimpf
20 Lemmy HR Blackfeet Ace Of Spades Andy Symons Andy Symons
21 Porter HR Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
22 Ralph HR River Joes Lil Homeboy Joseph Schimpf Joseph Schimpf
23 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
24 Pike HR UH Red Rocket Pike Paul Johnson Paul Johnson
25 Bungee HR HighVoltage Kazi's Bungee SH Lin Gelbmann Lin Gelbmann
26 Finley Mason's Whistle Blowin Finley Troy Murphy Chris Rud
27 Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
28 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
29 Poppet HR Keep to the Code's Fair Maiden Jeff Brezee Jeff Brezee
30 Archie Top Hat Bob Alexander Britton Alexander Britton




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cade Beaty Lakes Gone With The Wind steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
2 Echo DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Roger Davis Roger Davis
3 Louie UH BVR Come On Louie Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
4 Torch Beaty Lakes Lighting The Way steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
5 Cooper Southforks Turbo Mini Cooper Bob Schroeder Bob Schroeder
6 Phoebe UH BVR Let's be Friends Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
7 Jillie SHR IPL Romans Eye of the Storm Chris MacCrindle Chris MacCrindle
8 Bear Taylor’s Chocolate Gunner Bear Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor
9 Shadow Spring Prairies Shady Lady Dennis Maass Dennis Maass
10 Lulu Redwood's Skip to my lou Chris Rud Chris Rud
11 Thorben Wind Wagon's Thorben Robert Figge Robert Figge
12 Abby SHR Lances' Forensic Analyst, WCX, RN, CD SH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
13 Red Storytellers Lady Roxstar In Red Peter Marema Tammy Olson
14 Deke Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
15 Gibbs SHR Lances' Special Agent WC JH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
16 Ace Southfork's Read Em And Weep Josh Munson Josh Munson
17 Maddy Maggie's Mississippi's Dawn Mike Glasby Nancy Glasby
18 Storm Lettergreen Sansa Tony Fabian Tony Fabian
19 Rue Strawns Red Hot Rue Jim Naylor Jim Naylor
20 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat




Started-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Billy Lake Geneva Billy Lyle Clayton Dennis Maass
2 Roux Wind River's The Rouga Roux Greg Brda Greg Brda
3 Bud Bud Lamping Kurt Lamping Andy Symons
4 Remy Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
5 Jackson Black Ice's Action Jackson Michael LaCava Michael LaCava
6 Nadia Li’l Miss Nadia- The Perfect 10 Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
7 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont
8 Miley Lucy's Miley Mae Keith Owsley Keith Owsley
9 shak md acres Shakti J Roberts Gordon Roberts Gordon Roberts
10 Jaxson Jaxson some shells telfer Riley Telfer Riley Telfer
11 Qort Landacre'sMakingMusic@Shanahan Sarah Shanahan Sarah Shanahan
12 Quill GCH Flyway Farms Flight Feather RN Timothy Bauknecht Tim Bauknecht
13 Raven MD Acres Quoth The Raven Chris Plzak Chris Plzak
14 Wyn In This Moment Carrie Scaff Carrie Scaff
15 Sage Berry's Sky Is the Limit Daniel Berry Daniel Berry
16 Willie CH Lances' On The Road Again WC JH Paul & Dee Lance Paul & Dee Lance
17 Red Flushing Kimber’s Red Slayer Autum Henson Autum Henson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy