Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Ohio HRC 2020 Hunt Test ***NOT WALK UPS ALLOWED***

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 19, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 20, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Jade SHR Honer's Green Winged Teal Greg Emlinger greg emlinger
A - 2 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
A - 3 Blue HRCH UH Wild Road Trippin Blues MH Tim Hime Tim Hime
A - 4 Chyna Gladiators black Chyna Randy McComas Randy McComas
A - 5 Libby Let's Roll with Lady Liberty Kevin Bone Kevin Bone
A - 6 Odie HRCH Take Notice of Otis Holy Odie Jay Tomor Jay Tomor
A - 7 Raven GREYHAVENS NEVERMORE Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
A - 8 Niko HRCH UH Lutervilles New Found Nikona MH Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
A - 9 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si MH Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
A - 10 Kona HRCH Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
A - 11 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
A - 12 Blade HRCH Blazing Red's Cutting Edge George Heath Carolyn Elam
A - 13 Moses HRCH UH Kingseed's Bullrush Crusher Phil Swedberg Phil Swedberg
A - 14 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
A - 15 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 16 Keen HR Kingseeds Wise Guy Nina Duflo Nina Duflo
A - 17 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
A - 18 Max HRCH Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam
A - 19 Blaze HR WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
A - 20 Nelli HRCH Kingseed's Queen Bee Nelli Jim Holzgen Jim Holzgen
A - 21 Nash HRCH Schulte's Shootin' The Triple SH Marc Schulte Carolyn Elam
A - 22 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
A - 23 PORTER HR SOK N BEYOND THE BASIC PORTER Judson Street Judson Street
A - 24 Legend HR Lolo's Flaming American Sniper Tim Bach Carolyn Elam
A - 25 Grace SHR Snowy Ridge Montana's Amazing Grace SH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
A - 26 Tana HR Snowy Ridge Saturday Night Montana WCX SH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
A - 27 Fern SHR Blazing reds Fowlminded Inferno carolyn elam carolyn elam
A - 28 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out CGC TKN WCX SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
A - 29 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
A - 30 Magnum Blazing Red Magnum Dawson Gary Dawson carolyn elam
 
B - 1 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
B - 2 Kimber HRCH Kubinas Kimber Storm Brad Kubina Brad Kubina
B - 3 Lily HRCH UH Harvest Moons Full Bloom MH Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 4 Molly SHR Cotton-Headed Ninny Muggins Stephen Hettrick Stephen Hettrick
B - 5 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
B - 6 Vader HRCH UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 7 Daisy HRCH UH Retrievers Retreats Wild Flower Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
B - 8 Charlotte HRCH Lady Erie's Marsh Madness jerry goad Trent Cleland
B - 9 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
B - 10 Bullet HRCH UH Houtekiers Long Range Bullet Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
B - 11 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
B - 12 Otis HRCH UH TTF Leacaz Archer's Otis arron morehouse arron morehouse
B - 13 Lily HRCH Kingseed's Queen Of Rock MH Kenneth Bennett Kenneth Bennett
B - 14 GUS Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Trent Cleland
B - 15 Copper HRCH High Times Applejacks Mike** HTHF MH Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
B - 16 Shot Shotgun Dusett Russell Dusett Russell Dusett
B - 17 Favor HR Barrow's Lord Remember Me Drew Cronk Drew Cronk
B - 18 Gabe HRCH Rippling Run Applejacks Gabe MH Randy Haney Randy Haney
B - 19 Blue Great Lakes Magnum Blue Tide MH Patrick Daly Patrick Daly
B - 20 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
B - 21 Daylie Daylie walter schalau walter schalau
B - 22 Jack HR WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements
B - 23 Macie Merciless Waterfowl Macie Patrick Butler Patrick Butler
B - 24 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
B - 25 Kallie HR Trinity Oaks High Kaliber Tabitha Eash Luke Eash
B - 26 Titan HRCH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 27 Moose HR HRK'S Bull Of The Woods Robert Daniels Robert Daniels
B - 28 Silas PTE SI MC HR GRCH Endeavor Darkest Just Before Dawn SH CA SIN SBN SCN WCX Justine Embach Justine Embach
B - 29 Nitro Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 30 River HR High Calibers Whiskey River Robert Daniels Robert Daniels




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Abbie Strahler's Abbie of Bearpoint Wes Strahler Carolyn Elam
2 Addie Maynard Nelsons Foxy Roxy Adison Mae Brian Gregg Trent Cleland
3 Maks Fischers Maksim David Fischer Sean Houtekier
4 Kricket Kubina's Midnight Kricket Brad Kubina Brad Kubina
5 Lacy Sky Line`s Little Lacy Stan Wright Stan Wright
6 Chief SHR Cedar Ridges Red Skin Indian Chief Jared Ward Jared Ward
7 Jessie Given It Both Barrels "Jessie The Chessie" Jay Tomor Jay Tomor
8 bernie field of dreams backwaters flynn michael koch michael koch
9 CJ Snowy Ridge Applejacks Legacy Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
10 Chip Blessingspoint Goin High Tech Michael Smith Roberta Reeb
11 Scarlett Surf N' Turf Abalour SH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
12 Luna Bluewater’s Lightening LunaTIC Rick Horn Rick Horn
13 Macy America Made Macy Jo Truster George Truster Josh Kolter
14 Copper SHR Kolter's I'm In Hot Pursuit Lori Kolter Lori Kolter
15 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
16 Skye SHR CHSD Ironpaws Sky’s The Limit JH RA jennifer Marerich William Marenich
17 Halo UNJCH URO1 AG1 Northfield Moon Dog CGC JH WC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
18 Honey AN Newfound Honeysuckle Scentsation CGC Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
19 Rudy SHR CHSD Ironpaws Little Irish Miracle JH RA jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
20 Max SHR KIBBY’S MAX James Kibby James Kibby
21 Willow Willow Suzanne Hunter Scott Denham
22 Cuda Cranberry's Cuda Been A Cajun Don Horstman Don Horstman
23 Jetta SHR Redmark's Jet Stream Flyer Marnie Sablan Marnie Sablan
24 Chance SHR Kim and Suzy's Second Chance Kim Corado Scott Denham
25 Bexley Bexley hunter pulling hunter pulling
26 Kelly SHR Black Beauty Kelly JH Darlene Gibson Soule Gibson
27 Gabby ZAMM's Indiana Gambler JH Devon Myers Devon Myers
28 Mika Simon's Midnight Mika Evan Simon EVAN SIMON
29 Rudy SHR M & T'S RED RUDY Mike Faker Mike Faker




Started-AM Saturday September 19, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Angus Scooters&Dixie's Whole Lotta Angus matt mills matt mills
2 Stella Snowy Ridge Last Call Susan Martinson Susan Martinson
3 Lou Scooter&Dixie's Juke Box Hero matt mills matt mills
4 Lacey SPRY'S SCOUTIN' LIKE CRAZY LACEY Jordan Carr Jordan Carr
5 Karma Ace’s What Goes Around Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
6 Georgia Rebellion's Green Jacket JH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
7 Connor Ace’s Little Woodsman Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
8 Mindy Morrone's Mindy Matthew Morrone MATTHEW MORRONE
9 Simon WSD Ironpaws Triumphant Simon John VanDaele jennifer Marerich
10 Lexi Topmast Double Oh Seven Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
11 Bella WSD Ironpaws Full Throttle Mike Lapan Jennifer Marenich
12 Whiskey Kingseeds Whiskey River Todd Wieckowski Todd Wieckowski
13 Axel WSD Ironpaws Chaos Is My Calling Ashley Weiksner William Marenich
14 Deedee DNR’S Ducky day cinnamon sunrise Dwayne Miles Dwayne Miles
15 STELLA MICIN'S BACK TO YELLA STELLA Barbara Nowakowski Barbara Nowakowski
16 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
17 Kenna GRR Red Headed Stepchild Kenna arron morehouse arron morehouse
18 Newton Meadowlake Space Oddity Patricia Rose Patricia Rose
19 Wren GreyHavens Wren Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
20 Fitch Fitch Full of Chaos Amy Bates Amy Bates
21 Jack Sundances Mister Incredible Sheryl Sundean Lisa Bernard
22 Chase CHSD Ironpaws Chasin’ The Dream jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
23 GYPSY CURSAN NORTHWOODS GYPSY AT SRR JH CGC TKN JH Cindy Franklin Cindy Franklin
24 Cooper Redstar Vertuoso Darlene Gibson Soule’ Gibson
25 Ruger SRR'S IN DA WOODZ Cindy Franklin Cindy Franklin
26 Moose Woods' "Hot Chocolate" Moose Sam Woods Sam Woods
27 Kounna GRCH Endeavor Just Around the Corner Jeanine Asch Jeanine Asch
28 Pablo Beaucaniche P Neruda Colando BN CD RAE TD FDC CGC Shirley Robertson Shirley Robertson




Finished-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
A - 2 Lacy Sky Line`s Little Lacy Stan Wright Stan Wright
A - 3 Lily HRCH UH Harvest Moons Full Bloom MH Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 4 Molly SHR Cotton-Headed Ninny Muggins Stephen Hettrick Stephen Hettrick
A - 5 Rain HR Ramblin Clouds on Rainiers Mountain Linda Baxter Linda Baxter
A - 6 Vader HRCH UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 7 Daisy HRCH UH Retrievers Retreats Wild Flower Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
A - 8 Charlotte HRCH Lady Erie's Marsh Madness jerry goad Trent Cleland
A - 9 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Eric Lingler
A - 10 Bullet HRCH UH Houtekiers Long Range Bullet Sean Houtekier Sean Houtekier
A - 11 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
A - 12 Charlie HR sokn hankashlee lucky #3 Patrick Wright Patrick Wright
A - 13 Lily HRCH Kingseed's Queen Of Rock MH Kenneth Bennett Kenneth Bennett
A - 14 GUS Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Trent Cleland
A - 15 Copper HRCH High Times Applejacks Mike** HTHF MH Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
A - 16 Shot Shotgun Dusett Russell Dusett Russell Dusett
A - 17 Favor HR Barrow's Lord Remember Me Drew Cronk Drew Cronk
A - 18 Gabe HRCH Rippling Run Applejacks Gabe MH Randy Haney Randy Haney
A - 19 Blue Great Lakes Magnum Blue Tide MH Patrick Daly Patrick Daly
A - 20 Cooper HRCH UH Take-A-Line Little Deuce Coupe MH Bernie Fraze Bernie Fraze
A - 21 Daylie Daylie walter schalau walter schalau
A - 22 Jack HR WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements
A - 23 Macie Merciless Waterfowl Macie Patrick Butler Patrick Butler
A - 24 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
A - 25 Jetty HR Ironpaws All Systems Go JH jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
A - 26 Titan HRCH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 27 Moose HR HRK'S Bull Of The Woods Robert Daniels Robert Daniels
A - 28 Silas PTE SI MC HR GRCH Endeavor Darkest Just Before Dawn SH CA SIN SBN SCN WCX Justine Embach Justine Embach
A - 29 Nitro Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 30 River HR High Calibers Whiskey River Robert Daniels Robert Daniels
 
B - 1 Jade SHR Honer's Green Winged Teal Greg Emlinger greg emlinger
B - 2 Sam HRCH George Samuel Patton Steve Pittiglio Steve Pittiglio
B - 3 Blue HRCH UH Wild Road Trippin Blues MH Tim Hime Tim Hime
B - 4 Chyna Gladiators black Chyna Randy McComas Randy McComas
B - 5 Libby Let's Roll with Lady Liberty Kevin Bone Kevin Bone
B - 6 Odie HRCH Take Notice of Otis Holy Odie Jay Tomor Jay Tomor
B - 7 Raven GREYHAVENS NEVERMORE Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
B - 8 Niko HRCH UH Lutervilles New Found Nikona MH Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
B - 9 Si HRCH UH Blazing Red's Happy Happy Si MH Tim Bach Tim Bach
B - 10 Kona HRCH Kona Kahlua Rogers robert rogers robert rogers
B - 11 Kimber HR Carver's Little Bit of Kimber Lee CGC Bridgett Carver Bridgett Carver
B - 12 Blade HRCH Blazing Red's Cutting Edge George Heath Carolyn Elam
B - 13 Moses HRCH UH Kingseed's Bullrush Crusher Phil Swedberg Phil Swedberg
B - 14 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
B - 15 Lizzie HRCH Blazing Lizzie Moore carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 16 Keen HR Kingseeds Wise Guy Nina Duflo Nina Duflo
B - 17 Mo GRHRCH UH Hattie’s Brown Camo MH Michael Dulaney Michael Dulaney
B - 18 Max HRCH Birches Artemis Prime Matthew Rye Carolyn Elam
B - 19 Blaze HR WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
B - 20 Nelli HRCH Kingseed's Queen Bee Nelli Jim Holzgen Jim Holzgen
B - 21 Nash HRCH Schulte's Shootin' The Triple SH Marc Schulte Carolyn Elam
B - 22 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
B - 23 PORTER HR SOK N BEYOND THE BASIC PORTER Judson Street Judson Street
B - 24 Legend HR Lolo's Flaming American Sniper Tim Bach Tim Bach
B - 25 Grace SHR Snowy Ridge Montana's Amazing Grace SH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
B - 26 Tana HR Snowy Ridge Saturday Night Montana WCX SH Dennis LaTulip Dennis LaTulip
B - 27 Fern SHR Blazing reds Fowlminded Inferno carolyn elam carolyn elam
B - 28 Tank HRCH UH UHN UNJ FlatRivers Tanks for Comin Out CGC TKN WCX SH Michael Saladine Michael Saladine
B - 29 Gracie HR Abaco's Life Full of Grace SH carrie capone Dan Grachen
B - 30 Magnum Blazing Red Magnum Dawson Gary Dawson carolyn elam




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Abbie Strahler's Abbie of Bearpoint Wes Strahler Carolyn Elam
2 Addie Maynard Nelsons Foxy Roxy Adison Mae Brian Gregg Trent Cleland
3 Maks Fischers Maksim David Fischer Sean Houtekier
4 Kricket Kubina's Midnight Kricket Brad Kubina Brad Kubina
5 Chase Hunters Creek Chasing 2nd Chances Tom Shaw Tom Shaw
6 Chief SHR Cedar Ridges Red Skin Indian Chief Jared Ward Jared Ward
7 Jessie Given It Both Barrels "Jessie The Chessie" Jay Tomor Jay Tomor
8 Remi SHR Highbrass Sure Shot Remington Tom Shaw Tom Shaw
9 CJ Snowy Ridge Applejacks Legacy Dolores Haney Dolores Haney
10 Chip Blessingspoint Goin High Tech Michael Smith Roberta Reeb
11 Scarlett Surf N' Turf Abalour SH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
12 Luna Bluewater’s Lightening LunaTIC Rick Horn Rick Horn
13 Macy America Made Macy Jo Truster George Truster Josh Kolter
14 Copper SHR Kolter's I'm In Hot Pursuit Lori Kolter Lori Kolter
15 Ruby Porjay's Precious Little Gem Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson
16 Skye SHR CHSD Ironpaws Sky’s The Limit JH RA jennifer Marerich William Marenich
17 Halo UNJCH URO1 AG1 Northfield Moon Dog CGC JH WC Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
18 Honey AN Newfound Honeysuckle Scentsation CGC Jean Stephens Jean Stephens
19 Rudy SHR CHSD Ironpaws Little Irish Miracle JH RA jennifer Marerich jennifer Marerich
20 Max SHR KIBBY’S MAX James Kibby James Kibby
21 Willow Willow Suzanne Hunter Scott Denham
22 Cuda Cranberry's Cuda Been A Cajun Don Horstman Don Horstman
23 Jetta SHR Redmark's Jet Stream Flyer Marnie Sablan Marnie Sablan
24 Chance SHR Kim and Suzy's Second Chance Kim Corado Scott Denham
25 Bexley Bexley hunter pulling hunter pulling
26 Kelly SHR Black Beauty Kelly JH Darlene Gibson Soule Gibson
27 Gabby ZAMM's Indiana Gambler JH Devon Myers Devon Myers
28 Mika Simon's Midnight Mika Evan Simon EVAN SIMON




Started-AM Sunday September 20, 2020 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Angus Scooters&Dixie's Whole Lotta Angus matt mills matt mills
2 Stella Snowy Ridge Last Call Susan Martinson Susan Martinson
3 Lou Scooter&Dixie's Juke Box Hero matt mills matt mills
4 Lacey SPRY'S SCOUTIN' LIKE CRAZY LACEY Jordan Carr Jordan Carr
5 Karma Ace’s What Goes Around Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
6 Georgia Rebellion's Green Jacket JH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
7 Connor Ace’s Little Woodsman Rebecca Townsend jennifer Marerich
8 Mindy Morrone's Mindy Matthew Morrone MATTHEW MORRONE
9 Simon WSD Ironpaws Triumphant Simon John VanDaele jennifer Marerich
10 Lexi Topmast Double Oh Seven Laura Voncina Laura Voncina
11 Bella WSD Ironpaws Full Throttle Mike Lapan Jennifer Marenich
12 Whiskey Kingseeds Whiskey River Todd Wieckowski Todd Wieckowski
13 Axel WSD Ironpaws Chaos Is My Calling Ashley Weiksner William Marenich
14 Deedee DNR’S Ducky day cinnamon sunrise Dwayne Miles Dwayne Miles
15 Rusty BLK PDR Flaming Royal Red Rusty Rick Rogers Rick Rogers
16 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
17 Ruger Black Powder's Flaming Royal Red Ruger Samantha Rogers Samantha Rogers
18 Newton Meadowlake Space Oddity Patricia Rose Patricia Rose
19 Wren GreyHavens Wren Lisa Bernard Lisa Bernard
20 Fitch Fitch Full of Chaos Amy Bates Amy Bates
21 Jack Sundances Mister Incredible Sheryl Sundean Lisa Bernard
22 Sky Wynwood Sky's The Limit II Pamela Bannick Pamela Bannick
23 GYPSY CURSAN NORTHWOODS GYPSY AT SRR JH CGC TKN JH Cindy Franklin Cindy Franklin
24 Cooper Redstar Vertuoso Darlene Gibson Soule’ Gibson
25 Ruger SRR'S IN DA WOODZ Cindy Franklin Cindy Franklin
26 Moose Woods' "Hot Chocolate" Moose Sam Woods Sam Woods
27 Kounna GRCH Endeavor Just Around the Corner Jeanine Asch Jeanine Asch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy