Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Hudson Highland HRA 2022 Preliminary & Licensed Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday June 25, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday June 26, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday June 25, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
2 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
3 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH16 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
4 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN SH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
5 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
6 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
7 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
8 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
9 Loosi GRHRCHX3 UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
10 Sneak HR UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner, SH SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
11 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
12 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
13 Drifter Rhumbline's Naval Drifter SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
14 Duke HR HR Yellow Boy Beau Duke SH Tim Conover Tim Conover
15 Kimber HR Goose Down Concealed Carry Melissa Bartlett Melissa Bartlett
16 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, JH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
17 Finn HR SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Jeffrey Enos
18 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
19 MAISY HR LOOSI'S AMAZING MAISY John Truver John Truver
20 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
21 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
22 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
23 Maggie SHR M&M's Candy Girl Kevin Carreau Kevin Carreau
24 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
25 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton WCX SH MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
26 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
27 Luke HRCH Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
28 Fiona HRCH Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
29 Wrenegade HR HR Wrenegade Funk Train SH Michael Brady Michael Brady
30 Hank HR Goose Down Country Boy Melissa Bartlett ERIC Bartlett




Seasoned-AM Saturday June 25, 2022 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Dante Dante To The Point JH Kenneth DeVincenzi Kenneth DeVincenzi
2 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke SH Vance Price JR Vance Price JR
3 Rip SOK's On A Tear Kevin Rathgeber Kevin Rathgeber
4 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
5 Emma SR I Brulyn's Little Saxon Queen JH Bruce Caplin Bruce Caplin
6 Asa Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
7 Griswold Golden Joy’s Holiday Road SH WC Jill Newman Jill Newman
8 Bernie North flow Bernie's Bro Jason Goldstein Jason Goldstein




Started-AM Saturday June 25, 2022 (10)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nina Rhumbline's Night Witch Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Tig Leeman's Chocolate Trickster Tig JH Dalton Leeman Dalton Leeman
3 Beau(Bo) Beau to the max Joshua Cerkowski Joshua Cerkowski
4 Corbin Upstate Gundogs Corbin Jason Braunstein Jason Braunstein
5 Preacher TTF Leeman’s Fowl Mouth Preacher Adrian Leeman Adrian Leeman
6 Ivy Cirius' Ivy League Jennifer Cauthers Jennifer Cauthers
7 River Shadow's River of Grey's Creek John Hazlett John Hazlett
8 Briley Wind'ems IC Briley Jessica Carito Joseph Carito
9 River Galador Saint Lawrence River Joe Sancho Joe Sancho
10 Stoeger DADDYDEES STOEGERS NEW BEGINNINGS Christopher OConnor Christopher O'Connor




Finished-AM Sunday June 26, 2022 (30)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Hank HR Goose Down Country Boy Melissa Bartlett ERIC Bartlett
2 lilly GRHRCHX4 B's smokin lil red fox Giovanna Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
3 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH16 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
4 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN SH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
5 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
6 Blaze HRCH WR Blazing Trail Runner Poole WCX JH SH James Poole James Poole
7 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
8 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
9 Loosi GRHRCHX3 UH CDC's Appaloosa Bella MH Jeffrey Enos Jeffrey Enos
10 Sneak HR UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner, SH SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
11 stella HRCH B's Little sassy stella MH maria balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
12 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
13 Drifter Rhumbline's Naval Drifter SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
14 Duke HR HR Yellow Boy Beau Duke SH Tim Conover Tim Conover
15 Benelli SHR Benelli Bandit Nanticoke JH Vance Price JR Vance Price JR
16 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, JH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
17 Finn HR SCK’s Wicked Huckleberry Wade Mello Wade Mello
18 Deacon HRCH Harness Creek's Son Of A Preacher Man SH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
19 MAISY HR LOOSI'S AMAZING MAISY John Truver John Truver
20 Bear TB’s Hell raising Black Bear Tommy Balderacchi Tommy Balderacchi
21 Gauge HRCH STR's Double Barrel SH Jeannette Donlon Jeannette Donlon
22 Trout HR Kerrybrook's Troutbeck III SH Joseph Cosgrove Joseph Cosgrove
23 Maggie SHR M&M's Candy Girl Kevin Carreau Kevin Carreau
24 Otter HRCH Coastal Creek's Cajun Slider MH Jeannette Donlon Kevin Rathgeber
25 Curtis HR TKBs I GOT YOUR DRINKIN MONEY Tom Nealon Tom Nealon
26 Boo HRCH Brothers Boo on the Bayou Pam Kegeles Pam Kegeles
27 Luke HRCH Kolfyre Gospel According to Luke SH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
28 Fiona HRCH Goose Down Swamp Princess Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett
29 Wrenegade HR HR Wrenegade Funk Train SH Michael Brady Michael Brady
30 Faith HR TKBs IF MY HEART HAD WINGS Tom Nealon Tom Nealon




Seasoned-AM Sunday June 26, 2022 (8)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Onyx APR CG's Little Black Rock Cameron Green Cameron Green
2 Jet WR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
3 Rip SOK's On A Tear Kevin Rathgeber Kevin Rathgeber
4 Griswold Golden Joy’s Holiday Road SH WC Jill Newman Jill Newman
5 Emma SR I Brulyn's Little Saxon Queen JH Bruce Caplin Bruce Caplin
6 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
7 Dante Dante To The Point JH Kenneth DeVincenzi Kenneth DeVincenzi
8 Asa Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno




Started-AM Sunday June 26, 2022 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nina Rhumbline's Night Witch Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 River Galador Saint Lawrence River Joe Sancho Joe Sancho
3 Corbin Upstate Gundogs Corbin Jason Braunstein Jason Braunstein
4 Stoeger DADDYDEES STOEGERS NEW BEGINNINGS Christopher OConnor Christopher O'Connor
5 Tig Leeman's Chocolate Trickster Tig JH Dalton Leeman Dalton Leeman
6 Ivy Cirius' Ivy League Jennifer Cauthers Jennifer Cauthers
7 Beau(Bo) Beau to the max Joshua Cerkowski Joshua Cerkowski
8 Preacher TTF Leeman’s Fowl Mouth Preacher Adrian Leeman Adrian Leeman
9 River Shadow's River of Grey's Creek John Hazlett John Hazlett
10 Briley Wind'ems IC Briley Jessica Carito Joseph Carito
11 Panda Panda of Soundview Hugh Wiley Hugh Wiley








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy