Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

YANKEE WATERFOWLERS 2022 HRC REGULAR HUNT

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 4, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 5, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 4, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH16 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Tommy Balderacchi
3 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
4 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
5 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
7 Abby HR Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
8 Hannah HRCH NR She's a Rebel Girl Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
9 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
10 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
12 Sneak HR UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner, SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
13 Kimber HR Goose Down Concealed Carry Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
14 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
15 Luke HRCH Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
16 Ketch HRCH UH Rhumbline's Coastal Trader, MH NDL Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
17 Flicka Breakwater's Flicka Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
18 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
19 MAISY HR LOOSI'S AMAZING MAISY John Truver John Truver
20 Finn HR SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Jeffrey Enos
21 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
22 Drifter Rhumbline's Naval Drifter SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
23 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, JH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
24 Sally HR Miss Sally M&T's River Queen MH Larry  Larry Blasbalg
25 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
26 Loosi GRHRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
27 Jack Dartmoor's Whiskey River Tom Orlowski Tom Orlowski
28 Fiona HRCH Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
29 Maggie SHR M&M's Candy Girl Kevin Carreau Kevin Carreau
30 Blossom HRCH Dartmoor's Sugar Magnolia SH Philip Magnuson Nancy MAGNUSON




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 4, 2022 (9)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finn Wind'ems Finn and Feather Dixon Merkt Joseph Carito
2 Chief BD's Minutemen's Irish Heartbeat Jesse Anderson Jesse Anderson
3 Ripple Old Crow Pines Stillwater Ripple James Davey James Davey
4 Beastie Blucollars I Put A Spell On You Michelle Dunn Michelle Dunn
5 Murc SHR SOKs North Country Murchadh Christine Jackson Christine Jackson
6 Brant SHR North Country Turn and Burn Brendon Jackson Brendon Jackson
7 Dunkin Quinebaug's Dunkin's A Duck Dog George Lagonia JR Joseph Carito
8 Jake Debbis Sunny Storm Debra Cloutier Mike Cloutier
9 Gracie Gracie`s Polar Express Dennis Berthiaume Dennis Berthiaume




Started-AM Saturday June 4, 2022 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Indy Puddleducks Over The Limit Penney Baker Penney Baker
2 Murphy Harmon's Murphy Zac Harmon Zac Harmon
3 River Great North Woods Tennessee Riverbelle Dan Williams Dan Williams
4 Pixie Sunfire's The Music In Mimi RN TKN Laura Aust-Olkin Laura Aust-Olkin
5 Ghillie CH Chantico's Super G O' Muddy Waters AX XF AXJ RN Jeremy Kezer Kim Kezer
6 Tillie Treasure Lake Tiller Towards Trouble VeeAnn Cross VeeAnn Cross
7 Cricket Kerrybrook’s Just a Little Night Music Ellen Lathi Ellen Lathi
8 Nina Rhumbline's Night Witch Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
9 Kammie Saranac's Breaking Barriers WC CGCA TKI Joy Annunziato Joy Annunziato
10 Roxy Cross River's Ruff Cut Diamond Robert Tunney Robert Tunney
11 Steel Comstock Sunfire Man Of Steel Kathy Eddy Kathy Eddy
12 Gibbs Gibbs XX Hoagland Philip Hoagland Philip Hoagland
13 Mimi ROM URX UROC UGRCH RACH Sunfire's It's All About Mimi UD RM3 RAE2 CGCA TKA CCA WC VC Laura Aust-Olkin Laura Aust-Olkin
14 Shiva Peaks Shiva Anastasia Litke Anastasia Litke
15 Briley Wind'ems IC Briley Jessica Carito Jessica Carito
16 Finch Kerrybrook Atticus Finch Maria Corrigan Maria Corrigan




Finished-AM Sunday June 5, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH16 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
3 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
4 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
5 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
6 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
7 Abby HR Kennebec's Streamside Chapel Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
8 Hannah HRCH NR She's a Rebel Girl Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
9 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
10 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
11 Monster HRCH UH Kennebec's Loc Ness Michael Zajchowski Michael Zajchowski
12 Sneak HR UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner, SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
13 Kimber HR Goose Down Concealed Carry Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
14 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
15 Luke HRCH Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
16 Ketch HRCH UH Rhumbline's Coastal Trader, MH NDL Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
17 Flicka Breakwater's Flicka Philip Magnuson Philip Magnuson
18 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
19 Cash HR UH Knightcastle The Man in Black WCX JH DS SHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
20 Finn HR SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Wade Mello
21 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
22 Drifter Rhumbline's Naval Drifter SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
23 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, JH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
24 Sally HR Miss Sally M&T's River Queen MH Larry  Larry Blasbalg
25 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
26 Loosi GRHRCH UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
27 Jack Dartmoor's Whiskey River Tom Orlowski Tom Orlowski
28 Fiona HRCH Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
29 Maggie SHR M&M's Candy Girl Kevin Carreau Kevin Carreau
30 Molly Puddledock's Unsinkable Molly Brown Audie Gould Audie Gould




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 5, 2022 (7)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Finn Wind'ems Finn and Feather Dixon Merkt Joseph Carito
2 Chief BD's Minutemen's Irish Heartbeat Jesse Anderson Jesse Anderson
3 Ripple Old Crow Pines Stillwater Ripple James Davey James Davey
4 Beastie Blucollars I Put A Spell On You Michelle Dunn Michelle Dunn
5 Murc SHR SOKs North Country Murchadh Christine Jackson Christine Jackson
6 Brant SHR North Country Turn and Burn Brendon Jackson Brendon Jackson
7 Dunkin Quinebaug's Dunkin's A Duck Dog George Lagonia JR Joseph Carito




Started-AM Sunday June 5, 2022 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Indy Puddleducks Over The Limit Penney Baker Penney Baker
2 Finch Kerrybrook Atticus Finch Maria Corrigan Maria Corrigan
3 Briley Wind'ems IC Briley Jessica Carito Joseph Carito
4 Shiva Peaks Shiva Anastasia Litke Anastasia Litke
5 Ghillie CH Chantico's Super G O' Muddy Waters AX XF AXJ RN Jeremy Kezer Kim Kezer
6 Tillie Treasure Lake Tiller Towards Trouble VeeAnn Cross VeeAnn Cross
7 Cricket Kerrybrook’s Just a Little Night Music Ellen Lathi Ellen Lathi
8 Nina Rhumbline's Night Witch Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
9 Kammie Saranac's Breaking Barriers WC CGCA TKI Joy Annunziato Joy Annunziato
10 Roxy Cross River's Ruff Cut Diamond Robert Tunney Robert Tunney
11 Steel Comstock Sunfire Man Of Steel Kathy Eddy Kathy Eddy








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy