Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Tennessee River HRC 2020 Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (57)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Storm HR Slingshot's Holy Hellraiser John Gechter Rich Henderson
A - 2 June HR D's Little Miss June Dalton McCurley Dalton McCurley
A - 3 Idgie SHR TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
A - 4 Koozie HR Prairie Dancer's Hold My Beer SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 5 PINK Healmark's Pretty in Pink MH Christopher Morse Christopher Morse
A - 6 Oak Sporting Life's Black Oak Arkansas Marty Roberts Marty Roberts
A - 7 Piper HRCH Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper MH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
A - 8 Mags 2A JUICED UP MAGGIE MAE Rob Miles Justin Allen
A - 9 Henry Leadburn Yarrow Marty Roberts Marty Roberts
A - 10 Zeus SRSC Double K's High Voltage Zeus MH QA2 Neil Lynch Rich Henderson
A - 11 MILLIE HR CREASEY'S MILLIE TERRY CREASEY jake hille
A - 12 Kilo LOCKED AND LOADED KILO OF JUICE Matthew Roberson Justin Allen
A - 13 Maggie Castile Creeks A Little Bit Of Magic MNR MH Jennifer Tucker Richard Henderson
A - 14 Sam Rolling Hills Sam I Am Joe Robertson Justin Allen
A - 15 MOSE HR TN MUDDYPAW MOSE HARRIS OGG RYEN OGG jake hille
A - 16 Reno Red Squad's Loverboy MH QAA MH   Rich Henderson
A - 17 Buck Buck Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
A - 18 Susie HR Thirsty’s Sweet Susie Q Jason Venable jake hille
A - 19 Grady Cosmo's Eclipse Grady Andy Mcilvaine Richard Henderson
A - 20 Branch HR Look out for that Branch Steven Holland Jake Hille
A - 21 Ozzie Midnight Whiskey Ozzie Baylor Layne  Jonah Tennison
A - 22 Boots Hidden Oaks Boots On Nic Edwards Justin Allen
A - 23 Torgue HR Ira's Too Much Torque MH Cliff Ira Rich Henderson
A - 24 Tillie Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
A - 25 Cy Wing Magic Cypress Contender Chuck and Heather Shell Jeremy Kanitz
A - 26 Harper HR Ira's Harper Go Lucky MH Cliff Ira Rich Henderson
A - 27 Rowdy Rowdy Adam Rogers Jonah Tennison
A - 28 Jenn Jenn's Million Dollar Marsh Jeremy Kanitz Jeremy Kanitz
A - 29 SUNNY RIVERS GAZE BRIGHT SUNNY DAY Skip Sparkman JAKE HILLE
A - 30 Storm Troublesome Stormy Spirit Bart Adams Jonah Tennison
 
B - 1 Booker HRCH Bayou Booker Blaine Taylor Scott Greer
B - 2 Hank HR Cypress creek Clearwater revival Jay Burris Eric Noel
B - 3 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
B - 4 Driller North Fork's Deep Water Driller David Rolens Scott Greer
B - 5 Nash Nash Kane Stacks Eric Noel
B - 6 Harley North Fork's Little Black Harley John Ed Phillips Scott Greer
B - 7 Ruby HR Wetland Featherchaser Ruby Bill McGinnis Bill McGinnis
B - 8 Remi HR Remington River Runner Steven Talbot Eric Noel
B - 9 Couper HR Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe JH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
B - 10 Rafa Rafa Carl Freemyer Scott Greer
B - 11 Rip HR Jewelry lake backwater ripple Paul Griffin Eric Noel
B - 12 Rum HR TR's Rumbling To The Finish Tony Robinson Tony Robinson
B - 13 Reilly HR SOK Astraglen Reilly Mike Falkner Mike Falkner
B - 14 Toby Windy Creek Shoud've Been a Cowboy Randy Cochran Scott Greer
B - 15 CHAMP Field of Dreams Cut A Lean Mark MH   Jason Jarman
B - 16 Vegas Cypress Knees Hard Knox Vegas Jason Smothers Jason Smothers
B - 17 Ellie Duchess Ellie of Colonel Reb Joseph Brandenburg Scott Greer
B - 18 Fletcher Contender's Bad Company   Jason Jarman
B - 19 Doc HR Kelsy's Doc Holliday Jamey Parker Jamey Parker
B - 20 Jack HR WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements
B - 21 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite   Jason Jarman
B - 22 Casey HR Bacon’s Casey Frank Bacon Trey Garner
B - 23 Suzie GRHRCH Bull Sprig's Lil Hen Slayer MH Cody Springer Cody Springer
B - 24 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK MH   Jason Jarman
B - 25 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
B - 26 Timber WEST BAYS GREEN TIMBER MORNINGS Aaron Heslep Cody Springer
B - 27 REBA Candlewoods Queen of Country MH   Jason Jarman




Seasoned-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (35)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sandy Bull Sprig’s somewhere on a beach Cody Springer Cody Springer
2 Grace North Forks Amazing Grace Scott Greer Cody Gray
3 Eddie Phog’s Edward of lone tree Dan Krouse Cody Springer
4 Nala RBR'S Pinned Ya Pinned Ya Again Ronnie Wyatt Cody Gray
5 Ace K and M’s big money man Kyle Wiley Cody Springer
6 Queen SHR Knight's Queen of the South Christopher Knight Christopher Knight
7 Hondo Hondo of tensaw delta labs David Dockens Cody Springer
8 Thidodeaux Thibodeaux Two Dollar Pistol Jake Henry Williams Rene Kalkbrenner
9 Tuff Tallahatchie unstoppable fowl fetcher Wade Aldridge Cody Springer
10 Millie Duckhill Millie May Ogg Hannah Rockwood jake hille
11 Blue SHR Max’s You’re My Boy Blue Daniel Wilkins Cody Springer
12 Lacey Big River's Black Lacey Of Spades Jason Boswell Tom Mathis
13 Ace Ace Nimrod Graves Bartlett Graves Jonah Tennison
14 Rebel Lone Oak's Big River Southern Belle Barry Cottrell Tom Mathis
15 Penny Penny Jonathan Thewitt Jonah Tennison
16 Sadie Seep Ridge Sadie Girl Randall Hughes Tom Mathis
17 Abby Abby Miller's Chocolate Kiss Nathaniel Miller Nathaniel Miller
18 Jake Big Pappy's Big Jake James Alsobrook James Alsobrook
19 Rev only boy who could ever tch me Nathaniel Miller Nathaniel Miller
20 Remi SHR Sheeza Waterfowl Mouth Remington Bill McGinnis Bill McGinnis
21 Mavie McMullins Farms Lady Maverick Justin McMullins Justin McMullins
22 Kane Raisin’ Kane Seth Green Seth Green
23 Rueben Sir Royal Reuben Jeff Shelton Justin McMullins
24 Tex Show Me Three Tex Bills Clayton Schomaker Clayton Schomaker
25 Coal Diesel's Power Stroke Turbo Jon Ladd David Boden
26 MERCY Academy's Pretty Woman's Midnight Magic   Jason Jarman
27 MOJO IDHP'S SHE'S GOT IT GOING ON David Boden David Boden
28 Cache SHR Gooden’s Sunrise on the Cache Zach Gooden Zach Gooden
29 TIMBER IDHP'S IT'S GOING DOWN David Boden David Boden
30 Teal Teal Skaggs Jonathan Skaggs Matthew Huff
31 Raven SHR Withers Midnite Raven Cameron Withers Cameron Withers
32 Scout Rivers Scout Justin Rivers Justin Allen
33 Vada SHR Labs For Life's High Flying Vada Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
34 Dixie Page Farm’s Heart of Dixie Micah Page Micah Page
35 BO SHR Kirk's Bodacious Spud Kirk Morton Kirk Morton




Started-AM Saturday October 3, 2020 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Champ RRK's "Champ"-ing at The Bit Rebecca Cassidy Christopher Morse
2 Bailey Stracener's Bailey Brandon Stracener Rene Kalkbrenner
3 Luna Raven Luna Tic Emely Stewart Jeff Stewart




Finished-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Booker HRCH Bayou Booker Blaine Taylor Scott Greer
A - 2 Hank HR Cypress creek Clearwater revival Jay Burris Eric Noel
A - 3 Rook Rookie walter schalau walter schalau
A - 4 Driller North Fork's Deep Water Driller David Rolens Scott Greer
A - 5 Nash Nash Kane Stacks Eric Noel
A - 6 Harley North Fork's Little Black Harley John Ed Phillips Scott Greer
A - 7 Ruby HR Wetland Featherchaser Ruby Bill McGinnis Bill McGinnis
A - 8 Remi HR Remington River Runner Steven Talbot Eric Noel
A - 9 Couper HR Snap's Roughriding Deuce Coupe JH Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
A - 10 Rafa Rafa Carl Freemyer Scott Greer
A - 11 Rip HR Jewelry lake backwater ripple Paul Griffin Eric Noel
A - 12 Rum HR TR's Rumbling To The Finish Tony Robinson Tony Robinson
A - 13 Reilly HR SOK Astraglen Reilly Mike Falkner Mike Falkner
A - 14 Toby Windy Creek Shoud've Been a Cowboy Randy Cochran Scott Greer
A - 15 CHAMP Field of Dreams Cut A Lean Mark MH   Jason Jarman
A - 16 Vegas Cypress Knees Hard Knox Vegas Jason Smothers Jason Smothers
A - 17 Ellie Duchess Ellie of Colonel Reb Joseph Brandenburg Scott Greer
A - 18 Fletcher Contender's Bad Company   Jason Jarman
A - 19 Doc HR Kelsy's Doc Holliday Jamey Parker Jamey Parker
A - 20 Jack HR WMK FLAME HARDENED TUNGSTEN CARBIDE JH Michael Clements Michael Clements
A - 21 Jade Owen's Rockin Jadeite   Jason Jarman
A - 22 Casey HR Bacon’s Casey Frank Bacon Trey Garner
A - 23 Suzie GRHRCH Bull Sprig's Lil Hen Slayer MH Cody Springer Cody Springer
A - 24 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK MH   Jason Jarman
A - 25 Cody Double Barrel Second Shot Cody Luwana Hobbs Luwana Hobbs
A - 26 Timber WEST BAYS GREEN TIMBER MORNINGS Aaron Heslep Cody Springer
A - 27 REBA Candlewoods Queen of Country MH   Jason Jarman
A - 28 Rex Stewarts Rex Tatorhead Scott Sewell Scott Sewell
A - 29 Vada SHR Labs For Life's High Flying Vada Jason McGinnis Jason McGinnis
A - 30 Blue HR Southern Mermaids Thats My Boy Tim Boyce Tim Boyce
 
B - 1 Storm HR Slingshot's Holy Hellraiser John Gechter Rich Henderson
B - 2 June HR D's Little Miss June Dalton McCurley Dalton McCurley
B - 3 Idgie SHR TOWANDA THE DESTROYER James Hill James Hill
B - 4 Koozie HR Prairie Dancer's Hold My Beer SH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 5 PINK Healmark's Pretty in Pink MH Christopher Morse Christopher Morse
B - 6 Oak Sporting Life's Black Oak Arkansas Marty Roberts Marty Roberts
B - 7 Piper HRCH Prairie Dancer's Blue Blood Piper MH Richard Henderson Richard Henderson
B - 8 Mags 2A JUICED UP MAGGIE MAE Rob Miles Justin Allen
B - 9 Henry Leadburn Yarrow Marty Roberts Marty Roberts
B - 10 Zeus SRSC Double K's High Voltage Zeus MH QA2 Neil Lynch Rich Henderson
B - 11 MILLIE HR CREASEY'S MILLIE TERRY CREASEY jake hille
B - 12 Kilo LOCKED AND LOADED KILO OF JUICE Matthew Roberson Justin Allen
B - 13 Maggie Castile Creeks A Little Bit Of Magic MNR MH Jennifer Tucker Richard Henderson
B - 14 Sam Rolling Hills Sam I Am Joe Robertson Justin Allen
B - 15 MOSE HR TN MUDDYPAW MOSE HARRIS OGG RYEN OGG jake hille
B - 16 Reno Red Squad's Loverboy MH QAA MH   Rich Henderson
B - 17 Buck Buck Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
B - 18 Susie HR Thirsty’s Sweet Susie Q Jason Venable jake hille
B - 19 Grady Cosmo's Eclipse Grady Andy Mcilvaine Richard Henderson
B - 20 Branch HR Look out for that Branch Steven Holland Jake Hille
B - 21 Ozzie Midnight Whiskey Ozzie Baylor Layne  Jonah Tennison
B - 22 Boots Hidden Oaks Boots On Nic Edwards Justin Allen
B - 23 Torgue HR Ira's Too Much Torque MH Cliff Ira Rich Henderson
B - 24 Tillie Jesse Sheppard Jonah Tennison
B - 25 Cy Wing Magic Cypress Contender Chuck and Heather Shell Jeremy Kanitz
B - 26 Harper HR Ira's Harper Go Lucky MH Cliff Ira Rich Henderson
B - 27 Rowdy Rowdy Adam Rogers Jonah Tennison
B - 28 Jenn Jenn's Million Dollar Marsh Jeremy Kanitz Jeremy Kanitz
B - 29 SUNNY RIVERS GAZE BRIGHT SUNNY DAY Skip Sparkman JAKE HILLE
B - 30 Storm Troublesome Stormy Spirit Bart Adams Jonah Tennison




Seasoned-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (33)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sandy Bull Sprig’s somewhere on a beach Cody Springer Cody Springer
2 Grace North Forks Amazing Grace Scott Greer Cody Gray
3 Eddie Phog’s Edward of lone tree Dan Krouse Cody Springer
4 Nala RBR'S Pinned Ya Pinned Ya Again Ronnie Wyatt Cody Gray
5 Ace K and M’s big money man Kyle Wiley Cody Springer
6 Queen SHR Knight's Queen of the South Christopher Knight Christopher Knight
7 Hondo Hondo of tensaw delta labs David Dockens Cody Springer
8 Thidodeaux Thibodeaux Two Dollar Pistol Jake Henry Williams Rene Kalkbrenner
9 Tuff Tallahatchie unstoppable fowl fetcher Wade Aldridge Cody Springer
10 Millie Duckhill Millie May Ogg Hannah Rockwood jake hille
11 Blue SHR Max’s You’re My Boy Blue Daniel Wilkins Cody Springer
12 Lacey Big River's Black Lacey Of Spades Jason Boswell Tom Mathis
13 Ace Ace Nimrod Graves Bartlett Graves Jonah Tennison
14 Rebel Lone Oak's Big River Southern Belle Barry Cottrell Tom Mathis
15 Penny Penny Jonathan Thewitt Jonah Tennison
16 Sadie Seep Ridge Sadie Girl Randall Hughes Tom Mathis
17 Abby Abby Miller's Chocolate Kiss Nathaniel Miller Nathaniel Miller
18 Jake Big Pappy's Big Jake James Alsobrook James Alsobrook
19 Rev only boy who could ever tch me Nathaniel Miller Nathaniel Miller
20 Remi SHR Sheeza Waterfowl Mouth Remington Bill McGinnis Bill McGinnis
21 Mavie McMullins Farms Lady Maverick Justin McMullins Justin McMullins
22 Kane Raisin’ Kane Seth Green Seth Green
23 Rueben Sir Royal Reuben Jeff Shelton Justin McMullins
24 Tex Show Me Three Tex Bills Clayton Schomaker Clayton Schomaker
25 Coal Diesel's Power Stroke Turbo Jon Ladd David Boden
26 MERCY Academy's Pretty Woman's Midnight Magic   Jason Jarman
27 MOJO IDHP'S SHE'S GOT IT GOING ON David Boden David Boden
28 Cache SHR Gooden’s Sunrise on the Cache Zach Gooden Zach Gooden
29 TIMBER IDHP'S IT'S GOING DOWN David Boden David Boden
30 Teal Teal Skaggs Jonathan Skaggs Matthew Huff
31 Raven SHR Withers Midnite Raven Cameron Withers Cameron Withers
32 Scout Rivers Scout Justin Rivers Justin Allen
33 Nellie SHR Richey’s Nellie Belle Scotty Dunnam Scotty Dunnam




Started-AM Sunday October 4, 2020 (3)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Champ RRK's "Champ"-ing at The Bit Rebecca Cassidy Christopher Morse
2 Bailey Stracener's Bailey Brandon Stracener Rene Kalkbrenner
3 Luna Raven Luna Tic Emely Stewart Jeff Stewart








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy