Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Newaukum River Retriever Club Preliminary & Licensed Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday July 9, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday July 10, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday July 9, 2022 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner MH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
2 Faith HRCH UH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
3 Gatling HRCH UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
4 Scarlet TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER DANCES WITH BIRDS John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
5 Lyra Birddogs Golden Compass Fred Drennan Fred Drennan
6 Oli HRCH UH Can CH MOTCH GMH NMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; ** WCX CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
7 Charlee HRCH Twin Oaks She's No Angel MH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
8 Blade HR Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
9 Skye TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER SKY'S THE LIMIT John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
10 Sunny HR UH Gemstone First Light Of Day WCX SH Michelle Garuik Michelle Garuik
11 Little Blue TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER GO BLUE GO John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
12 Widge MWR’s Click Click Boom SH Andrew Murkin Andrew Murkin
13 Abbey HR Wattensaw's Prairie Saint B John Borchert John Borchert
14 Ninja Zaniri Dare I Say More Can CD WCI SH JFTR Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
15 Maddie Topgun Sweet Little Madness William Woll William Woll
16 Jag Tudorose Bonny Prince Charlie Jac Harbour Jac Harbour
17 Jack HR Awrey's Jumpin Jack Flash JH Grant Mirick Grant Mirick
18 CHESNEY MPR OLE RED CHESNEY AT KREGER LAKE Tonya Richards Jeremy Richards
19 Driver TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER SMOOTH OPERATOR John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
20 Enzo Lorenzo IL Magnefico De Falammi MH Robin Corley Scott Corley
21 TRE HR 3.5X GMPR GATORS 3 RIVER COOPERIII HOPE SFB SH Kevin Merrick Kevin Merrick




Seasoned-AM Saturday July 9, 2022 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Colt SHR Ironsides Locked and Loaded JH Andrew Barthel Andrew Barthel
2 Annie Clovercreek's Annies' At Grandma's Place SH Kenny Hubach Kenny Hubach
3 Prinz SHR PRINZ STEFAN VON WEISS CD PCDX WC JH Teresa White Teresa White
4 Sampson Kerrybrook's Tuck Everlasting JH Christina Melesius Christina Melesius
5 River SHR Wildrose River Rogue Joe Kristof Joe Kristof
6 Rambo RRAMBO JH AARON USHLER AARON USHLER
7 Rip SHR Dekes Prodigy Ripping the River JH Travis Malin Andrew Barthel
8 Q SHR TUDOROSE HERE'S LOOKING AT YOU WC Teresa White Teresa White
9 Pink Tucker's Black River Pink X Carey McCarroll Carey McCarroll
10 Gunner SHR LHL Bright as Light Gunner JH Corey Linscott Corey Linscott
11 Jetta CJ's Tumbleweed Jetta, MH Charles Kager Charles Kager
12 Teal Birdwoods Skirtin the Spread Sean Hulbert Andrew Barthel
13 Bayou Black Water Tupelo Bayou Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
14 Quin MWR’s Here Comes The Boom JH Andrew Murkin Andrew Murkin
15 Rowdy TWIN OAK'S SHE'S A TROUBLEMAKER Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
16 Ellie SHR All In On The River With Aces High JH Andrew Barthel Andrew Barthel
17 Wicca Tudorose Wicked Witch Of The West Jac Harbour Jac Harbour




Started-AM Saturday July 9, 2022 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Duke Kennedy's Golden Duke Nicole Kennedy Nicole Kennedy
2 Bocephus Bocephus The Black Yukon King JH Gabriel Camacho Gabriel Camacho
3 Journey Tudorose Queens Epic Jouney Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
4 Ruby The Red Gem of Kreger Lake Tonya Richards Tonya Richards
5 Millie Rattlinridges sippin on Millie Austin Riehl Austin Riehl
6 Belle Clara's Belle of Harstine Nicole Kennedy Nicole Kennedy
7 Cleese U-RO1 Thunderrun's Clever Cleese CGC,TKA BCAT,CA, RATO, NW2 Hank Werner Hank Werner
8 Traveler Thevetia's Wayward Traveler Paul Putkey Paul Putkey
9 Daisy TripleTime's Sunshine Flower Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
10 Harmony Colorbook's Music To My Ears Shari Phillips Shari Phillips
11 Benny Logan's Pope Benedict "Benny" Kyle Logan Kyle Logan
12 Blaze Coastalight Blaze the Trail JH Gary Simpson Gary Simpson
13 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
14 Loki Lochlan de Broughton Cynthia Trowbridge Cynthia Trowbridge
15 Patches SR Dar's Sassy Patch of Blue River MH Dar Cherry Dar Cherry
16 reba hi peeks reba payton fance klk calvin peek calvin peek
17 Penny Coastalight Money Penny JH Gary Simpson Gary Simpson
18 Ison Holden Gunny De Sainte Keller Cynthia Trowbridge Cynthia Trowbridge
19 Parker Kerrybrook's Unleash The Kraken Christina Melesius Christina Melesius
20 Riley UKC CH Saneval Summertime Flyboy RI AX OAJ OF CA CGC TKP RATCH DN Marie Black Marie Black
21 Bizzy Tudorose Queen Bizzy Bea Susan Foley Susan Foley




Finished-AM Sunday July 10, 2022 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mazy HRCH UH Lean Grades Maze Runner MH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
2 Faith HRCH UH Topgun Have A Little Faith MH William Woll William Woll
3 Gatling HRCH UH Goldngun Crank it Up Pam Duncan Ulsh Pam Duncan Ulsh
4 Scarlet TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER DANCES WITH BIRDS John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
5 Lyra Birddogs Golden Compass Fred Drennan Fred Drennan
6 Oli HRCH UH Can CH MOTCH GMH NMH Zaniri Olive That N More Can WCX; ** WCX CCA Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
7 Charlee HRCH Twin Oaks She's No Angel MH Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
8 Blade HR Riversedge Blade Runner Dwaine Coverson Dwaine Coverson
9 Skye TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER SKY'S THE LIMIT John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
10 Sunny HR UH Gemstone First Light Of Day WCX SH Michelle Garuik Michelle Garuik
11 Little Blue TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER GO BLUE GO John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
12 Widge MWR’s Click Click Boom SH Andrew Murkin Andrew Murkin
13 Abbey HR Wattensaw's Prairie Saint B John Borchert John Borchert
14 Ninja Zaniri Dare I Say More Can CD WCI SH JFTR Mary Shillabeer Mary Shillabeer
15 Maddie Topgun Sweet Little Madness William Woll William Woll
16 Jag Tudorose Bonny Prince Charlie Jac Harbour Jac Harbour
17 Gypsy HR 'PR' Brandywines Get Up'N Go Gypsy Richard DeLapp Richard DeLapp
18 CHESNEY MPR OLE RED CHESNEY AT KREGER LAKE Tonya Richards Jeremy Richards
19 Driver TUCKER'S BLACK RIVER SMOOTH OPERATOR John Lorenzo John Lorenzo
20 Enzo Lorenzo IL Magnefico De Falammi MH Robin Corley Scott Corley




Seasoned-AM Sunday July 10, 2022 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Colt SHR Ironsides Locked and Loaded JH Andrew Barthel Andrew Barthel
2 Annie Clovercreek's Annies' At Grandma's Place SH Kenny Hubach Kenny Hubach
3 Prinz SHR PRINZ STEFAN VON WEISS CD PCDX WC JH Teresa White Teresa White
4 Sampson Kerrybrook's Tuck Everlasting JH Christina Melesius Christina Melesius
5 River SHR Wildrose River Rogue Joe Kristof Joe Kristof
6 Rambo RRAMBO JH AARON USHLER AARON USHLER
7 Rip SHR Dekes Prodigy Ripping the River JH Travis Malin Andrew Barthel
8 Q SHR TUDOROSE HERE'S LOOKING AT YOU WC Teresa White Teresa White
9 Pink Tucker's Black River Pink X Carey McCarroll Carey McCarroll
10 Gunner SHR LHL Bright as Light Gunner JH Corey Linscott Corey Linscott
11 Jetta CJ's Tumbleweed Jetta, MH Charles Kager Charles Kager
12 Teal Birdwoods Skirtin the Spread Sean Hulbert Andrew Barthel
13 Bocephus Bocephus The Black Yukon King JH Gabriel Camacho Gabriel Camacho
14 Quin MWR’s Here Comes The Boom JH Andrew Murkin Andrew Murkin
15 Rowdy TWIN OAK'S SHE'S A TROUBLEMAKER Jerry Rainwater Jerry Rainwater
16 Ellie SHR All In On The River With Aces High JH Andrew Barthel Andrew Barthel




Started-AM Sunday July 10, 2022 (20)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Duke Kennedy's Golden Duke Nicole Kennedy Nicole Kennedy
2 Journey Tudorose Queens Epic Jouney Davie Kindell Davie Kindell
3 Ison Holden Gunny De Sainte Keller Cynthia Trowbridge Cynthia Trowbridge
4 Ruby The Red Gem of Kreger Lake Tonya Richards Tonya Richards
5 Millie Rattlinridges sippin on Millie Austin Riehl Austin Riehl
6 Belle Clara's Belle of Harstine Nicole Kennedy Nicole Kennedy
7 Cleese U-RO1 Thunderrun's Clever Cleese CGC,TKA BCAT,CA, RATO, NW2 Hank Werner Hank Werner
8 Noodle Skywatcher Rowan's Not-A-Doodle John Smith John Smith
9 Daisy TripleTime's Sunshine Flower Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
10 Harmony Colorbook's Music To My Ears Shari Phillips Shari Phillips
11 Luke Sunset HHF Walk Across the Sky Cindy Leung Cindy Leung
12 Blaze Coastalight Blaze the Trail JH Gary Simpson Gary Simpson
13 Amelia TripleTime's Flying Solo Bobbi Miller Bobbi Miller
14 Loki Lochlan de Broughton Cynthia Trowbridge Cynthia Trowbridge
15 Patches SR Dar's Sassy Patch of Blue River MH Dar Cherry Dar Cherry
16 reba hi peeks reba payton fance klk calvin peek calvin peek
17 Penny Coastalight Money Penny JH Gary Simpson Gary Simpson
18 Parker Kerrybrook's Unleash The Kraken Christina Melesius Christina Melesius
19 Riley UKC CH Saneval Summertime Flyboy RI AX OAJ OF CA CGC TKP RATCH DN Marie Black Marie Black
20 Bizzy Tudorose Queen Bizzy Bea Susan Foley Susan Foley








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy