Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Granite State HRC 2020 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 5, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 6, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 lilly GRHRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Emma Porjay's Long May You Run MH WCX Jill Moffett Jill Moffett
3 Coco Chesamos Steaming Hot Cocomo JH WDX Susan Aygarn Susan Aygarn
4 sunny GRHRCHX3 G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
5 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
6 Bishop HR UH Bishop Better B Worth-It CGC Matthew Johnston Matthew Johnston
7 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
9 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage
10 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
11 Deacon HRCH Tri Stars Mr Fantastic Ryan Anglea Ryan Anglea
12 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
13 Hannah HRCH NR She's a Rebel Girl Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
14 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
15 Sally HR Miss Sally M&T's River Queen MH Larry Blasbalg Larry Blasbalg
16 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
17 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
18 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
19 Macy HRCH Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
20 Sally Sally Smith Johnston John Johnston John Johnston
21 Tootzie HR Integrity's A Cripples Nightmare Tootzie MH Stephen O'Neil Stephen O'Neil
22 Brandy HRCH UH Miss Brandy Trinity's River Queen MH Larry Blasbalg Larry Blasbalg




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fiona Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
2 Arya Semper Fi's Patriot Games Sarah Juhlin Sgt. Harold Ben Arey IV
3 Liberty SHR Ironweed Lady Liberty RN CGC JH Harold Arey Harold Arey
4 Zoe SHR Twinpath Moonshine Life JH Penney Baker Penney Baker
5 Xena Cohansey Warrior Princess Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
6 Aspen Riverswild Crusin Ambush Aspen Heide Mizak Jeff Enos
7 Jake Debbis Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Debra Cloutier




Started-AM Saturday September 5, 2020 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lincoln Granite State Mt. Lincoln Brandon DeCola Brandon DeCola
2 Odimo Chesamos Katahdin Spirit Susan Aygarn Susan Aygarn
3 Murphy Harmon's Murphy Zac Harmon Zac Harmon
4 Z CPR Twin Diamond NCK Hermione Z JH David Wohler David Wohler
5 Finn SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Wade Mello
6 Luna Tri Stars Full Moon Fever Ryan Anglea Ryan Anglea
7 Taylor Tibea Rivercourt Taylor Dennis Mounce Dennis Mounce
8 Cash Semper Fi Whollotta Cash Debbie Niles Harold Arey
9 Riley Ironwood Be Quick or Be Dead JH Morganne Morrison Morganne Morrison
10 Journey Saranac's Higher Place Joy Annunziato Joy Annunziato
11 MAISY LOOSI'S AMAZING MAISY John Truver John Truver
12 Rock GreenSocks Rock With You CGC, DMA Pamela Manus Alice Getchell
13 Rigby Surrey Bird Beatle Bob Pasquale Bob Pasquale
14 Maddie TTF Pocket Rocket Maddilyn Dennis Mounce Dennis Mounce




Finished-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (23)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 lilly GRHRCH B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Emma Porjay's Long May You Run MH WCX Jill Moffett Jill Moffett
3 Daisy HR Kennebecs Riverbank Wildflower Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
4 Loosi HRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
5 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
6 Kuma HR Kennebec's Ultra Marine Animal Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
7 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
8 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
9 SCAR GRANITEHILL'S CHIEF CICATRICE Vincent Savage Vincent Savage
10 sunny GRHRCHX3 G's smoken mallards at sunrise MH Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Deacon HRCH Tri Stars Mr Fantastic Ryan Anglea Ryan Anglea
12 Brandy HRCH UH Miss Brandy Trinity's River Queen MH Larry Blasbalg Larry Blasbalg
13 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
14 Ditch HRCH UH MHR Cohansey Ditchwalker Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
15 Coco Chesamos Steaming Hot Cocomo JH WDX Susan Aygarn Susan Aygarn
16 Boomer HRCH UH Kiowa's Scent-Sational Boomerang MH William Hughes William Hughes
17 Luna HR Brensue's Midnight Sky LUNA SH Thomas Nee Thomas Nee
18 Kane HR Earthsea Ready, Willing & Abel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
19 Macy HRCH Swanee's Minnesota Macy SH Jeffrey Swanson Jeffrey Swanson
21 Tootzie HR Integrity's A Cripples Nightmare Tootzie MH Stephen O'Neil Stephen O'Neil
22 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
23 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia SH Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
24 Sally HR Miss Sally M&T's River Queen MH Larry Blasbalg Larry Blasbalg




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (6)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Fiona Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
2 Arya Semper Fi's Patriot Games Sarah Juhlin Sgt. Harold Ben Arey IV
3 Liberty SHR Ironweed Lady Liberty RN CGC JH Harold Arey Harold Arey
4 Zoe SHR Twinpath Moonshine Life JH Penney Baker Penney Baker
5 Xena Cohansey Warrior Princess Andrew Schweitzer Andrew Schweitzer
6 Aspen Riverswild Crusin Ambush Aspen Heide Mizak Jeff Enos




Started-AM Sunday September 6, 2020 (12)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Lincoln Granite State Mt. Lincoln Brandon DeCola Brandon DeCola
2 Odimo Chesamos Katahdin Spirit Susan Aygarn Susan Aygarn
3 Maddie TTF Pocket Rocket Maddilyn Dennis Mounce Dennis Mounce
4 Z CPR Twin Diamond NCK Hermione Z JH David Wohler David Wohler
5 Finn SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Wade Mello
6 Luna Tri Stars Full Moon Fever Ryan Anglea Ryan Anglea
7 Taylor Tibea Rivercourt Taylor Dennis Mounce Dennis Mounce
8 Cash Semper Fi Whollotta Cash Debbie Niles Harold Arey
9 Riley Ironwood Be Quick or Be Dead JH Morganne Morrison Morganne Morrison
10 Journey Saranac's Higher Place Joy Annunziato Joy Annunziato
11 Asher Maranaths Plumbing Birddog Asher William Vazquez William Vazquez
12 Flicka BREAKWATER'S FLICKA Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy