Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

High Flyers HRC Fall 2022 QUAD UPLAND

United Kennel Club Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday October 8, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday October 9, 2022 (AM)


Upland2-AM Saturday October 8, 2022 (11)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
2 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
3 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX3 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
4 Dakota HRCH River Stone's Dakota's Morning Sunrise SH Brian Wilker Brian Wilker
5 Josie HRCH UH Porjay's Josefina's Fire WCX SH Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
6 Treble HRCH GMHR WUR Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker WCX MH Kathleen Salemi Kathleen Salemi
7 Fendi HRCH Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios Robert Samios
8 Jet SHR MHR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
9 Magnum HRCH MHR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
10 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
11 Scarlett HRCH Surf N' Turf Abalour MH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley




Upland1-AM Saturday October 8, 2022 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
2 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
3 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX3 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
4 Dakota HRCH River Stone's Dakota's Morning Sunrise SH Brian Wilker Brian Wilker
5 Josie HRCH UH Porjay's Josefina's Fire WCX SH Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
6 Treble HRCH GMHR WUR Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker WCX MH Kathleen Salemi Kathleen Salemi
7 Fendi HRCH Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios Robert Samios
8 Jet SHR MHR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
9 Magnum HRCH MHR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
10 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
11 Scarlett HRCH Surf N' Turf Abalour MH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley
12 SKYE MY BUDDY'S UN-FORGETTABLE SKYE CGC RN JH JH BARBARA SCHURMAN John Schurman
13 Georgia SHR Rebellion's Green Jacket JH Kevin Buckley Kevin Buckley




Upland4-AM Sunday October 9, 2022 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
2 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
3 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX3 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
4 Savina Wynwood Legendary Heat Kathleen Salemi Kathleen Salemi
5 Josie HRCH UH Porjay's Josefina's Fire WCX SH Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
6 Treble HRCH GMHR WUR Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker WCX MH Kathleen Salemi Kathleen Salemi
7 Fendi HRCH Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios Robert Samios
8 Jet SHR MHR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
9 Magnum HRCH MHR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
10 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
11 Fury HR Greyhavens cold north wind David Gregory David Gregory
12 SKYE MY BUDDY'S UN-FORGETTABLE SKYE CGC RN JH JH BARBARA SCHURMAN John Schurman
13 Ruby HRCH UH Porjay's Precious Little Gem SH WCX Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson




Upland3-AM Sunday October 9, 2022 (13)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Wilson HRCH UH CH Great Lakes Castaway CGCA WDQ MH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
2 Fleece Porjay Second Time My Heart's Beguiled Jill Jordan-MacLean Jill Jordan-MacLean
3 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX3 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
4 Parker Berg Lake’s Queen Parker SH Phillip Berg Phillip Berg
5 Josie HRCH UH Porjay's Josefina's Fire WCX SH Julie Rihn Julie Rihn
6 Treble HRCH GMHR WUR Emeline's Hook, Line and Sinker WCX MH Kathleen Salemi Kathleen Salemi
7 Fendi HRCH Hillock's Fendi SH Robert Samios Robert Samios
8 Jet SHR MHR WUR MACH2 Morningstar Polar Jet Stream SH MXB PAD MJS PJD MXF TQX T2B DS TKI WCX VC MHU Mary Stankovics DVM Mary Stankovics DVM
9 Magnum HRCH MHR Magnum Welty Waugaman Vensel WCX JH Gerald Vensel Gerald Vensel
10 Sandal HR Knapp's Sandalwood SH Susie Knapp Susie Knapp
11 Fury HR Greyhavens cold north wind David Gregory David Gregory
12 SKYE MY BUDDY'S UN-FORGETTABLE SKYE CGC RN JH JH BARBARA SCHURMAN John Schurman
13 Ruby HRCH UH Porjay's Precious Little Gem SH WCX Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy