Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Fox River Valley Quad Upland Hunt 2021 ****CANCELED DUE TO EXTREME WEATHER****

United Kennel Club Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday February 6, 2021 (AM)(Event# : IL8)
AND
Sunday February 7, 2021 (AM)(Event# : IL68)


Upland2-AM Saturday February 6, 2021 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 GIBBS GRHRCHX6 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
3 Beau HRCH UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
4 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
5 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
6 Rhea Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
7 Dock Lennon Lake Dockstar Knight MH Andy Mortenson Andy Mortenson
8 Raylan HRCH UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema
9 Zeplin Maggie's Black Dog Zeplin ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
10 Gonzo HRCH HRCH Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
11 Jax HRCH UH Sons of Anarchy Jax MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen
12 Paige HRCH UH Maggie's Turn The Page ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
13 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Deb Smith
14 Ryder HRCH Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
15 Toby HRCH UH J&L's How Do You Like Me Now Joyce Kinch Steven Kinch
16 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
17 SHEBA HRCH UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic MH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
18 Gypsy HRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Deb Smith
19 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino




Upland1-AM Saturday February 6, 2021 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 GIBBS GRHRCHX6 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
3 Beau HRCH UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
4 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
5 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
6 Rhea Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
7 Dock Lennon Lake Dockstar Knight MH Andy Mortenson Andy Mortenson
8 Raylan HRCH UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema
9 Zeplin Maggie's Black Dog Zeplin ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
10 Gonzo HRCH HRCH Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
11 Jax HRCH UH Sons of Anarchy Jax MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen
12 Paige HRCH UH Maggie's Turn The Page ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
13 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Deb Smith
14 Ryder HRCH Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
15 Toby HRCH UH J&L's How Do You Like Me Now Joyce Kinch Steven Kinch
16 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
17 SHEBA HRCH UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic MH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
18 Gypsy HRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Deb Smith
19 Ginger Qui-Gon Ginger Mark Sangimino Laurie Sangimino
20 Revo HRCH UH CPR Hi Lo Ranch Reelem in Revo MH Jim Petersen Jim Petersen




Upland2-AM Sunday February 7, 2021 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 GIBBS GRHRCHX6 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
3 Beau HRCH UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
4 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
5 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
6 Rhea Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
7 Dock Lennon Lake Dockstar Knight MH Andy Mortenson Andy Mortenson
8 Raylan HRCH UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema
9 Zeplin Maggie's Black Dog Zeplin ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
10 Gonzo HRCH HRCH Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
11 Hogan SHR Big Bears Hero of the Fall Hogan Chris Postma Chris Postma
12 Chase SHR Hunters Creek Chasing 2nd Chances JH Tom Shaw Tom Shaw
13 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Deb Smith
14 Ryder HRCH Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
15 Toby HRCH UH J&L's How Do You Like Me Now Joyce Kinch Steven Kinch
16 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
17 SHEBA HRCH UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic MH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
18 Gypsy HRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Deb Smith




Upland1-AM Sunday February 7, 2021 (18)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 GIBBS GRHRCHX6 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
2 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
3 Beau HRCH UH XENA'S BEAU TS WARRIOR Thomas Van Oost Jr Thomas Van Oost Jr
4 Grady HRCH UH Prairie Plains Lowforge's Maverick of Aragon MH Jack Haye Jack Haye
5 COOPER HRCH UH High Times Dutchmans CopperCooper MH Chad Miller Chad Miller
6 Rhea Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
7 Dock Lennon Lake Dockstar Knight MH Andy Mortenson Andy Mortenson
8 Raylan HRCH UH Klema's Raylan the Enforcer WDS MHA Jon Klema Jon Klema
9 Zeplin Maggie's Black Dog Zeplin ROBERT WURDEMAN ROBERT WURDEMAN
10 Gonzo HRCH HRCH Dutchman's Cazador de Gansos Chad Miller Chad Miller
11 Hogan SHR Big Bears Hero of the Fall Hogan Chris Postma Chris Postma
12 Chase SHR Hunters Creek Chasing 2nd Chances JH Tom Shaw Tom Shaw
13 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Deb Smith
14 Ryder HRCH Ryder Muddy River Anthony Wakeland Anthony Wakeland
15 Toby HRCH UH J&L's How Do You Like Me Now Joyce Kinch Steven Kinch
16 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
17 SHEBA HRCH UH PJ'S Sheba Queen of the Shawnee Hills Black Magic MH Ronal Jackson Ronal Jackson
18 Gypsy HRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Deb Smith








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy