Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Conowingo Hunting Retriever Club Regular Hunt

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday October 17, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday October 18, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday October 17, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
2 Kuda D&S River-N-Run's Kuda B SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
3 Lilly Contenders Running in the Shadow of the Devil John Kello John Kello
4 Suzie Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Red Dog MH Michelle Reda Molly Boland
5 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 Scout Cresthills Chief Scout Christopher Finch John Kello
7 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
8 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
9 Gauge HR STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
10 Eli HR HR Logust Groves Eli MH Robbie Taylor John Kello
11 Hook Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH William Albany Bill Albany
12 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
13 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
14 Roko HR HR Spinnakers Rokofellas pretty penny JH SH Bill Lemay bill lemay
15 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
16 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
17 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Melissa Bartlett
18 Keeper HR Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH SH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
19 Gunner GCH CH OtterCreek's Give Me A Shot MH Gary Boyce Gary Boyce
20 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
21 Emmie Risky Black Magic Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
22 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
23 Molly HRCH Pond Hollow Otter Point UD SH Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
24 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
25 Gauge HR Risky Red Attitude JH Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
26 Abby Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
27 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
28 BRIA HR Abaco's Amica Huntress Bria SH Janet Saracco Janet Saracco
29 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
30 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski




Seasoned-AM Saturday October 17, 2020 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dazzle SHR Ch Lycinan's Beedazzle JH,SHU Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
2 Briggs Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
3 Abby CC Abigail Von Duckslayer Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
4 CHURCH RHR BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
5 Dub Duso’s Dublin SH Greg Dwyer Greg Dwyer
6 PEAKE SHR TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
7 Pearl Three Cedars Pearl of the Sun Miles Lyons Miles Lyons
8 Opal D&S Shugar's Precious Gem SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
9 Hops RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
10 Bay SHR MTN ISLAND SASSAFRAS BAY JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
11 Lucy Cuttin Her Loose John Kello John Kello
12 Emmie PG’S Show Me Something Emmie Edward Farley John Kello
13 Loot SHR Katalyst's Top Sea Raider JH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
14 charlie SHR charlotte playin with the boys lyle gillespie lyle gillespie
15 bonnie bugsy brigadoonlass bonniejean SH jeff moran jeff moran
16 Karli West Winds Cruisin Karli John Kello John Kello
17 Morgan Bold Bay's Black Magic Woman Jordan Kane Jordan Kane
18 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Molly Boland
19 Angus Sight To Seas TKB Thunderstruck JH Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
20 Tigger LOCHMUIR TITUS BRENJON John Kello John Kello
21 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland




Started-AM Saturday October 17, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bella Frosty Hills Lil Bella Chuck Gifford Chuck Gifford
2 Timber TIMBER’S GOTTA ROLL Gregg Patterson Gregg Patterson
3 Guy Lycinan's Wiseguy Cynthia Williamson Cynthia Williamson
4 Drake Drake Dog Hannah Lehner Joshua Lehner
5 Mack Mackenzie of Holden Farm Robin Heinecke Robin Heinecke
6 MAISY LOOSI'S AMAZING MAISY John Truver John Truver
7 Cy Shasta's Fast Moving Cyclone April Senseney April Senseney
8 Quinn Bewitched Bird Crazy Quinn Joshua Lehner Joshua Lehner
9 Nyla North Elk Dream Princess of the Chesapeake Nyla Marty Restucci Jennifer Restucci
10 Ever Northern Lights Happily Ever After William Stephens William Stephens
11 Jilly Stagestop's Brace for Impact BILL SPRAGUE BILL SPRAGUE
12 Ike Raisin Hails Commander N Chief UD RA JH CGC JH Linda Surmacz Linda Surmacz
13 Shiloh North Elk Son of Bird Dog Shiloh Sandy Restucci Sandy Restucci
14 Bender Moonstone Enigma Of Westwind CGC WC William Stephens William Stephens
15 Ranger Lycinan Knightdrmz Denny Army Ranger Robin Heinecke Steve Heinecke
16 Curtis TKBs I GOT YOUR DRINKIN MONEY Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
17 Maggie Maggie Mae Sky Philip Smith Philip Smith
18 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
19 Sadie TKB’S SAIOVERY BLACK HEMLOCK Derek Sutliff Derek Sutliff
20 Persey Honeybee's Persephone Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
21 Faith TKBs IF MY HEART HAD WINGS Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
22 Nelli Freespirit's Right on Target Benelli Paul and Julia Hruby  Elizabeth Blair
23 Daisy Honeybee's Buzzing Miss Daisy Jack Fugett Jack Fugett
24 Kevin Kevin Chad Price Chad Price
25 Halo Freespirit's Angel's Envy Scott Wright  Molly Boland
26 Keeper Rivers Edge Jeepers Keepers G. Debbie Mullin Scott Fosterling
27 Sparkle Honeybee's Buzzworthy Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
28 Pepper Yellowdog's Little Red Corvette Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
29 Hayley Rivers Edge Vin's Lucky Girl G. Debbie Mullin SCOTT FOSTERLING
30 Phoebe FREE SPIRIT'S LITTLE MOUNTAIN PHOEBE Molly Boland Elizabeth Blair




Finished-AM Sunday October 18, 2020 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
2 Kuda D&S River-N-Run's Kuda B SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
3 Lilly Contenders Running in the Shadow of the Devil John Kello John Kello
4 Suzie Little Mountain's Dirty Rotten Red Dog MH Michelle Reda Molly Boland
5 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 Scout Cresthills Chief Scout Christopher Finch John Kello
7 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
8 Aussie HR AKC GCH Jollycurl Brio Brisbane Royal, WCX SH Ellen Manes Molly Boland
9 Gauge HR STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
10 Eli HR HR Logust Groves Eli MH Robbie Taylor John Kello
11 Hook Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH William Albany Bill Albany
12 Woof CH Treasure Lake Ray's Red Wolf Ray Heintel  Molly Boland
13 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGC WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
14 Roko HR HR Spinnakers Rokofellas pretty penny JH SH Bill Lemay Bill Lemay
15 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
16 Bones HR Dude's Shake, Rattle and Roll Molly Boland Molly Boland
17 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
18 Keeper HR Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH SH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
19 Gunner GCH CH OtterCreek's Give Me A Shot MH Gary Boyce Gary Boyce
20 Pee-wee KAI''S BIG ADVENTURE Molly Boland Molly Boland
21 Emmie Risky Black Magic Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
22 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
23 Molly HRCH Pond Hollow Otter Point UD SH Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
24 Fish Myakka's Dream Come True Annie Branning Molly Boland
25 Gauge HR Risky Red Attitude JH Jake Sayler Jake Sayler
26 Abby CC Abigail Von Duckslayer Frank Pittelli Frank Pittelli
27 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
28 BRIA HR Abaco's Amica Huntress Bria SH Janet Saracco Janet Saracco
29 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA NA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
30 Leo Elkens Leo SH Donna Reece Molly Boland




Seasoned-AM Sunday October 18, 2020 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dazzle SHR Ch Lycinan's Beedazzle JH,SHU Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
2 Briggs Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
3 Dash Dasher Through the Snow Galen Duff Galen Duff
4 CHURCH RHR BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
5 Dub Duso’s Dublin SH Greg Dwyer Greg Dwyer
6 PEAKE SHR TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
7 Sixbits Penny's Million Dollar Baby Jim and Patti Howard  Molly Boland
8 Opal D&S Shugar's Precious Gem SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
9 Hops RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
10 Bay SHR MTN ISLAND SASSAFRAS BAY JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
11 Lucy Cuttin Her Loose John Kello John Kello
12 Emmie PG’S Show Me Something Emmie Edward Farley John Kello
13 Loot SHR Katalyst's Top Sea Raider JH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
14 charlie SHR charlotte playin with the boys lyle gillespie lyle gillespie
15 Pepper Yellowdog's Little Red Corvette Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
16 Karli West Winds Cruisin Karli John Kello John Kello
17 Morgan Bold Bay's Black Magic Woman Jordan Kane Jordan Kane
18 Booker Treasure Lake on the Rocks Elizabeth Blair Molly Boland
19 Angus Sight To Seas TKB Thunderstruck JH Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
20 Tigger LOCHMUIR TITUS BRENJON John Kello John Kello
21 Otter HRCH Sugarcreek's Thundering Shellcracker MH Molly Boland Molly Boland
22 Xena Cohansey Warrior Princess Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
23 lace beltsville's claiborne lace SH craig emory craig emory
24 Barron Ridgeview's Red Barron JH Donna Reece  Molly Boland




Started-AM Sunday October 18, 2020 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bella Frosty Hills Lil Bella Chuck Gifford Chuck Gifford
2 Timber TIMBER’S GOTTA ROLL Gregg Patterson Gregg Patterson
3 Guy Lycinan's Wiseguy Cynthia Williamson Cynthia Williamson
4 Drake Drake Dog Hannah Lehner Joshua Lehner
5 Mack Mackenzie of Holden Farm Robin Heinecke Robin Heinecke
6 Phoebe FREE SPIRIT'S LITTLE MOUNTAIN PHOEBE Molly Boland Elizabeth Blair
7 Cy Shasta's Fast Moving Cyclone April Senseney April Senseney
8 Quinn Bewitched Bird Crazy Quinn Joshua Lehner Joshua Lehner
9 Nyla North Elk Dream Princess of the Chesapeake Nyla Marty Restucci Jennifer Restucci
10 Ever Northern Lights Happily Ever After William Stephens William Stephens
11 Jilly Stagestop's Brace for Impact BILL SPRAGUE BILL SPRAGUE
12 Ike Raisin Hails Commander N Chief UD RA JH CGC JH Linda Surmacz Linda Surmacz
13 Curtis TKBs I GOT YOUR DRINKIN MONEY Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
14 Bender Moonstone Enigma Of Westwind CGC WC William Stephens William Stephens
15 Ranger Lycinan Knightdrmz Denny Army Ranger Robin Heinecke Steve Heinecke
16 Shiloh North Elk Son of Bird Dog Shiloh Sandy Restucci Sandy Restucci
17 Maggie Maggie Mae Sky Philip Smith Philip Smith
18 Teagan D'Locks Teagan For Two Ann McNeill Ann McNeill
19 Sadie TKB’S SAIOVERY BLACK HEMLOCK Derek Sutliff Derek Sutliff
20 Persey Honeybee's Persephone Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
21 Faith TKBs IF MY HEART HAD WINGS Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
22 Nelli Freespirit's Right on Target Benelli Paul and Julia Hruby  Elizabeth Blair
23 Daisy Honeybee's Buzzing Miss Daisy Jack Fugett Jack Fugett
24 Alistair U-CH Lycinan Gracie's As Time Goes By BN RE TD CGCA CGCU Susan Palius Susan Palius
25 Halo Freespirit's Angel's Envy Scott Wright  Molly Boland
26 Sandal Knapp's Sandalwood Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
27 Sparkle Honeybee's Buzzworthy Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
28 Pink Lycinan's Pink Panther Cynthia Williamson Cynthia Williamson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy