Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Backwoods HRC 2021 Spring Hunt Test ***NO WALKUPS ALLOWED***

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday April 10, 2021 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 11, 2021 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (57)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Meg Megs Red Lady Nutmeg Ryan Hartley Tracy Hayes
A - 2 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
A - 3 Ben HRCH Young's Stairway to Seven Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 4 Kasey Redhot Kasey May Dale Staley Tracy Hayes
A - 5 GUS HRCH Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Trent Cleland
A - 6 Jazz HRCH Young's Fowl Rhythm and Blues MH Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 7 Reed HRCH Hammerin Hank’s Carolina Reed Nathan Pardue Nathan Pardue
A - 8 Colt Colt Jacob Shugart Tracy Hayes
A - 9 Vader HRCH UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Trent Cleland
A - 10 Rayne HRCH Youngs Solo Cup of Yeti Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 11 Sonny HRCH Cypress Creeks Traveling Man MH Lawton Hayes Lawton Hayes
A - 12 Cletus Got My Mojo Workin Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 13 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Trent Cleland
A - 14 Hitch HR Ruby Ridge's Luck of The Draw Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
A - 15 Remi HR Remi the Wild Child of Cypress Creek MH Lawton Hayes Rhett Riddle
A - 16 Cecil Mitchell River Redman Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 17 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
A - 18 Chrissy GRHRCHX5 UH SRSAC Lake Moultrie Chrissy HOF MH Robert Jones Robert Jones
A - 19 Raider Raider of Cabin Creek SH Samuel Benedict Samuel Benedict
A - 20 Cash Cash John Muter Tracy Hayes
A - 21 Nick HRCH LMKs Nick of Time Traveler MH Robert Jones Robert Jones
A - 22 Victor GRHRCH WYCO's HULKn VICTOR MH Hollis Hoier Hollis Hoier
A - 23 PIPER HRCH CLETUS' RED HOT FIRECRACKER JH Colt Simmons Colt Simmons
A - 24 Bristol HRCH Bristol Wainright Louis Wainright Louis Wainright
A - 25 Ranger HR RRR's Head Man in Charge Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
A - 26 Ruby HRCH UH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
A - 27 Moon HR Full Moon Rising Brayden Miller Brayden Miller
A - 28 Reva HR Ransom's Carolina Running River Margaret Odom Margaret Odom
A - 29 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
 
B - 1 Rosa Shoal Creeks Pretty In Pink Allison Bailey Terry Price
B - 2 Pal HR Rowland’s Red Pal Tom Rowland Greg Barnes
B - 3 Rizzo SMR’s Sweet Little Rizzo SH Josh Wall Josh Wall
B - 4 Vika Argoe's Vicious Vixin Terry Price terry Price
B - 5 Hoops HRCH Little Brown Truck SH Greg Barnes Greg Barnes
B - 6 Coach Stagecoach's Sent By Tank Billy Wilson Josh Wall
B - 7 Reba Blue Heaven Sweet Trouble Kevin Stilwell Terry Price
B - 8 Belle HR Carolina Belle Black Pearl Rodney Morgan Greg Barnes
B - 9 Angus Somerset Points Ace's Raging Bull Joey Edens Josh Wall
B - 10 Koda Grady's Koda Bear Todd Hammond Terry Price
B - 11 Porter HR Porter Sierra Floyd Greg Barnes
B - 12 Fancy Joye's I'm So Fancy William Joye Josh Wall
B - 13 Ressie Wood Duck Point Reesie David and Ann Kirk Terry Price
B - 14 Penny Last Chance Penny SH Renea Godwin Josh Wall
B - 15 Ellie Sandy Creeks Hillbilly Girl David Hendrick Joel Porter
B - 16 Willow Blair's Weeping Willow Alex Blair Terry Price
B - 17 Gracie Red Squad’s Cabarrus Miss Gracie William Happer William Happer
B - 18 Coot SHR Splash Add Another to the Limit JH Dan Bell Joel Porter
B - 19 Mattie HRCH Topmast True Grit RN SH MX MXJ WCX CCA CGC MH Randy McKInney Randy McKinney
B - 20 Blaze HRCH Blaze of Glory George Johnson George Johnson
B - 21 River HR Pee Me A Yellow River Daniel Ledford Joel Porter
B - 22 Trigger HR Trigger Wainright Louis Wainright Louis Wainright
B - 23 Clyde HRCH SOK Royal Alistair Clyde MH Jean Michel Jean Michel
B - 24 Jet Twin Roads Blue Angel Barry Davis Barry Davis
B - 25 LILY MISS LILY'S EYES ON THE PRIZE MH Garry Stephens Garry Stephens
B - 26 Rocky HR Rocky The Blackjack Traveller Matt Ludwick Matt Ludwick
B - 27 Kate Legally Blonde III Brian Davis Brian Davis
B - 28 Baci HR Adairs Perugina Baci Steven Adair Cheryl Adair




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (40)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dasher SHR Gaylan's Dash of Gold CDX SH WCX JH Vicki Dury Vicki Dury
2 Ryder SHR Blackjack's Midnight Ryder Mike Bowers Mike Bowers
3 Tuck Tucker Neuder Joel Neuder Joel Neuder
4 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD MH MHU VER WCX OAP OJP MH Joann Smith Joann Smith
5 Smoke High Dollar Ace's Smoke Alicia Jordan Alicia Jordan
6 Chief TTF Chief Crooked Tail Sara Holland Sara Holland
7 Reba Clouds Creek I’m a survivor jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
8 Hops RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
9 Belle Braden Mahon Collins Prescott
10 Ford Mossy Pond's Send 'Em On Down The Line (Ford) Joel Porter Matt Powers
11 Woodrow SHR Gentleman’s cut Woodrow whitesides Nick Whitesides Nick Whitesides
12 Walker SHR Walker Crayton Jason Crayton Luke Whitley
13 Hope LMK’s Hoping For My Chance Josh Wall Josh Wall
14 Xena Stump Hill Farm Red Warrior Princess Daniel Bell Jeff Young
15 Cooper Cooper Farm’s Flight Day Ready Sierra / Seth Floyd Greg Barnes
16 Rip Native Retrievers Let It Rip Christopher McCall Collins Prescott
17 Zeke 1.5X GMPR RVK's On The Wings Of Ezekiel Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
18 Tater PARSONS TILLIN UP A RED DIRT ROW Mark Parsons Greg Barnes
19 Blaze U-CDX Audeo's Off Road Adventure CDX RN TKA WCX SH Sharon Albright Sharon Albright
20 Fidget Wallace's Fidget SHR Michael Wallace Louise Bryan
21 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
22 Julius Harpe's Red Julius Eddy Harpe Eddy Harpe
23 Trigg Pull The Trigger Garrett Miller Garrett Miller
24 Allee SHR Sunfire High Farms Allegretto SH Virginia Worrest Virginia Worrest
25 Nala Beards Creek Nala SR Evans Angela Price
26 Kimber RRR's Pocket Pistol Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
27 Vanna Wood Duck Points Savannah David and Ann Kirk Angela Price
28 Gypsy Biggers Hill Gypsy James Biggers Terry Price
29 Briggs SHR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
30 Angel Baypoints Heaven Sent Tommy Pitts Angela Price
31 Raven Fairviews Tucked Away Blue Raven Chad Price Terry Price
32 Jake High Dollar Jacobite Gold Jason Thomason Jason Thomason
33 Dixie Country Class Go-Goes Dixie Sue Pitts Terry Price
34 Riker Rio How High the Moon Denise Plemmons Denise Plemmons
35 BLUE WOOD DUCK POINTS' BARRACUDA BLUE BAYOU David and Ann Kirk terry Price
36 Dakota SHR Dakota's Blazin 5AlarmSpicyGumbo William Harrell William Harrell
37 Zeke Lynches river zeke the freak Spencer Lynch Spencer Lynch
38 Boone Boone Watson Tom Watson Angela Price
39 Hollie SHR I’m Your Huckleberry Holliday Darren Shumate Darren Shumate
40 Xena Franchises midnight jewel Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards




Started-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (43)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Juno Native Retrievers Juno Collins Prescott Collins Prescott
2 Sheba Sheba Burleson’s Carley Burleson Luke Whitley
3 Rain CPR Excalibur's Fire and Ice of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
4 Hank Sims’ Hank II William Sims Collins Prescott
5 Maddie Madden Mademoiselle Mon Amie Betty Cantey Betty Cantey
6 VANDER VANDER WAKE WHITLEY Isabella Foreman Isabella Foreman
7 Blaze Blaze Corey Graydon Collins Prescott
8 Uneek Fast-Trak's A Trek Like No Other JH Clyde Closson Clyde Closson
9 Skye Triple C's Skye is the Limit Tripp Creason Tripp Creason
10 Gunner Pantherscreek's Smoking Gun Jackson Beth & Rod Jackson Angela Price
11 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC MH MHU Justin Diercks Natasha Diercks
12 Coosa Hunters Rest Coosa Wrangler Cody Eldridge Cody Eldridge
13 Samantha Samantha's Calm Before the Storm Beth Grooms Beth Grooms
14 Mae Hambone's Lady Mae Robert Hamm Robert Hamm
15 KAIA WILL-DO'S RUN EM' DOWN KAIA Logan Hendrick Logan Hendrick
16 Maddie Loutercreek Everybody Have Fun Tonight Jonathan Hirschfeld Jonathan Hirschfeld
17 Teak Deep Run Teakwood Timber Hunter Hughes Hunter Hughes
18 Archie Gaylan’s Field of Dreams JH WC Vicki Dury Vicki Dury
19 Big Indian's Daisy Red Ryder David Hurt David Hurt
20 Toby Cedar Grove's High Ballin Toban Cody McCall Cody McCall
21 Rogue All Gas No Breaks Rogue Tyler Minter Tyler Minter
22 Millie Cocoa's Duchess Miss Millie Stuart Nunn Stuart Nunn
23 Lewis ONSK LEWIS William Patterson William Patterson
24 DIXIE SILVER CREEKS DIXIE BELLE Steven Peedin Steven Peedin
25 Riggs White Socks Off To The Races Landon Poplin Landon Poplin
26 Shine South Mountain Corn Mash Marty Robinson Marty Robinson
27 Daisy Sokolosky's Daisy Mae Stephen Sokolosky Stephen Sokolosky
28 Remi Remington's Blue Steele Joshua Steele Joshua Steele
29 Birdie Wildrose Ladybird Nils Tracy Nils Tracy
30 Genny 'PR'HARDY FARM'S NEXT GEN GENNY Ben Hardy Ben Hardy
31 Theta Pine State Pike Theta JH Marcus Bullock Marcus Bullock
32 Dallas Dallas Von Clark Andy Clark Andy Clark
33 Allie Hiott’s Blackwater River Princess Allie Arlene Hiott Josh Wall
34 Trapper Deep Run Trapper Hughes Michael Hughes Hunter Hughes
35 Gus Ducktowns River City Gus Boy McKenzie Dewar McKenzie Dewar
36 ETTA BERETTA GRACE CHAPMAN Cody Chapman Cody Chapman
37 Ammo Hiott’s Smoking Ammo of the Cooper Teddy Hiott Josh Wall
38 Winston Wildrose Winston IV Steven Estep Nick Whitesides
39 Shadow Aimpowers Hex's Midnight Star Linda Hoover Oliver Burman
40 Thief Thief Chase Todd Josh Wall
41 Woody Woody Patty Cameransi Greg Barnes
42 Theia Runs Creek Titan's Theia Theresa Botner  Oliver Burman
43 Hammer Hammer Craig Cumbie Josh Wall




Finished-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (58)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Meg Megs Red Lady Nutmeg Ryan Hartley Tracy Hayes
A - 2 Choke Adam Acres Fetchem Up Full Choke Dan Biggert trent cleland
A - 3 Ben HRCH Young's Stairway to Seven Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 4 Kasey Redhot Kasey May Dale Staley Tracy Hayes
A - 5 GUS HRCH Deepwoods just Gus'n around Russ Hannu Trent Cleland
A - 6 Jazz HRCH Young's Fowl Rhythm and Blues MH Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 7 Reed HRCH Hammerin Hank’s Carolina Reed Nathan Pardue Nathan Pardue
A - 8 Colt Colt Jacob Shugart Tracy Hayes
A - 9 Vader HRCH UH Sandbars Darkside Eric Lingler Trent Cleland
A - 10 Rayne HRCH Youngs Solo Cup of Yeti Jeff Young Jeff Young
A - 11 Sonny HRCH Cypress Creeks Traveling Man MH Lawton Hayes Lawton Hayes
A - 12 Cletus Got My Mojo Workin Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 13 Wake HRCH Sandbars Makin Waves MH QAA Eric Lingler Trent Cleland
A - 14 Hitch HR Ruby Ridge's Luck of The Draw Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
A - 15 Remi HR Remi the Wild Child of Cypress Creek MH Lawton Hayes Rhett Riddle
A - 16 Cecil Mitchell River Redman Tracy Hayes Tracy Hayes
A - 17 Ryder HRCH UH Scratch's Son Sitting Shotgun MH Cody Flinchum Cody Flinchum
A - 18 Chrissy GRHRCHX5 UH SRSAC Lake Moultrie Chrissy HOF MH Robert Jones Robert Jones
A - 19 Raider Raider of Cabin Creek SH Samuel Benedict Samuel Benedict
A - 20 Cash Cash John Muter Tracy Hayes
A - 21 Nick HRCH LMKs Nick of Time Traveler MH Robert Jones Robert Jones
A - 22 Victor GRHRCH WYCO's HULKn VICTOR MH Hollis Hoier Hollis Hoier
A - 23 PIPER HRCH CLETUS' RED HOT FIRECRACKER JH Colt Simmons Colt Simmons
A - 24 Bristol HRCH Bristol Wainright Louis Wainright Louis Wainright
A - 25 Ranger HR RRR's Head Man in Charge Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
A - 26 Ruby HRCH UH Rascal's Ruby Grace Kelly Michael Menchinger Michael Menchinger
A - 27 Moon HR Full Moon Rising Brayden Miller Brayden Miller
A - 28 Reva HR Ransom's Carolina Running River Margaret Odom Margaret Odom
A - 29 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn
 
B - 1 Rosa Shoal Creeks Pretty In Pink Allison Bailey Terry Price
B - 2 Pal HR Rowland’s Red Pal Tom Rowland Greg Barnes
B - 3 Rizzo SMR’s Sweet Little Rizzo SH Josh Wall Josh Wall
B - 4 Vika Argoe's Vicious Vixin Terry Price terry Price
B - 5 Hoops HRCH Little Brown Truck SH Greg Barnes Greg Barnes
B - 6 Coach Stagecoach's Sent By Tank Billy Wilson Josh Wall
B - 7 Reba Blue Heaven Sweet Trouble Kevin Stilwell Terry Price
B - 8 Belle HR Carolina Belle Black Pearl Rodney Morgan Greg Barnes
B - 9 Angus Somerset Points Ace's Raging Bull Joey Edens Josh Wall
B - 10 Koda Grady's Koda Bear Todd Hammond Terry Price
B - 11 Porter HR Porter Sierra Floyd Greg Barnes
B - 12 Fancy Joye's I'm So Fancy William Joye Josh Wall
B - 13 Ressie Wood Duck Point Reesie David and Ann Kirk Terry Price
B - 14 Penny Last Chance Penny SH Renea Godwin Josh Wall
B - 15 Ellie Sandy Creeks Hillbilly Girl David Hendrick Joel Porter
B - 16 Willow Blair's Weeping Willow Alex Blair Terry Price
B - 17 Gracie Red Squad’s Cabarrus Miss Gracie William Happer William Happer
B - 18 Coot SHR Splash Add Another to the Limit JH Dan Bell Joel Porter
B - 19 Mattie HRCH Topmast True Grit RN SH MX MXJ WCX CCA CGC MH Randy McKInney Randy McKinney
B - 20 Blaze HRCH Blaze of Glory George Johnson George Johnson
B - 21 River HR Pee Me A Yellow River Daniel Ledford Joel Porter
B - 22 Trigger HR Trigger Wainright Louis Wainright Louis Wainright
B - 23 Clyde HRCH SOK Royal Alistair Clyde MH Jean Michel Jean Michel
B - 24 Jet Twin Roads Blue Angel Barry Davis Barry Davis
B - 25 LILY MISS LILY'S EYES ON THE PRIZE MH Garry Stephens Garry Stephens
B - 26 Rocky HR Rocky The Blackjack Traveller Matt Ludwick Matt Ludwick
B - 27 Kate Legally Blonde III Brian Davis Brian Davis
B - 28 Baci HR Adairs Perugina Baci Steven Adair Cheryl Adair
B - 29 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (40)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dasher SHR Gaylan's Dash of Gold CDX SH WCX JH Vicki Dury Vicki Dury
2 Ryder SHR Blackjack's Midnight Ryder Mike Bowers Mike Bowers
3 Tuck Tucker Neuder Joel Neuder Joel Neuder
4 Flint SHR Tudorose Light My Fire VCD2 UDX2 OM2 TD MH MHU VER WCX OAP OJP MH Joann Smith Joann Smith
5 Smoke High Dollar Ace's Smoke Alicia Jordan Alicia Jordan
6 Chief TTF Chief Crooked Tail Sara Holland Sara Holland
7 Reba Clouds Creek I’m a survivor jeff Enlow Oliver Burman
8 Hops RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
9 Belle Braden Mahon Collins Prescott
10 Ford Mossy Pond's Send 'Em On Down The Line (Ford) Joel Porter Matt Powers
11 Woodrow SHR Gentleman’s cut Woodrow whitesides Nick Whitesides Nick Whitesides
12 Walker SHR Walker Crayton Jason Crayton Luke Whitley
13 Hope LMK’s Hoping For My Chance Josh Wall Josh Wall
14 Xena Stump Hill Farm Red Warrior Princess Daniel Bell Jeff Young
15 Cooper Cooper Farm’s Flight Day Ready Sierra / Seth Floyd Greg Barnes
16 Rip Native Retrievers Let It Rip Christopher McCall Collins Prescott
17 Zeke 1.5X GMPR RVK's On The Wings Of Ezekiel Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
18 Tater PARSONS TILLIN UP A RED DIRT ROW Mark Parsons Greg Barnes
19 Blaze U-CDX Audeo's Off Road Adventure CDX RN TKA WCX SH Sharon Albright Sharon Albright
20 Kid Boy's Outlaw of Madison Leslie Ballard Leslie Ballard
21 Juno Native Retrievers Juno Collins Prescott Collins Prescott
22 Julius Harpe's Red Julius Eddy Harpe Eddy Harpe
23 Sage Topmast Prairie Sage JH Mary Peterson Mary Peterson
24 Allee SHR Sunfire High Farms Allegretto SH Virginia Worrest Virginia Worrest
25 Nala Beards Creek Nala SR Evans Angela Price
26 Kimber RRR's Pocket Pistol Caleb Phillips Caleb Phillips
27 Vanna Wood Duck Points Savannah David and Ann Kirk Angela Price
28 Gypsy Biggers Hill Gypsy James Biggers Terry Price
29 Briggs SHR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
30 Angel Baypoints Heaven Sent Tommy Pitts Angela Price
31 Raven Fairviews Tucked Away Blue Raven Chad Price Terry Price
32 Jake High Dollar Jacobite Gold Jason Thomason Jason Thomason
33 Dixie Country Class Go-Goes Dixie Sue Pitts Terry Price
34 Riker Rio How High the Moon Denise Plemmons Denise Plemmons
35 BLUE WOOD DUCK POINTS' BARRACUDA BLUE BAYOU David and Ann Kirk terry Price
36 Dakota SHR Dakota's Blazin 5AlarmSpicyGumbo William Harrell William Harrell
37 Zeke Lynches river zeke the freak Spencer Lynch Spencer Lynch
38 Boone Boone Watson Tom Watson Angela Price
39 Hollie SHR I’m Your Huckleberry Holliday Darren Shumate Darren Shumate
40 Xena Franchises midnight jewel Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards




Started-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (42)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 June Americas Lil Miss June Daniel Muncy Daniel Muncy
2 Sheba Sheba Burleson’s Carley Burleson Luke Whitley
3 Rain CPR Excalibur's Fire and Ice of RVK Richard McCullough Richard McCullough
4 Hank Sims’ Hank II William Sims Collins Prescott
5 Maddie Madden Mademoiselle Mon Amie Betty Cantey Betty Cantey
6 VANDER VANDER WAKE WHITLEY Isabella Foreman Isabella Foreman
7 Blaze Blaze Corey Graydon Collins Prescott
8 Uneek Fast-Trak's A Trek Like No Other JH Clyde Closson Clyde Closson
9 Skye Triple C's Skye is the Limit Tripp Creason Tripp Creason
10 Gunner Pantherscreek's Smoking Gun Jackson Beth & Rod Jackson Angela Price
11 Gauge HRCH UH JND Gander Landin Ten Gauge CGC MH MHU Justin Diercks Natasha Diercks
12 Oak FCK's Queen Oakley Wes Todd Wes Todd
13 Samantha Samantha's Calm Before the Storm Beth Grooms Beth Grooms
14 Speck Carolinas Speck Of Luck Daniel Muncy Daniel Muncy
15 KAIA WILL-DO'S RUN EM' DOWN KAIA Logan Hendrick Logan Hendrick
16 Maddie Loutercreek Everybody Have Fun Tonight Jonathan Hirschfeld Jonathan Hirschfeld
17 Teak Deep Run Teakwood Timber Hunter Hughes Hunter Hughes
18 Archie Gaylan’s Field of Dreams JH WC Vicki Dury Vicki Dury
19 Mila Mila Peterson Daniel Muncy Daniel Muncy
20 Toby Cedar Grove's High Ballin Toban Cody McCall Cody McCall
21 Trapper Deep Run Trapper Hughes Michael Hughes Hunter Hughes
22 Wyatt JTM Red Label Jordan Mize Jordan Mize
23 Lewis ONSK LEWIS William Patterson William Patterson
24 DIXIE SILVER CREEKS DIXIE BELLE Steven Peedin Steven Peedin
25 Riggs White Socks Off To The Races Landon Poplin Landon Poplin
26 Shine South Mountain Corn Mash Marty Robinson Marty Robinson
27 Daisy Sokolosky's Daisy Mae Stephen Sokolosky Stephen Sokolosky
28 Remi Remington's Blue Steele Joshua Steele Joshua Steele
29 Gus Ducktowns River City Gus Boy McKenzie Dewar McKenzie Dewar
30 Genny 'PR'HARDY FARM'S NEXT GEN GENNY Ben Hardy Ben Hardy
31 Theta Pine State Pike Theta JH Marcus Bullock Marcus Bullock
32 Bodie Real Searcher Bodiezafa Ricky Tattersall Ricky Tattersall
33 Allie Hiott’s Blackwater River Princess Allie Arlene Hiott Josh Wall
34 FURY WILL DO'S DON'T CALL ME TOOTHLESS IMA NIGHT FURY Keene Steadman Keene Steadman
35 Blitz Sundance Blazing Blitz Emily Shirey Emily Shirey
36 Hammer Hammer Craig Cumbie Josh Wall
37 Ammo Hiott’s Smoking Ammo of the Cooper Teddy Hiott Josh Wall
38 Winston Wildrose Winston IV Steven Estep Nick Whitesides
39 Shadow Aimpowers Hex's Midnight Star Linda Hoover Oliver Burman
40 Thief Thief Chase Todd Josh Wall
41 Woody Woody Patty Cameransi Greg Barnes
42 Theia Runs Creek Titan's Theia Theresa Botner  Oliver Burman








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy