Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Fox River Valley HRC Fall Hunt 2022

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 17, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 18, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (55)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Hailey HR MS White Arrow of Copper Point Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
A - 2 Emma HR Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
A - 3 Ivy HRCH UH Pufahl's Duckfoot Itchin Ivy Matt Pufahl Dan Ihrke
A - 4 Bo HRCH UH Kelsey's Hammerin' Bocephus Tony Kelsey Dan Ihrke
A - 5 Whiskey HR UH OAW Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Amy Graber Tyler Brenner
A - 6 Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
A - 7 Mak GRHRCHX3 UH Hunters Makaidos Sportmens Dream Hunter Benson Dan Ihrke
A - 8 Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
A - 9 Dakota HR UH Stein's Dakota Hunter Jason Steinhauer Dan Ihrke
A - 10 Coco HRCH UH Coco Gator Point Richard Pankey Dan Ihrke
A - 11 Widow HRCH UH Black Widow's Fatal Attraction Tyler Brenner Tyler Brenner
A - 12 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
A - 13 Bean Double Shot Of Gun Dog Success Dan Ihrke Tyler Brenner
A - 14 Lou HR UH Taraba's Lou Nikolas Taraba Dan Ihrke
A - 15 Duke HRCH UH Watermarks River City Duke Steve Kerr Steve Kerr
A - 16 Ace HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs Ace James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
A - 17 Finnley HR Goose God Finnley Jordan Guelig Jordan Guelig
A - 18 Cosmo Lilhammers Redstar Out Of This World Dan Feisthammel Dennis Maass
A - 19 Whiskey HR Sundance Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Eric Kruger Eric Kruger
A - 20 Sky HR HLR Sky May Stark Jessica Stark Jessica Stark
A - 21 Tor Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Michael Dismer Dennis Maass
A - 22 Buck BUCKWHEAT OF SLEEPY HOLLOW Joseph Golat Joseph Golat
A - 23 Trouble HRCH UH Double Trouble Of Candlewood Ed Fields Dan Ihrke
A - 24 Josie HR Josie Teal Jeff Guelig Jeff Guelig
A - 25 Gus HRCH UH Augustus Raleigh of Queensland MH William Chittenden William Chittenden
A - 26 T-Rex Brandywines Titans T-Rex Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 27 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
A - 28 Winter GRHRCH UH Redwoods Scratch Winters Itch Chris Rud Chris Rud
 
B - 1 Mattie HRCH Topmast True Grit MACH WCX MH Randy McKinney Randal McKinney
B - 2 Nitro HRCH Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 3 Deke HR UH Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
B - 4 Blitz HRCH UH Beaty Lakes Cory's Georgia Dude Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
B - 5 Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman Mike Adelman Mike Adelman
B - 6 Titan HRCH UH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 7 Zale HR Beaty Lakes Wave Crasher Drew Sherman Drew Sherman
B - 8 Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
B - 9 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
B - 10 Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
B - 11 HANK HRCH UH Skymark Hank the Tank MD Acres JH John Brooks John Brooks
B - 12 Jazz HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs GG Jazz Gary Gagnon Gary Gagnon
B - 13 bernie HR field of dreams backwaters flynn SH michael koch michael koch
B - 14 Jagger GRHRCHX3 UH PVS RoxStar QA2 MH Lee Bilke Lee Bilke
B - 15 Penny HR FOWL DAWGS PRETTY PENNY Chad Engebretson Chad Engebretson
B - 16 Jax HR UH Gentleman Jax Jake McFarland Jake McFarland
B - 17 Phoebe HR UH Meyer's Bvr Lets Be Friends JH Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
B - 18 Parker HRCH UH Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
B - 19 Chili HRCH UH Brandywines Sweet Chili is on Fire Sydney Hunter Sydney Hunter
B - 20 Torch HR Beaty Lakes Lighting The Way steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
B - 21 Rhea HRCH Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
B - 22 GIBBS GRHRCHX6 UH HAMMERIN'HANKS PERFECT STORM HOF MH Jacob Schmitt Jacob Schmitt
B - 23 Maggie HR Raccoon Rivers Magnum Hexgirl Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
B - 24 Sweet Field Campbell's Sweet Pea MH Susan Liemohn Susan Liemohn
B - 25 Kai HR UH No More Mister Nice Kai Scott McFarland Scott McFarland
B - 26 Cade HRCH UH Beaty Lakes Gone With The Wind steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
B - 27 Cuff HRCH Bar Z's The Thin Blue Line MH Martin Zamudio Martin Zamudio




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (29)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bear Bear Michael Rivera Michael Rivera
2 Abby Dairylands AnyBody But You Kyle Hensen Dennis MAASS
3 Zora Astraglen Lakefront Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
4 River Wisconsin rivers black lightning Mitchell Tenjum Mitchell Tenjum
5 CoCo SHR CoCo ACT2 Dan Kaminski Dan Kaminski
6 Lexi SHR Lexi Tasmanian Tigger Kesner Dan Kesner Dan Kesner
7 Basil Hollenhund Of Heart & Beguiles Amy Graber Tyler Brenner
8 Rem starkeepers remington james cody marx cody marx
9 shock md acres Shakti J Roberts Gordon Roberts mike witt
10 Tucker Thunder's Tucker V Craig Rashkis Craig Rashkis
11 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
12 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
13 Prince SHR Virala's Prince of Coosa River James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
14 Wyn In This Moment Carrie Scaff Carrie Scaff
15 Luna Luna Ajna Bracken Creek Matthew Papke Matthew Papke
16 Axle Nusslock's Axle jeff Nusslock jeff Nusslock
17 Reba Rebecca Xena's Red Reward Dennis Weiss Tyler Brenner
18 Thor Viking Warrior Thor Steve Munson Steve Munson
19 Biff Queensway Back To The Future Biff Richard Milner Richard Milner
20 Buster Buster G Jerome Guelig Jared Guelig Jared Guelig
21 Bubba Bubba Ryan Kosinski Tyler Brenner
22 Trip SHR Red Hots Escape from Reality JH Chad Zeman Chad Zeman
23 Molly Coteau Prairie Little Miss Molly Moo Jeff Lehrer Jeff Lehrer
24 Riot Bar Z's Backing the Blue Martin Zamudio Martin Zamudio
25 Dipper Double Dipping Randolph Yeary Tyler Brenner
26 Will Fullerton's Strong Will Benjamin Fullerton Benjamin Fullerton
27 Flo SHR Indian Fields Florence on Fire Christina Oser Stephen Oser
28 Red SHR LILHAMMERS READY TO RUMBLE Russ Bachman Russ Bachman
29 Reed Field of dreams Tenjum’s Reed SH Spencer Tenjum Spencer Tenjum




Started-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (21)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nash KNK Nash Kyle Nusslock Kyle Nusslock
2 Finn Finn Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
3 Josie Show Me Northern Lights Robert Lewinski Robert Lewinski
4 Black BLACKIE BOY OF CHI TOWN RISING STAR JH Steve Loffredo Steve Loffredo
5 Weezy TTF Louise Petersons Movin' on UP Gary Peterson Gary Peterson
6 Buck Buck Lloyd Matt Lloyd Matt Mercereau
7 Rexx Redwoods Crown Me King Chris Rud Chris Rud
8 River Susqudilla's A River Runs Thru Lennoxlove Kraig Kaatz Kraig Kaatz
9 Mhysa Fourwinds Winter is Coming Andrew Thurow Andrew Thurow
10 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
11 Bode Special Occasion's Alpine Racer Gail Gilbert Gail Gilbert
12 Scout Rush Lake's Ingleside Eagle Scout, PCDX, RE Gail Gilbert Gail Gilbert
13 Remi REMINGTON STEALS HOME Ed Brancato Ed Brancato
14 MACK FENZEL'S MACK Erik Fenzel Matt Mercereau
15 Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
16 Hawk MD Acres Hawk the brave Anne Farrell Anne Farrell
17 Duke Duke Visoky Victor Visoky Matt Mercereau
18 Madge Dryf's River Rat Madge Mike Dryfhout Mike Dryfhout
19 Lego Clearwater's Building Dreams Lara Nieckula Lara Nieckula
20 Bolt Bolt Blue Lives Matter Steve Loffredo Steve Loffredo
21 Teal Teal Dakota Swanke Dakota Swanke




Finished-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (55)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Mattie HRCH Topmast True Grit MACH WCX MH Randy McKinney Randal McKinney
A - 2 Nitro HRCH Brandywines Guiness On Nitro Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 3 Deke HR UH Brandywines Handcrafted Decoy Brian Diedrich Brian Diedrich
A - 4 Blitz HRCH UH Beaty Lakes Cory's Georgia Dude Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
A - 5 Haley Vavra’s Haley Virginia Chell Adelman Mike Adelman Mike Adelman
A - 6 Titan HRCH UH Brandywines Firsttothebird Titan Brian Fero Brian Fero
A - 7 Zale HR Beaty Lakes Wave Crasher Drew Sherman Drew Sherman
A - 8 Nova HR Hardcores A Star is Born Larry Andersen Larry Andersen
A - 9 Chance HRCH UH CPR Jerry Last Chance MH Jerry Daprile Jerry Daprile
A - 10 Porter HRCH Lettergreen Navajo Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
A - 11 HANK HRCH UH Skymark Hank the Tank MD Acres JH John Brooks John Brooks
A - 12 Jazz HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs GG Jazz Gary Gagnon Gary Gagnon
A - 13 bernie HR field of dreams backwaters flynn SH michael koch michael koch
A - 14 Jagger GRHRCHX3 UH PVS RoxStar QA2 MH Lee Bilke Lee Bilke
A - 15 Penny HR FOWL DAWGS PRETTY PENNY Chad Engebretson Chad Engebretson
A - 16 Jax HR UH Gentleman Jax Jake McFarland Jake McFarland
A - 17 Phoebe HR UH Meyer's Bvr Lets Be Friends JH Joe Scarpy Joe Scarpy
A - 18 Parker HRCH UH Just A Walk In The Park John Paeth John Paeth
A - 19 Josie HRCH Li'L Miss Outlaw Josie Wales JH Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
A - 20 Torch HR Beaty Lakes Lighting The Way steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
A - 21 Rhea HRCH Titan Mother of the Gods at Beaty Lakes Corey Sherman Corey Sherman
A - 22 Nadia HR Li’l Miss Nadia- The Perfect 10 Leonard Gums Leonard Gums
A - 23 Maggie HR Raccoon Rivers Magnum Hexgirl Scott Kemble Scott Kemble
A - 24 Sweet Field Campbell's Sweet Pea MH Susan Liemohn Susan Liemohn
A - 25 Kai HR UH No More Mister Nice Kai Scott McFarland Scott McFarland
A - 26 Cade HRCH UH Beaty Lakes Gone With The Wind steve kotyza Vanessa Everett
A - 27 Cuff HRCH Bar Z's The Thin Blue Line MH Martin Zamudio Martin Zamudio
 
B - 1 Hailey HR MS White Arrow of Copper Point Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
B - 2 Emma HR Ms Aurora Nova of Copper Point Tyler Koch Tyler Koch
B - 3 Ivy HRCH UH Pufahl's Duckfoot Itchin Ivy Matt Pufahl Dan Ihrke
B - 4 Bo HRCH UH Kelsey's Hammerin' Bocephus Tony Kelsey Dan Ihrke
B - 5 Whiskey HR UH OAW Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Amy Graber Tyler Brenner
B - 6 Reagan HRCH UH Right Wings Integrity MH Dorine Reinert Dorine Reinert
B - 7 Mak GRHRCHX3 UH Hunters Makaidos Sportmens Dream Hunter Benson Dan Ihrke
B - 8 Gypsy GRHRCH UH Georgia's Lil' River Gypsy Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
B - 9 Dakota HR UH Stein's Dakota Hunter Jason Steinhauer Dan Ihrke
B - 10 Coco HRCH UH Coco Gator Point Richard Pankey Dan Ihrke
B - 11 Widow HRCH UH Black Widow's Fatal Attraction Tyler Brenner Tyler Brenner
B - 12 Bracken HRCH UH Wildrose Brac-Ken MH Dana Williams Dana Williams
B - 13 Bean Double Shot Of Gun Dog Success Dan Ihrke Tyler Brenner
B - 14 Lou HR UH Taraba's Lou Nikolas Taraba Dan Ihrke
B - 15 Duke HRCH UH Watermarks River City Duke Steve Kerr Steve Kerr
B - 16 Ace HRCH Iowa Pointing Labs Ace James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
B - 17 Finnley HR Goose God Finnley Jordan Guelig Jordan Guelig
B - 18 Cosmo Lilhammers Redstar Out Of This World Dan Feisthammel Dennis Maass
B - 19 Whiskey HR Sundance Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Eric Kruger Eric Kruger
B - 20 Sky HR HLR Sky May Stark Jessica Stark Jessica Stark
B - 21 Tor Waterways Gamecreek Torvald Michael Dismer Dennis Maass
B - 22 Riley HR Kehoe's Life of Riley Wiliam Kehoe Wiliam Kehoe
B - 23 Trouble HRCH UH Double Trouble Of Candlewood Ed Fields Dan Ihrke
B - 24 Josie HR Josie Teal Jeff Guelig Jeff Guelig
B - 25 Gus HRCH UH Augustus Raleigh of Queensland MH William Chittenden William Chittenden
B - 26 T-Rex Brandywines Titans T-Rex Brian Fero Brian Fero
B - 27 Tabu HRCH UH Brackenjet Tabu Debbie Smith Debbie Smith
B - 28 Winter GRHRCH UH Redwoods Scratch Winters Itch Chris Rud Chris Rud




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bear Bear Michael Rivera Michael Rivera
2 Abby Dairylands AnyBody But You Kyle Hensen Dennis MAASS
3 Zora Astraglen Lakefront Rob Duehring Rob Duehring
4 CoCo SHR CoCo ACT2 Dan Kaminski Dan Kaminski
5 Weezy TTF Louise Petersons Movin' on UP Gary Peterson Gary Peterson
6 Lexi SHR Lexi Tasmanian Tigger Kesner Dan Kesner Dan Kesner
7 Basil Hollenhund Of Heart & Beguiles Amy Graber Tyler Brenner
8 Rem starkeepers remington james cody marx cody marx
9 shock md acres Shakti J Roberts Gordon Roberts mike witt
10 Tucker Thunder's Tucker V Craig Rashkis Craig Rashkis
11 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
12 Sami Tudorose Samantha Slams The Birds JH Gary Scovel Gary Scovel
13 Prince SHR Virala's Prince of Coosa River James Dorangrichia James Dorangrichia
14 Wyn In This Moment Carrie Scaff Carrie Scaff
15 ROXY FESLER’S ROXY Kylor Fesler Kylor Fesler
16 Axle Nusslock's Axle jeff Nusslock jeff Nusslock
17 Reba Rebecca Xena's Red Reward Dennis Weiss Tyler Brenner
18 Thor Viking Warrior Thor Steve Munson Steve Munson
19 Dipper Double Dipping Randolph Yeary Tyler Brenner
20 Buster Buster G Jerome Guelig Jared Guelig Jared Guelig
21 Bubba Bubba Ryan Kosinski Tyler Brenner
22 Trip SHR Red Hots Escape from Reality JH Chad Zeman Chad Zeman
23 Molly Coteau Prairie Little Miss Molly Moo Jeff Lehrer Jeff Lehrer
24 Riot Bar Z's Backing the Blue Martin Zamudio Martin Zamudio




Started-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (19)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Nash KNK Nash Kyle Nusslock Kyle Nusslock
2 Finn Finn Thomas Holloway Thomas Holloway
3 Josie Show Me Northern Lights Robert Lewinski Robert Lewinski
4 Nelli AFC WSD T&E Farms Nelli Benelli Amanda Ewertowski Amanda Ewertowski
5 Dug DUG EDWARD CRAVATTA Chris Cravatta Chris Cravatta
6 Buck Buck Lloyd Matt Lloyd Matt Mercereau
7 Rexx Redwoods Crown Me King Chris Rud Chris Rud
8 River Susqudilla's A River Runs Thru Lennoxlove Kraig Kaatz Kraig Kaatz
9 Mhysa Fourwinds Winter is Coming Andrew Thurow Andrew Thurow
10 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli MH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord
11 Bode Special Occasion's Alpine Racer Gail Gilbert Gail Gilbert
12 Scout Rush Lake's Ingleside Eagle Scout, PCDX, RE Gail Gilbert Gail Gilbert
13 Remi REMINGTON STEALS HOME Ed Brancato Ed Brancato
14 MACK FENZEL'S MACK Erik Fenzel Matt Mercereau
15 Costa Hardcores My Futures So Bright A.G. SHAW Larry Andersen
16 Hawk MD Acres Hawk the brave Anne Farrell Anne Farrell
17 Duke Duke Visoky Victor Visoky Matt Mercereau
18 Madge Dryf's River Rat Madge Mike Dryfhout Mike Dryfhout
19 Lego Clearwater's Building Dreams Lara Nieckula Lara Nieckula








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy