Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Conowingo HRC Spring Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday May 14, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday May 15, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
- 1 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
- 2 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
- 3 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
- 4 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
- 5 Loosi GRHRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
- 6 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
- 7 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole Thomas Balderacchi
- 8 SAMMY SHR HAMMR BIG WATER SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE SH ROXANNE FLEMING ROXANNE FLEMING
- 9 Trixie Sadies single trickster of La Siroque Robert Arthur R Arthur
- 10 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
- 11 Briggs HR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
- 12 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
- 13 Hook HR Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH William Albany William Albany
- 14 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
- 15 Rowan Autumn's Indian Summer SH Susan Day Susan Day
- 16 Riley HR Riley Ray IV SH Casey Boyington Casey Boyington
- 17 Opal HRCH D&S Shugar's Precious Gem SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
- 18 Dash HR Dasher Through the Snow Galen Duff Galen Duff
- 19 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN SH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
- 20 Peake HR CH TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME SH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
- 21 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
- 22 Sprout Sirius Cajun Duck Hunter Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
- 23 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
- 24 Cayenne Cayenne Hot As a Pepper JH JH Robert Hucks Robert Hucks
- 25 Dazzle SHR GCh Lycinan's Beedazzle SH SHU NA NAJ SH Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
- 26 Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker Kathleen Salemi kathleen salemi
- 27 Hops HR RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
- 28 Keeper HR Yellowdog"s Red Hot Momma JH SH Larry Hindman Larry Hindman
- 29 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
- 30 Duke HR CH TAKEMEHOME STAGECOACH BN RN CGCA FDC BCAT SH Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte




Seasoned-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
- 1 Rival Kingseed's Rival Of That State Up North MH Eric Whitacre Eric Whitacre
- 2 Ranger SHR Bustin's Gun Slingn Swamp Gangsta JH Lee Bustin Lee Busitn
- 3 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke JH Vance Price JR Vance Price JR
- 4 Bay SHR MTN ISLAND SASSAFRAS BAY CGC JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
- 5 Nix WR Semper Firebird MH Susan Day Susan Day
- 6 Fin SHR Licking River I Believe in You Nathan Cooper Casey Boyington
- 8 Cane SHR Hunting Creek Ascension Sugarcane Tom Clifford Tom Clifford
- 9 Willis Northern Airs Wutchu Talknbout Willis Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
- 10 Maggie Maggie Mae Sky Philip Smith Philip Smith
- 11 BB SHR Old Town’s BB Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
- 12 CHARM Morning Sun Three Times A Charm BN,CD,CDX,JH,SH Norma Mote Norma Mote
- 13 Brookie Hope Springs Running Down the Dream JH Sandy Sylvester sandy sylvester
- 14 Gamble Buck Creek's Kentucky Gambler JH Leslie Stanley Leslie Stanley
- 15 Mack Mackenzie of Holden Farm, CGC, TKN, RN, NAP, NJP, NFP Robin Heinecke Robin Heinecke
- 16 Ace Wingshot's High Flying Ace SH Raymond Seddon Raymond Seddon
- 17 Rex Amazing Rex SH William Finney Brandon Sweesy
- 18 Willow Collette's Willow Raymond Collette Raymond Collette
- 19 Remi Daughtry’s Rig em Right Remington SH Drake Daughtry Drake Daughtry
- 20 Ranger Lycinan Knightdrmz Denny Army Ranger, CGC, TKN, DN Robin Heinecke Steve Heinecke
- 21 Clyde Upstate Gundogs Cool Clyde JH Brice Wordsworth Matt Neal
- 22 Bella Taylor's bella X JH Nick Taylor Nick Taylor
- 23 Chapel Oakborns First Chapel SH Abram Turner Abram Turner
- 24 Nova Rocky River's Singin Supernova JH Noah Shaver Noah Shaver
- 25 Django McGinniss' Wanted Outlaw Django Tom McGinniss Tom McGinniss




Started-AM Saturday May 14, 2022 (26)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ready TURTLECREEK’S READY OF DAISY Jim Stewart Bev Heckrotte
2 Trader Rhumbline's Sovereign of the Seas Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
3 Chief Top Shelf Commander And Chief Craig Emory Jr Craig Emory Sr.
4 SLY HOPE SPRINGS TCR I'M SO SLY Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte
5 Tom Honeybee's Morpheus Runnin' Down A Dream CGC TKN Don Wittke Don Wittke
6 Ginger Decoys Ginger of Longbranch JH Frank Santore Frank Santore
7 Duke Bluestein’s Duke of Fells Point Corey Bluestein Corey Bluestein
8 Vixon Treasure Lake Ray’s Red Vixon Rudy Shirilla Bev Heckrotte
9 Huck SGA's Huck of the Irish Andrew Griffin Andrew Griffin
11 Jack Lycinan's Jumpin' Jack Flash TD MX AXJ MXF T2B CGC TKI RN Don Wittke Don Wittke
12 Finn WRFINN Mark Cox Mark Cox
13 Haze Goose Creeks Tennessee Hangover Marc Anderson Marc Anderson
14 River Lady's Surprise River Of Mercy Timothy Newell Timothy Newell
15 Rookie Barren Creeks Rookie Robert Bolt Robert Bolt
16 Demi Bustin's Wearn' Camo Slingn' Ammo JH BJ Bustin Lee Busitn
17 Timber Nanticoke Wild Outlaw Timber Vance Price III Vance Price JR
18 Raven Finn’s Shot of Old Bay Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
19 Birdie Lueddeke's Birdie Anthony Lueddeke Anthony Lueddeke
20 Dixie Pride of the Bayou Dixie Reign Rachel Anderson Jake Sayler
21 Zoey River Mist Midnight Ghost Christopher Poynter Christopher Poynter
22 Rudder Rolling Hills Nanticoke Rudder Vance Price Vance Price JR
23 Piper JustaDelmarvaShorebird Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
24 Frannie Lady Francis of Deer Creek Jack Boniface Jack Boniface
25 River Shadow's River of Grey's Creek John Hazlett Nick Taylor
26 Woody Goodwin’s Woodford Reserve JH James Sobota James Sobota
28 Marley Bustin's Lucky Number 7 Lee Bustin Lee Busitn




Finished-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
2 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
3 CHURCH BACK IN BLACK CHURCH Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
4 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
5 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
6 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
7 Loosi GRHRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Tom Balderacchi
8 SAMMY SHR HAMMR BIG WATER SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE SH ROXANNE FLEMING ROXANNE FLEMING
9 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
10 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
11 Briggs HR Red Ryders Risky Attitude Dylan Peper Dylan Peper
12 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
13 Hook HR Captain Hook's Sight to Sea SH William Albany William Albany
14 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
15 Abby HR Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
16 Riley HR Riley Ray IV SH Casey Boyington Casey Boyington
17 Opal HRCH D&S Shugar's Precious Gem SH SARA WRIGHT SARA WRIGHT
18 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
19 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN SH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
20 Peake HR CH TAKEMEHOME PEAKE GO BIG OR GO HOME SH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
21 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
22 Sprout Sirius Cajun Duck Hunter Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
23 Treble Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker Kathleen Salemi kathleen salemi
24 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
25 Dazzle SHR GCh Lycinan's Beedazzle SH SHU NA NAJ SH Melissa Goodman Melissa Goodman
26 Pearl Three Cedars Pearl of the Sun MH Miles Lyons Miles Lyons
27 Hops HR RHR GYPSY SOUL Brian Davis Brian Davis
28 Angus HR Sight To Seas TKB Thunderstruck JH Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
29 Tupelo HRCH Rippling Waters Tupelo Honey WDQ MH Don Neiffer Don Neiffer
30 Duke HR CH TAKEMEHOME STAGECOACH BN RN CGCA FDC BCAT SH Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte




Seasoned-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Rival Kingseed's Rival Of That State Up North MH Eric Whitacre Eric Whitacre
2 Ranger SHR Bustin's Gun Slingn Swamp Gangsta JH Lee Bustin Lee Busitn
3 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke JH Vance Price JR Vance Price JR
4 Bay SHR MTN ISLAND SASSAFRAS BAY CGC JH Elizabeth Ringelman Elizabeth Ringelman
5 Nix WR Semper Firebird MH Susan Day Susan Day
6 Fin SHR Licking River I Believe in You Nathan Cooper Casey Boyington
7 Gamble Buck Creek's Kentucky Gambler JH Leslie Stanley Leslie Stanley
8 Cane SHR Hunting Creek Ascension Sugarcane Tom Clifford Tom Clifford
9 Willis Northern Airs Wutchu Talknbout Willis Brandon Sweesy Brandon Sweesy
10 Maggie Maggie Mae Sky Philip Smith Philip Smith
11 Django McGinniss' Wanted Outlaw Django Tom McGinniss Tom McGinniss
12 CHARM Morning Sun Three Times A Charm BN,CD,CDX,JH,SH Norma Mote Norma Mote
13 Brookie Hope Springs Running Down the Dream JH Sandy Sylvester Sandy Sylvester
14 Nova Rocky River's Singin Supernova JH Noah Shaver Noah Shaver
15 Mack Mackenzie of Holden Farm, CGC, TKN, RN, NAP, NJP, NFP Robin Heinecke Robin Heinecke
16 Ace Wingshot's High Flying Ace SH Raymond Seddon Raymond Seddon
17 Rex Amazing Rex SH William Finney Brandon Sweesy
18 Willow Collette's Willow Raymond Collette Raymond Collette
19 Chapel Oakborns First Chapel SH Abram Turner Abram Turner
20 Ranger Lycinan Knightdrmz Denny Army Ranger, CGC, TKN, DN Robin Heinecke Steve Heinecke
21 Clyde Upstate Gundogs Cool Clyde JH Brice Wordsworth Matt Neal
22 Bella Taylor's bella X JH Nick Taylor Nick Taylor
23 BB SHR Old Town’s BB Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
24 Remi Daughtry’s Rig em Right Remington SH Drake Daughtry Drake Daughtry




Started-AM Sunday May 15, 2022 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Ready TURTLECREEK’S READY OF DAISY Jim Stewart Bev Heckrotte
2 Trader Rhumbline's Sovereign of the Seas Daniel Johnson Samantha McKelvey
3 Chief Top Shelf Commander And Chief Craig Emory Jr Craig Emory Sr.
4 SLY HOPE SPRINGS TCR I'M SO SLY Bev Heckrotte Bev Heckrotte
5 Piper JustaDelmarvaShorebird Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
6 Duke Bluestein’s Duke of Fells Point Corey Bluestein Corey Bluestein
7 Nellie Lone Ducks Buoy Benelli Brian Shutt Brian Shutt
8 Ginger Decoys Ginger of Longbranch JH Frank Santore Frank Santore
10 Frannie Lady Francis of Deer Creek Jack Boniface Jack Boniface
11 Raven Finn’s Shot of Old Bay Anthony Kurtz Anthony Kurtz
12 Rookie Barren Creeks Rookie Robert Bolt Robert Bolt
13 Sage Kidder’s Sage Brad Kidder Brad Kidder
14 River Lady's Surprise River Of Mercy Timothy Newell Timothy Newell
15 Rudder Rolling Hills Nanticoke Rudder Vance Price Vance Price JR
16 Demi Bustin's Wearn' Camo Slingn' Ammo JH BJ Bustin Lee Busitn
17 River Shadow's River of Grey's Creek John Hazlett Nick Taylor
18 Jack Lycinan's Jumpin' Jack Flash TD MX AXJ MXF T2B CGC TKI RN Don Wittke Don Wittke
19 Timber Nanticoke Wild Outlaw Timber Vance Price III Vance Price JR
20 Huck SGA's Huck of the Irish Andrew Griffin Andrew Griffin
21 Woody Goodwin’s Woodford Reserve JH James Sobota James Sobota
22 Marley Bustin's Lucky Number 7 Lee Bustin Lee Busitn
23 Tom Honeybee's Morpheus Runnin' Down A Dream CGC TKN Don Wittke Don Wittke
24 Birdie Lueddeke's Birdie Anthony Lueddeke Anthony Lueddeke
25 Blue King Of Blues Russell King Russell King
26 Haze Goose Creeks Tennessee Hangover Marc Anderson Marc Anderson
27 Storm Deep River’s Distant Thunder Robert Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil
28 Dixie Pride of the Bayou Dixie Reign Rachel Anderson Jake Sayler








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy