Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event Entries

Event Running Order

Pin Oak HRC 2022 Fall Hunt Test

United Kennel Club Regular Licensed Hunt

Saturday September 17, 2022 (AM)
AND
Sunday September 18, 2022 (AM)


Finished-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Zeke HR Wildrose Ezekiel of Summer Hill Gary Bowman Gary Bowman
A - 2 Ali Delta Duck Dog's Memphis Minnie JH Charles Jumet Charles Jumet
A - 3 Jeb HRCH Dead Eye Jeb Donald Vest Donald Vest
A - 4 Zeiss HR Zeiss IX Clay Woodyard Clay Woodyard
A - 5 JANE HRCH TRIGGER'S CALAMITY JANE MH Allen Webb Allen Webb
A - 6 Mazy HR Renegade Awestruck Harry Polovino Larry Wade
A - 7 Blue Palmers Blue Woodsmen   Matthew Emerson
A - 8 Piper Soggy Bottoms Fluted Magician Jarrod Seifert Jarrod Seifert
A - 9 Charlie HR Ranger's Miss Charlie Larry Wade Larry Wade
A - 10 Bonnie HR Bayou Bonnie Bon Temps MH John McCarter John McCarter
A - 11 Ash HR SOUTHPAW’S SMOKIN ASH Brandon Stevens Brandon Stevens
A - 12 Hazel Crowley’s Ridge Hazel Nut Matt Howton Mark Wilkes
A - 13 Scout HRCH UH Rock Creek Cache River Xplorer Eddie Benetz Eddie Benetz
A - 14 Mini Minimus I Think I Can Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
A - 15 Ruby De'Tails Ruby Slippers Jan Barnett Jan Barnett
A - 16 Delta Bayou Frequent Flyer SH John McCarter John McCarter
A - 17 Tess Tessa wing jeu Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
A - 18 Creed HRCH Coolwater's NTK TKO Ken Gilbert Ken Gilbert
A - 19 Lady Good Dogs Old Battle Axe Matthew Guenther  Matthew Guenther
A - 20 haley HRCH riley hot southern fireball michael riley michael riley
A - 21 Remi GRHRCHX3 Riled & Finis Cold Water Remedy MH Wesley Moore Wesley Moore
A - 22 Nash HR Green's Keeping Up With Nash Andrew Green Andrew Green
A - 23 Blue HR Max's You're My Boy Blue Daniel Wilkins Michael Tingle
A - 24 Scout HRCH Staten's Six Bird Scout MH James Staten James Staten
A - 25 Enzo Redhoney Yo Soy Enzo Ferrari SH John McCarter John McCarter
A - 26 Shooter Jettons Shooting Star Bethany Hurley Michael Tingle
A - 27 Woods Swamp Collie Red Hot Tiger SH Josh Bedell John McCarter
A - 28 Luna chads tamo baby luna chad tomboli Michael Tingle
A - 29 Cache SHR Webfoot's Cache River Bottoms Jimmy Barnett Jimmy Barnett
A - 30 Bailey I’m the Boss Matthew Emerson Matthew Emerson
 
B - 1 Remi Morivers 3B's Remi Robert Hines Chris Eldridge
B - 2 Razor HRCH Wooo Pig Sooie Ima Razorback Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 3 Oak SHR Timber Water’s Mighty Oak Eric Archer Eric Archer
B - 4 Fancy HGR Here's you one Chance Dont Let Me Down JH Lisa Foster Jake Stinson
B - 5 River HRCH UH Arkansas River Girl Steve Robinson Steve Robinson
B - 6 Huey HR Garner Creek’s Red Hot Huey Madi Arendt Chase Evans
B - 7 Billie They Call Me Billie Trish Carter Chris Eldridge
B - 8 Prophet Steel Shots Prophet Jonathan Bradshaw Jonathan Bradshaw
B - 9 Jett Swenson’s FowlCo Full Time Aaron Adams Jake Stinson
B - 10 Jere Amberjacks Spring River Captain Jack Johnson Jake Stinson
B - 11 Huck High Hopes For A Traveling Huckleberry Lee Knight Chris Eldridge
B - 12 Zeke Ozark's Traveler John Barnette Scott Barnette
B - 13 Scout HRCH UH Scout Sweets Debin Chris Debin Chris Debin
B - 14 Finn HR Williams Finn II Kenny Williams Jake Stinson
B - 15 Chaos GRHRCHX4 UH SRSAC Running on the Verge of Chaos HOF MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
B - 16 Morgan HRCH Captain Morgan of Hiwater Rudy's Spice Rum Runner Mark Brown Mark Brown
B - 17 Blue Amberjacks Cuda Blue Pheonix Jack Johnson Jake Stinson
B - 18 Cardi HRCH Cardio Makes My Heart Go Boom! Whitney Killough Whitney Killough
B - 19 Raven Raven’s Midnight Forrest Damon Thomisee Chris Eldridge
B - 20 Ziva HRCH Cornerstone Ziva Chuck Overton Chuck Overton
B - 21 Luke HR Dry Creek’s Cool Hand Luke Lee Hicks Randy Atwell
B - 22 Dusty Choco’s Dusty Mudbug Of Sugar Mountain Lynn Yandell Jake Stinson
B - 23 Belle HR Cache’s Southern Belle MH Adam Rutledge Jake Stinson
B - 24 Rowdy HRCH Ridgemarks Rowdy Texas Welcome Bob Casali Bob Casali
B - 25 Birdie HR LaGranja Bayou Oneunderpar Tom Seibert Scott Barnette
B - 26 Jake HR Sydne's Boomin Thunder Roux Jared Thompson  Whitney Killough
B - 27 Stormy GRHRCH Pecan Hill’s Raynestorm Randy Atwell Randy Atwell
B - 28 Cooper Ingram’s Straight Shooting Coop Blaine Ingram Chris Eldridge
B - 29 Tank HRCH UH Scout & Deacons High Octane Tank Chris Debin Chris Debin
B - 30 Mack Benjamin’s Legend Mack Mo Duck JD Nations Randy Atwell




Seasoned-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (28)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bodie BK Gundogs Scrimsher's Bodie Drew Scrimsher Drew Scrimsher
2 Molly Ramblewood’s Good Golly Molly Cody Chronister James Staten
3 Gus Big Creek Gus Logan Jones Jake Stinson
4 Rip Fowlcos Riptide Rip Chris Mahoney Jake Stinson
5 Kershaw SHR Jypsee's Kut'em All Kershaw Zach Craig Zach Craig
6 Grace SHR Cashin' God's Grace Bryan Hawks Larry Wade
7 Delta White River Delta Shannon Goff Shannon Goff
8 Gronk Top gun gronk Jeremy Belknap Michael Tingle
9 Dutch Bakers Flying Dutchman jeremy baker Jake Stinson
10 Ryder JBA's Rooster's Red Ryder Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott
11 Turk SHR Prince`s Shot of Wild Turkey Grayson Prince Grayson Prince
12 Finn Wet Hen's Flying Finn Will Glenn Will Glenn
13 Nelli IT'S MILLER TIMES NELLI Camron Miller William Niles
14 Kimber Ms. Kimber Winston Hunter Winston Michael Tingle
15 River Honey’s rolling river at dawn Carolyn Fryar Michael Tingle
16 Mickey MICHELANGLEO LAUREN EUSEPPI Michael Tingle
17 June “PR” Rayne’s June Wind Storm James Head Randy Atwell
18 Echo Coopers Cache River Echo Clark McCarley Larry Wade
19 Misty Blackbelt’s Cold Kentucky Rain Misty Reese Sullivan Randy Atwell
20 TJ Tj swindle Brian Swindle Michael Tingle
21 Bonnie SHR Rhonda's Southern Belle Bonnie Rhonda Williams Rhonda Williams
22 Maggie Stinger's Maggie ll Camron Miller William Niles
23 Red Storytellers lady roxstar in red Peter Marema Cody Springer
24 JoJo Hathcote's Jumping JoJo Bean Hayden Hathcote Hayden Hathcote
25 Delta Delta rose Mcfadin Zachary McFadin Michael Tingle
26 Colt BK Gundogs Scrimsher's Colt Drew Scrimsher Drew Scrimsher
27 Cray Beautiful Crazy! Whitney Killough Whitney Killough
28 Jake Evan’s Mighty Mojo Jake Brian Evans Mark Wilkes




Started-AM Saturday September 17, 2022 (25)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mags or Magnolia RCR’s Magnolia on display Mandy Jones Sierra Jones
2 Arrow Millers Outdoor Arrow Bryan Miller Brad Lenderman
3 Sadie Wheelers Sadie Mae Matt Wheeler Eric Archer
4 Jax Wolf River Red Gentleman Jax Tamara Turner Eric Archer
5 lola pintails finis n spades lola rhease eastin rhease eastin
6 Cache Bosco's Chaotic Cache Phillip Dumboski Larry Wade
7 Ava Millers Outdoor Ava Bryan Miller Brad Lenderman
8 Gypsy Timber Waters Gypsy on the Run Virginia Archer Eric Archer
9 Harley First Gen. Of BRK-Harley Brad Lenderman Brad Lenderman
10 Zeke Zeke Chase Millligan Larry Wade
11 Moose Cody's Lean Buckeye Moose Pack Doug and Tricia De La Mater Larry Wade
12 honey pintails cosmos wilderness road warrior honey rhease eastin rhease eastin
13 Rooster Rooster Cogburn Holmes Gary Holmes Gary Holmes
14 Pearl The Rarest Black Pearl Steven Throgmorton Brad Lenderman
15 Reba Mckinney's Fancy Little Reba Trent Mckinney Eric Archer
16 Dot Dottie Land Delight Hunter Lacy Hunter Lacy
17 grit pintails watermarks colt forty five grit rhease eastin rhease eastin
18 Aspen TimberWaters Aspen Snowy Night Eric Archer Eric Archer
19 Annie Dovewoods Annie get your gun Grady Baker Grady Baker
20 Chase Chase Jeffery Beavers Larry Wade
21 Jypsy Jypsy Sue of Lost Branch Grady Baker Grady Baker
22 Walt Walter the Tank of 7-Mile Dalton Swindell Dalton Swindell
23 Tank Blacklands Tank Brandon Ryan Matthew Emerson
24 Kali CLASSY KALI Valerie Howard Larry Wade
25 Doc Reece's Doc of Cagle rock Wayne Brown WAYNE BROWN




Finished-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (60)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
A - 1 Remi Morivers 3B's Remi Robert Hines Chris Eldridge
A - 2 Razor HRCH Wooo Pig Sooie Ima Razorback Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
A - 3 Oak SHR Timber Water’s Mighty Oak Eric Archer Eric Archer
A - 4 Fancy HGR Here's you one Chance Dont Let Me Down JH Lisa Foster Jake Stinson
A - 5 River HRCH UH Arkansas River Girl Steve Robinson Steve Robinson
A - 6 Huey HR Garner Creek’s Red Hot Huey Madi Arendt Chase Evans
A - 7 Billie They Call Me Billie Trish Carter Chris Eldridge
A - 8 Prophet Steel Shots Prophet Jonathan Bradshaw Jonathan Bradshaw
A - 9 Jett Swenson’s FowlCo Full Time Aaron Adams Jake Stinson
A - 10 Jere Amberjacks Spring River Captain Jack Johnson Jake Stinson
A - 11 Huck High Hopes For A Traveling Huckleberry Lee Knight Chris Eldridge
A - 12 Zeke Ozark's Traveler John Barnette Scott Barnette
A - 13 Scout HRCH UH Scout Sweets Debin Chris Debin Chris Debin
A - 14 Finn HR Williams Finn II Kenny Williams Jake Stinson
A - 15 Chaos GRHRCHX4 UH SRSAC Running on the Verge of Chaos HOF MH Richard Edmund Richard Edmund
A - 16 Morgan HRCH Captain Morgan of Hiwater Rudy's Spice Rum Runner Mark Brown Mark Brown
A - 17 Blue Amberjacks Cuda Blue Pheonix Jack Johnson Jake Stinson
A - 18 Cardi HRCH Cardio Makes My Heart Go Boom! Whitney Killough Whitney Killough
A - 19 Raven Raven’s Midnight Forrest Damon Thomisee Chris Eldridge
A - 20 Ziva HRCH Cornerstone Ziva Chuck Overton Chuck Overton
A - 21 Luke HR Dry Creek’s Cool Hand Luke Lee Hicks Randy Atwell
A - 22 Dusty Choco’s Dusty Mudbug Of Sugar Mountain Lynn Yandell Jake Stinson
A - 23 Belle HR Cache’s Southern Belle MH Adam Rutledge Jake Stinson
A - 24 Pearl HRCH Richards Delta Pearl Jam Benny Richards Benny Richards
A - 25 Birdie HR LaGranja Bayou Oneunderpar Tom Seibert Scott Barnette
A - 26 Jake HR Sydne's Boomin Thunder Roux Jared Thompson  Whitney Killough
A - 27 Stormy GRHRCH Pecan Hill’s Raynestorm Randy Atwell Randy Atwell
A - 28 Cooper Ingram’s Straight Shooting Coop Blaine Ingram Chris Eldridge
A - 29 Tank HRCH UH Scout & Deacons High Octane Tank Chris Debin Chris Debin
A - 30 Mack Benjamin’s Legend Mack Mo Duck JD Nations Randy Atwell
 
B - 1 Zeke HR Wildrose Ezekiel of Summer Hill Gary Bowman Gary Bowman
B - 2 Ali Delta Duck Dog's Memphis Minnie JH Charles Jumet Charles Jumet
B - 3 Jeb HRCH Dead Eye Jeb Donald Vest Donald Vest
B - 4 Rowdy HRCH Ridgemarks Rowdy Texas Welcome Bob Casali Bob Casali
B - 5 JANE HRCH TRIGGER'S CALAMITY JANE MH Allen Webb Allen Webb
B - 6 Mazy HR Renegade Awestruck Harry Polovino Larry Wade
B - 7 Blue Palmers Blue Woodsmen   Matthew Emerson
B - 8 Piper Soggy Bottoms Fluted Magician Jarrod Seifert Jarrod Seifert
B - 9 Charlie HR Ranger's Miss Charlie Larry Wade Larry Wade
B - 10 Bonnie HR Bayou Bonnie Bon Temps MH John McCarter John McCarter
B - 11 Ash HR SOUTHPAW’S SMOKIN ASH Brandon Stevens Brandon Stevens
B - 12 Hazel Crowley’s Ridge Hazel Nut Matt Howton Mark Wilkes
B - 13 Scout HRCH UH Rock Creek Cache River Xplorer Eddie Benetz Eddie Benetz
B - 14 Mini Minimus I Think I Can Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
B - 15 Ruby De'Tails Ruby Slippers Jan Barnett Jan Barnett
B - 16 Delta Bayou Frequent Flyer SH John McCarter John McCarter
B - 17 Tess Tessa wing jeu Michael Tingle Michael Tingle
B - 18 Creed HRCH Coolwater's NTK TKO Ken Gilbert Ken Gilbert
B - 19 Lady Good Dogs Old Battle Axe Matthew Guenther  Matthew Guenther
B - 20 haley HRCH riley hot southern fireball michael riley michael riley
B - 21 Remi GRHRCHX3 Riled & Finis Cold Water Remedy MH Wesley Moore Wesley Moore
B - 22 Nash HR Green's Keeping Up With Nash Andrew Green Andrew Green
B - 23 Blue HR Max's You're My Boy Blue Daniel Wilkins Michael Tingle
B - 24 Mazzy HRCH Cherrywoods Mazzy Belle Melanie Moore Chase Evans
B - 25 Enzo Redhoney Yo Soy Enzo Ferrari SH John McCarter John McCarter
B - 26 Shooter Jettons Shooting Star Bethany Hurley Michael Tingle
B - 27 Woods Swamp Collie Red Hot Tiger SH Josh Bedell John McCarter
B - 28 Luna chads tamo baby luna chad tomboli Michael Tingle
B - 29 Cache SHR Webfoot's Cache River Bottoms Jimmy Barnett Jimmy Barnett
B - 30 Bailey I’m the Boss Matthew Emerson Matthew Emerson




Seasoned-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (27)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Bodie BK Gundogs Scrimsher's Bodie Drew Scrimsher Drew Scrimsher
2 Rosie Presleys Good Dog Ramble On Rose Alex Presley Alex Presley
3 Gus Big Creek Gus Logan Jones Jake Stinson
4 Rip Fowlcos Riptide Rip Chris Mahoney Jake Stinson
5 Kershaw SHR Jypsee's Kut'em All Kershaw Zach Craig Zach Craig
6 Grace SHR Cashin' God's Grace Bryan Hawks Larry Wade
7 Delta White River Delta Shannon Goff Shannon Goff
8 Gronk Top gun gronk Jeremy Belknap Michael Tingle
9 Dutch Bakers Flying Dutchman jeremy baker Jake Stinson
10 Ryder JBA's Rooster's Red Ryder Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott
11 Turk SHR Prince`s Shot of Wild Turkey Grayson Prince Grayson Prince
12 Finn Wet Hen's Flying Finn Will Glenn Will Glenn
13 Nelli IT'S MILLER TIMES NELLI Camron Miller William Niles
14 Kimber Ms. Kimber Winston Hunter Winston Michael Tingle
15 River Honey’s rolling river at dawn Carolyn Fryar Michael Tingle
16 Mickey MICHELANGLEO LAUREN EUSEPPI Michael Tingle
17 June “PR” Rayne’s June Wind Storm James Head Randy Atwell
18 Echo Coopers Cache River Echo Clark McCarley Larry Wade
19 Misty Blackbelt’s Cold Kentucky Rain Misty Reese Sullivan Randy Atwell
20 TJ Tj swindle Brian Swindle Michael Tingle
21 Bonnie SHR Rhonda's Southern Belle Bonnie Rhonda Williams Rhonda Williams
22 Maggie Stinger's Maggie ll Camron Miller William Niles
23 Red Storytellers lady roxstar in red Peter Marema Cody Springer
24 JoJo Hathcote's Jumping JoJo Bean Hayden Hathcote Hayden Hathcote
25 Delta Delta rose Mcfadin Zachary McFadin Michael Tingle
26 Colt BK Gundogs Scrimsher's Colt Drew Scrimsher Drew Scrimsher
27 Cray Beautiful Crazy! Whitney Killough Whitney Killough




Started-AM Sunday September 18, 2022 (24)
Running Order CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER
1 Mags or Magnolia RCR’s Magnolia on display Mandy Jones Sierra Jones
2 Arrow Millers Outdoor Arrow Bryan Miller Brad Lenderman
3 Sadie Wheelers Sadie Mae Matt Wheeler Eric Archer
4 Jax Wolf River Red Gentleman Jax Tamara Turner Eric Archer
5 lola pintails finis n spades lola rhease eastin rhease eastin
6 Cache Bosco's Chaotic Cache Phillip Dumboski Larry Wade
7 Ava Millers Outdoor Ava Bryan Miller Brad Lenderman
8 Gypsy Timber Waters Gypsy on the Run Virginia Archer Eric Archer
9 Harley First Gen. Of BRK-Harley Brad Lenderman Brad Lenderman
10 Zeke Zeke Chase Millligan Larry Wade
11 Moose Cody's Lean Buckeye Moose Pack Doug and Tricia De La Mater Larry Wade
12 honey pintails cosmos wilderness road warrior honey rhease eastin rhease eastin
13 Rooster Rooster Cogburn Holmes Gary Holmes Gary Holmes
14 Pearl The Rarest Black Pearl Steven Throgmorton Brad Lenderman
15 Reba Mckinney's Fancy Little Reba Trent Mckinney Eric Archer
16 Dot Dottie Land Delight Hunter Lacy Hunter Lacy
17 grit pintails watermarks colt forty five grit rhease eastin rhease eastin
18 Aspen TimberWaters Aspen Snowy Night Eric Archer Eric Archer
19 Annie Dovewoods Annie get your gun Grady Baker Grady Baker
20 Chase Chase Jeffery Beavers Larry Wade
21 Jypsy Jypsy Sue of Lost Branch Grady Baker Grady Baker
22 Walt Walter the Tank of 7-Mile Dalton Swindell Dalton Swindell
23 Tank Blacklands Tank Brandon Ryan Matthew Emerson
24 Kali CLASSY KALI Valerie Howard Larry Wade








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy