Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Cascade HRC 2021 Regular and Upland Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday April 10, 2021 (AM)
AND
Sunday April 11, 2021 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (23)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
2 Miles Hunters miles davis jeff hunter jeff hunter
3 brook HR WR duckbusters sweet stoneybrook SH dave steinbach dave steinbach
4 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Andy Fontenot
5 Caper Bayviews Sweet Caper Rose Michael Haistings Michael Haistings
6 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Lily Lo
7 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
8 Faith HRCH UH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
9 Wally HRCH Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
10 Maisey HRCH Onedrdogs Over The Salish Sea MH WCX CCA ** Vivian Huynh Andy Fontenot
11 Otter HR 4X GMPR Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 Sharon Collins Sharon Collins
12 Chief BATTLE CREEKS CHIEF OF THE WATCH JH Stefan Mehalovich Stefan Mehalovich
13 Tasha HR MPR Agent Natausha Romanova MH Gordon Nichols Andy Fontenot
14 Reggie HR 4X GMPR Morgan's Point Reginald Luke Joseph Colello Joseph Colello
15 Eva Grouse Creek's Lightning Fast Eva SH Betsy Reali Betsy Reali
16 Hawk FC HRCH Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Rob Barlow
17 Archie Tough Ombre Archie Nancy Harney Nancy Harney
18 Raven Simcoe Mountains Black Hawk MH Kyle Lopez Katie Williams
19 Scout HR Whitewater's River Scout SH Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
20 Jazz HR HRBR CITY ZANIRI ALL THAT JAZZ, SH,WCX CAN.SH WCI Sandy Rainaldo Sandy Rainaldo
21 AMBER HRCH TRI LABS AMBER OF NELLY JH Dave Garrison Dave Garrison
22 Willie HR Whitewater Retrievers Willie G SH Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
23 Evie HR Three Sisters Almost Christmas Eve MH Anne West Don West




Upland-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (5)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
2 Frankie SHR John's Franklin SH Bette Thompson Bette Thompson
3 Faith HRCH UH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
4 chief SHR SR stoneybrook`s river chief dave steinbach dave steinbach
5 Wally HRCH Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek




Seasoned-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Luna Blackrock’s Lunar Eclipse Jonathan Wills Katie Williams
2 luna Luna santiago Derrick Santiago Derrick Santiago
3 Carlos SkyRiver's The Notorious D.O.G. Choral Greer Katie Williams
4 Rowdy Brandywines Rough And Ready Douglas Burt Douglas Burt
5 Chloe Morgan’s Fire of the Seven Sisters Nate Haugen Nate Haugen
6 Molly Badger Canyon Ms. Molly Blacktail Warren Baylinson Warren Baylinson
7 Joy 3X GMPR Blackjack Ms Mighty Tub O Bliss Lily Lo Lily Lo
8 chief SHR SR stoneybrook`s river chief dave steinbach dave steinbach
9 Clifford BLACK ICE'S COOL HAND CLIFF John Willits John Willits
10 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
11 BB Rattlinridge's River's Risin' Rhonda Forman Mike Forman
12 Willow Rattlinridge's Fearless Flier CD BN Rhonda Forman Rhonda Forman
13 Reuben Blackburns Reuben J Cogburn Bryan McNaghten Bryan McNaghten




Started-AM Saturday April 10, 2021 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rue Maneval’s RueDog Mark Maneval Mark Maneval
2 Tazzie Hollyridge Tazzie Mae Bette Thompson Bill Thompson
3 BossMan Raves RebelFire BossMan Mark Maneval Mark Maneval
4 Maddie Topgun Sweet Little Madness William Woll William Woll
5 Loki Mason's Loki Son of Giants Ron Mason Ron Mason
6 Lola Victory's Ready for The Spotlight Mary Kirkness Mary Kirkness
7 Tink Mason's Tinkerbell Amber Tonlovich Ron Mason
8 Bodhi Hidden Springs I'll Have Another Todd Starkel Todd Starkel
9 GUNNER LHL BRIGHT AS LIGHT GUNNER Corey Linscott Corey LINSCOTT
10 Hendrix UWP UCH Affinity's Spanish Castle Magic Chelsea Ward Chelsea Ward
11 Savvy Simply Southern's Savage Isabel Mahoney Isabel Mahoney
12 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action Nancy Light Nancy Light
13 Oakley Skywatcher's Oakley Kelly Salvage Kelly Salvage
14 Journey SkyRiver's Don't Stop Retrievin'   Katie Williams
15 Dante Rainkist Readyfor Up D Ante Sara Skillings Sara Skillings
16 Jasmine Sparkling Jasmines Magic Hunter Shawn Rodrigues Katie Williams
17 Druthers Simply Southern's My Druthers Isabel Mahoney Isabel Mahoney
18 GLORY GMHR Killarney's Morning Glory John Gilbert John Gilbert
19 Gus Tropheous' Moritasgus Isabel Mahoney Isabel Mahoney




Finished-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cash GRHRCH Water Dogs Cash Money Maker MH MNH JR Webster Andy Fontenot
2 Miles Hunters miles davis jeff hunter jeff hunter
3 Teal Red skies whistling wings Teal SH Richard Menendez Richard Menendez
4 Satchmo HRCH Blue's Stormy Weather Satchmo MH Dow Derato Andy Fontenot
5 Caper Bayviews Sweet Caper Rose Michael Haistings Michael Haistings
6 Dillon 4X GMPR STK's Marshall Dillon MH Lily Lo Lily Lo
7 MISSL' WATERDOGS DUDE'S MISS LOU E.B. (Sam) & Toni Pace Andy Fontenot
8 Faith HRCH UH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
9 Wally HRCH Aces F-T-F Wally-Gator Eric Marek Eric Marek
10 Maisey HRCH Onedrdogs Over The Salish Sea MH WCX CCA ** Vivian Huynh Andy Fontenot
11 Otter HR 4X GMPR Rattlin Ridge Otter McBunn MH QA2 Sharon Collins Sharon Collins
12 Chief BATTLE CREEKS CHIEF OF THE WATCH JH Stefan Mehalovich Stefan Mehalovich
13 Tasha HR MPR Agent Natausha Romanova MH Gordon Nichols Andy Fontenot
14 Reggie HR 4X GMPR Morgan's Point Reginald Luke Joseph Colello Joseph Colello
15 Eva Grouse Creek's Lightning Fast Eva SH Betsy Reali Betsy Reali
16 Zen LR3 Ebonstar's Mighty Zen SH Lee Redd Lee Redd
17 Archie Tough Ombre Archie Nancy Harney Nancy Harney
18 Raven Simcoe Mountains Black Hawk MH Kyle Lopez Katie Williams
19 Scout HR Whitewater's River Scout SH Robert Barlow Robert Barlow
20 Jazz HR HRBR CITY ZANIRI ALL THAT JAZZ, SH,WCX CAN.SH WCI Sandy Rainaldo Sandy Rainaldo
21 AMBER HRCH TRI LABS AMBER OF NELLY JH Dave Garrison Dave Garrison
22 Willie HR Whitewater Retrievers Willie G SH Rob Ramer Robert Barlow
23 Evie HR Three Sisters Almost Christmas Eve MH Anne West Don West
24 GLORY GMHR Killarney's Morning Glory John Gilbert John Gilbert




Seasoned-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Luna Blackrock’s Lunar Eclipse Jonathan Wills Katie Williams
2 luna Luna santiago Derrick Santiago Derrick Santiago
3 Carlos SkyRiver's The Notorious D.O.G. Choral Greer Katie Williams
4 Frank Autumn El Camino David Carey David Carey
5 Chloe Morgan’s Fire of the Seven Sisters Nate Haugen Nate Haugen
6 Molly Badger Canyon Ms. Molly Blacktail Warren Baylinson Warren Baylinson
7 Joy 3X GMPR Blackjack Ms Mighty Tub O Bliss Lily Lo Lily Lo
8 chief SHR SR stoneybrook`s river chief dave steinbach dave steinbach
9 Clifford BLACK ICE'S COOL HAND CLIFF John Willits John Willits
10 Murphy RattlinRidge's Punt Gun Murhpy Eric Marek Eric Marek
11 BB Rattlinridge's River's Risin' Rhonda Forman Mike Forman
12 Willow Rattlinridge's Fearless Flier Rhonda Forman Rhonda Forman
13 Reuben Blackburns Reuben J Cogburn Bryan McNaghten Bryan McNaghten




Started-AM Sunday April 11, 2021 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rue Maneval’s RueDog Mark Maneval Mark Maneval
2 Tazzie Hollyridge Tazzie Mae Bette Thompson Bill Thompson
3 BossMan Raves RebelFire BossMan Mark Maneval Mark Maneval
4 Maddie Topgun Sweet Little Madness William Woll William Woll
5 Loki Mason's Loki Son of Giants Ron Mason Ron Mason
6 Lola Victory's Ready for The Spotlight Mary Kirkness Mary Kirkness
7 Tink Mason's Tinkerbell Amber Tonlovich Ron Mason
8 Bodhi Hidden Springs I'll Have Another Todd Starkel Todd Starkel
9 GUNNER LHL BRIGHT AS LIGHT GUNNER Corey Linscott Corey LINSCOTT
10 Hendrix UWP UCH Affinity's Spanish Castle Magic Chelsea Ward Chelsea Ward
11 Savvy Simply Southern's Savage Isabel Mahoney Isabel Mahoney
12 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action Nancy Light Nancy Light
13 Oakley Skywatcher's Oakley Kelly Salvage Kelly Salvage
14 Journey SkyRiver's Don't Stop Retrievin'   Katie Williams
15 Dante Rainkist Readyfor Up D Ante Sara Skillings Sara Skillings
16 Jasmine Sparkling Jasmines Magic Hunter Shawn Rodrigues Katie Williams








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy