Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Muddy Waters Annual Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday August 6, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday August 7, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 SAGE HR SOK'S SAVORY WISDOM Jordan Innis Jordan Innis
2 Josie HRCH Li'L Miss Outlaw Josie Wales JH Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
3 Bravo 4X GMPR CVK Gettin It Done "Bravo" MH Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
4 Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
5 Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Roger Davis Roger Davis
6 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
7 Dixie HR S.O.K.N. Dixie Rebel Tim Guenther Tim Guenther
8 Remy HRCH UH Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
9 Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
10 North HR Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
11 Ace 4X GMPR CVK Rock Chalk Aces High MH Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
12 Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
13 Becket HR APR Cooperstown Star of the Show Stan Koenig Justin VanDeHey
14 Tallie HR Ariell’s Tillandsia on Air JH Mary Ellen Hardin Mary Ellen Hardin
15 Archie HRCH Top Hat Bob Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
16 Jasmine HR Gold Eagle's River Princess, CDX. SH, TD, WCX Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
17 Red Water's Edge Red Sky at Night SH Daniel Phelps Daniel Phelps
18 Teddy GRHRCH 4X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
19 Kesha HR CPR Kesha Sky of Ash River Rob Yarroch ROB YARROCH
20 Tex Hokanson’s Tex Ethan Hokanson Alexander Britton
21 Fire HR Full Throttle's Lazarus Fire JH Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner
22 Nessie Graywings Backwater Legend Don Silloway Justin vandeHey
23 Autumn HR GMPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
24 Nadia HR Li’l Miss Nadia- The Perfect 10 Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
25 Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
26 Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
27 Hutch HR Joe's One Shot Over The Limit Cole Duehring Cole Duehring
28 Echo HRCH DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Roger Davis Roger Davis
29 Sadie HR Roeske's Sadie, CDX, TD, JH, WC2 JH Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
30 Max HR Thomas' Maximus Ryan Thomas Jake Felkner




Seasoned-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
2 Biff Queensway Back To The Future Biff Richard Milner Richard Milner
3 Julie Willowmount Kameko Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
4 Royal SHR Thunder's Royal Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
5 Baker Mossy Oak's Misty Morning Breeze Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
6 Lucy Got Some Splainin' Sharon Potter Sharon Potter
7 Luna Luna Ajna Bracken Creek Matthew Papke Matthew Papke
8 Goose Up north’s goose Jena Zenner Justin Vandehey
9 Zora Astraglen Lakefront Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
10 Blaze J&Ls Blaze of Glory Larry Hinchman Keith Bond
11 Tanzen SHR Dairyland’s She Moves Like Jagger Lee Bilke Kyle Hensen Jesse Lester
12 Prince SHR Virala's Prince of Coosa River James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
13 Skye SHR Flying High Skye James Lanhardt James Lanhardt
14 Goliath Kelakye's D&K'S Goliath the Red Rocket David Neils David Neils




Started-AM Saturday August 6, 2022 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Buddy Willownount Phoenix Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
2 Bree J&Ls Northern Breeze Larry Hinchman Matt Jordt
3 Mae River Stone's Maisie Mayhem Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
4 Moose BELONGIA's MOOSE Brendon Belongia Brendon Belongia
5 Trace Cooperstown Smooth As Bourbon Steven Weinberg Steven Weinberg
6 Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
7 Stella Gold Eagle's Rising Star Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
8 Teal Teal Dakota Swanke Dakota Swanke
9 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
10 Emma Waters Edge Emma Gonna Getchya Julie Miller Julie Miller
11 Roux Wind River's The Rouga Roux Greg Brda Lee Brda
12 Zita Grapevine's Even Keel Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
13 Bohdy Fousek z SakeRed Bohdan Monica Redmond Monica Redmond
14 Britt Bournepark Britt Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
15 Reno Gold Eagles Reno Bottoms Showdown Andy Ellingson Andy Ellingson
16 SEDGE GRAYWINGS RUNNING DOWN DREAMS Don Silloway Don Silloway
17 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
18 Jasper Jasper sarsaparilla dynamite Brad Brandt Brad Brandt
19 Memphis Dbltaps Once In A Blue Moon SH CGCA CGCU WD SPOT-ON Amanda Guell Amanda Guell
20 Finn Finn Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
21 Grizzly Gold Eagle's Black River Grizz Monika Luebke Monika Luebke
22 Nattie SP's Natalie Ship 2019 Phillip Fader Phillip Fader
23 Millie J&L's Covey's Happy Camper Scott Harstedt Scott Harstedt
24 Stella Trooper's Shinning Star Jayna Wattkins Tim Kingsfield
25 Lita Ariell’s Winterberry Mary Ellen Hardin Mary Ellen Hardin




Finished-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 SAGE HR SOK'S SAVORY WISDOM Jordan Innis Jordan Innis
2 Cooper HR Dairylands Super Cooper SH James Welter James Welter
3 Bravo 4X GMPR CVK Gettin It Done "Bravo" MH Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
4 Ripple HRCH Apache's Ripple in Still Water Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
5 Bandit HRCH UH D-DAWG'S Hi Rollin' Bandit Roger Davis Roger Davis
6 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
7 Tucker HR Tucker the Great Son of Patton Curt Palmer Curt Palmer
8 Remy HRCH UH Field of Dreams Remington on Mark Peter Brown Peter Brown
9 Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
10 North HR Zenner’s Etringer’s Northern Light Jena Zenner Justin VanDeHey
11 Ace 4X GMPR CVK Rock Chalk Aces High MH Bryce Sombke Justin VanDeHey
12 Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
13 Becket HR APR Cooperstown Star of the Show Stan Koenig Justin VanDeHey
14 Ricki HR Westmarch Garden Party, UDX, OM, RE, MH, WCX, CCA SH Judy Super Judy Super
15 Archie HRCH Top Hat Bob Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
16 Jagger GRHRCH UH PVS Roxstar MH QA2 Kyle Hensen Lee Bilke
17 Red Water's Edge Red Sky at Night SH Daniel Phelps Daniel Phelps
18 Teddy GRHRCH 4X GMPR Cooperstowns Splendid Splinter of Blazing Red MH Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
19 Kesha HR CPR Kesha Sky of Ash River Rob Yarroch ROB YARROCH
20 Tex Hokanson’s Tex Ethan Hokanson Alexander Britton
21 Fire HR Full Throttle's Lazarus Fire JH Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner
22 Nessie Graywings Backwater Legend Don Silloway Justin vandeHey
23 Autumn HR GMPR Cooperstown's Fall Classic of Northstar Justin VanDeHey Justin VanDeHey
24 Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman Mike Adelman Mike Adelman
25 Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
26 Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
27 Hutch HR Joe's One Shot Over The Limit Cole Duehring Cole Duehring
28 Echo HRCH DDAWG'S Storm Reflection Roger Davis Roger Davis
29 Hailey HR MS White Arrow of Copper Point Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
30 Max HR Thomas' Maximus Ryan Thomas Jake Felkner




Seasoned-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
2 Biff Queensway Back To The Future Biff Richard Milner Richard Milner
3 Julie Willowmount Kameko Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
4 Royal SHR Thunder's Royal Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
5 Baker Mossy Oak's Misty Morning Breeze Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
6 Lucy Got Some Splainin' Sharon Potter Sharon Potter
7 Luna Luna Ajna Bracken Creek Matthew Papke Matthew Papke
8 Goose Up north’s goose Jena Zenner Justin Vandehey
9 Zora Astraglen Lakefront Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
10 Blaze J&Ls Blaze of Glory Larry Hinchman Keith Bond




Started-AM Sunday August 7, 2022 (22)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Buddy Willownount Phoenix Alexander Britton Alexander Britton
2 Bree J&Ls Northern Breeze Larry Hinchman Matt Jordt
3 Mae River Stone's Maisie Mayhem Evan Mayer Evan Mayer
4 Moose BELONGIA's MOOSE Brendon Belongia Brendon Belongia
5 Trace Cooperstown Smooth As Bourbon Steven Weinberg Steven Weinberg
6 Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
7 Stella Gold Eagle's Rising Star Matthew Gehri Matthew Gehri
8 Teal Teal Dakota Swanke Dakota Swanke
9 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
10 Emma Waters Edge Emma Gonna Getchya Julie Miller Julie Miller
11 Mhysa Fourwinds Winter is Coming Andrew Thurow Andrew Thurow
12 Zita Grapevine's Even Keel Sue Roeske Sue Roeske
13 Bohdy Fousek z SakeRed Bohdan Monica Redmond Monica Redmond
14 Britt Bournepark Britt Jacob Guell Jacob Guell
15 Reno Gold Eagles Reno Bottoms Showdown Andy Ellingson Andy Ellingson
16 SEDGE GRAYWINGS RUNNING DOWN DREAMS Don Silloway Don Silloway
17 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
18 Jasper Jasper sarsaparilla dynamite Brad Brandt Brad Brandt
19 Memphis Dbltaps Once In A Blue Moon SH CGCA CGCU WD SPOT-ON Amanda Guell Amanda Guell
20 Finn Finn Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
21 Grizzly Gold Eagle's Black River Grizz Monika Luebke Monika Luebke
22 Nattie SP's Natalie Ship 2019 Phillip Fader Phillip Fader








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy