Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Long Island Retriever Field Trial Club Quad Upland Tests 2022

United Kennel Club Licensed Upland Hunt

Saturday September 17, 2022 (AM)
AND
Saturday September 17, 2022 (PM)
AND
Sunday September 18, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 18, 2022 (PM)


Upland1-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sneak HRCH UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
3 Asa HR Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
4 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton MH WCX MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
5 Drifter HR Rhumbline's Naval Drifter MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
6 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH20 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
7 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX2 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
8 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush MH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
9 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
10 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
11 Riley SHR McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
12 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
13 Van HR McBride's Van Go SH Deborah McBride Deborah McBride
14 Bugs Katalyst's What's Up Doc? JH Katelyn Barber Katelyn Barber




Upland2-PM Saturday September 17, 2022 (17)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Cutter Anamcaras Coast Guard Tim Soucy Tim Soucy
2 Riley SHR McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
3 Asa HR Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
4 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, MH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
5 Drifter HR Rhumbline's Naval Drifter MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
6 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH20 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
7 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX2 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
8 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush MH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
9 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
10 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
11 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN MH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
12 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
13 Van HR McBride's Van Go SH Deborah McBride Deborah McBride
14 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
15 Bugs Katalyst's What's Up Doc? JH Katelyn Barber Katelyn Barber
16 Jingle HR McChips JIngle All The Way SH Michele McGroarty Michele McGroarty
17 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky




Upland3-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (16)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Sneak HRCH UH Rhumbline's Rum Runner MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Riley SHR McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
3 Asa HR Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
4 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton MH WCX MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
5 Drifter HR Rhumbline's Naval Drifter MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
6 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH20 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
7 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX2 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
8 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush MH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
9 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
10 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
11 Loot HRCH UH Katalyst's Top Sea Raider SWN MH Samantha McKelvey Samantha McKelvey
12 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
13 Van HR McBride's Van Go SH Deborah McBride Deborah McBride
14 Red HRCH UH Rhumbline's Red Sky At Night CD RA OA NAJ MH Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson
15 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
16 Jingle HR McChips JIngle All The Way SH Michele McGroarty Michele McGroarty




Upland4-PM Sunday September 18, 2022 (14)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Clipper Rhumbline's Tea Clipper, MH QA2 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
2 Riley SHR McChips Little Hawkeye Hummer Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky
3 Asa HR Rhumbline’s As Sure As the Tide Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
4 Cutter Anamcaras Coast Guard Tim Soucy Tim Soucy
5 Drifter HR Rhumbline's Naval Drifter MH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
6 Eli HRCH UH McChips Christmas Morning Ambush MH Paul Scheno Paul Scheno
7 Lodi SHR UKC CH UJJ GCH CH Softmaple Green River JH CDX RA TKP OA OAJ DJX2 AJ RATO CA BCAT ATT CGCA CGCU WCX UWCX TT PKD-I RAT JH Natalie Donnelly Natalie Donnelly
8 Cricket HRCH UH Rhumbline's River Gunboat, BN RN PCD MH20 Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
9 Powder SHR Rhumbline's Schooner Gunboat SH Susan Carpenter Susan Carpenter
10 Bean HRCH Duck's Worst Nightmare Wayne Sumner Wayne Sumner
11 Parker HRCH UH Knightcastle Sir Isaac Newton MH WCX MHU Carlee Ogeka Carlee Ogeka
12 TIMBER RHUMBLINE SHIVER ME TIMBER Martin McBride Martin McBride
13 Van HR McBride's Van Go SH Deborah McBride Deborah McBride
14 Logan HR UH Spring Cove's Thunderbolt Alexander Kossowsky Alexander Kossowsky








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy